Fra  Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré, General classification 15/06/2008  
  Category: 2.PT  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro GCE 27h34'39" 240 
 2. AUS  EVANS Cadel SIL 39" 180 
 3. USA  LEIPHEIMER Levi AST 01'24" 145 
 4. NED  GESINK Robert RAB 02'47" 132 
 5. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 03'19" 120 
 6. FRA  DESSEL Cyril ALM 04'01" 108 
 7. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS 04'25" 96 
 8. POL  SZMYD Sylwester LAM 04'29" 85 
 9. BEL  MONFORT Maxime COF 04'45" 74 
 10. ITA  CARRARA Matteo QST 05'13" 63 
 11. AUS  ROGERS Michael THR 05'33" 55 
 12. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury BTL 05'59" 49 
 13. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 06'04" 44 
 14. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel AST 06'46" 39 
 15. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel LIQ 06'47" 34 
 16. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy FDJ 07'34" 31 
 17. FRA  PAURIOL Rémi C.A 09'06" 28 
 18. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting CSC 10'31" 25 
 19. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy C.A 11'32" 22 
 20. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos CSC 12'20" 20 
 21. SVK  VELITS Peter MRM 13'35" 18 
 22. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 14'35" 16 
 23. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo CSC 14'36" 14 
 24. RUS  EFIMKIN Vladimir ALM 15'03" 12 
 25. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe C.A 15'24" 11 
 26. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE 16'16" 10 
 27. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel QST 16'18" 9 
 28. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav SIL 16'47" 8 
 29. ITA  CIONI Dario David SIL 18'11" 7 
 30. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre C.A 18'18" 6 
 31. USA  HINCAPIE George THR 18'51" 5 
 32. FRA  MOINARD Amaël COF 20'33" 5 
 33. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki CSC 21'05" 5 
 34. FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick BTL 21'42" 5 
 35. NED  WEENING Pieter RAB 22'10" 5 
 36. FRA  MONCOUTIE David COF 22'20" 5 
 37. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto GCE 23'10" 5 
 38. SLO  MUGERLI Matej LIQ 23'10" 5 
 39. BEL  AERTS Mario SIL 24'47" 5 
 40. CAN  BARRY Michael THR 25'33" 5 
 41. FRA  GOUBERT Stéphane ALM 26'49" 5 
 42. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker CSC 27'32" 5 
 43. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas BTL 29'18" 5 
 44. ESP  LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben SDV 30'43" 5 
 45. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 31'06" 5 
 46. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez AST 31'10" 5 
 47. BEL  BRANDT Christophe SIL 31'44" 5 
 48. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio RAB 32'40" 5 
 49. FRA  HALGAND Patrice C.A 33'55" 5 
 50. FRA  MONNERAIS Cyrille FDJ 36'28" 5 
 51. BLR  KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr LIQ 36'31" 5 
 52. GBR  WEGELIUS Charles LIQ 37'00" 5 
 53. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 37'12" 5 
 54. ITA  RIGHI Daniele LAM 37'33" 5 
 55. BEL  VAN DE WALLE Jurgen QST 37'45" 5 
 56. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GST 39'52" 5 
 57. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr CSC 39'54" 5 
 58. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos RAB 39'56" 5 
 59. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira AST 41'51" 5 
 60. ESP  PEREIRO SIO Oscar GCE 42'43" 5 
 61. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis ALM 43'44" 5 
 62. ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS 44'24" 5 
 63. USA  LEWIS Craig THR 44'33" 5 
 64. AUS  GERRANS Simon C.A 47'15" 5 
 65. GER  LANG Sebastian GST 48'25" 5 
 66. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy MRM 49'37" 5 
 67. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme FDJ 51'04" 5 
 68. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan GCE 53'47" 5 
 69. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio LIQ 54'39" 5 
 70. NED  CLEMENT Stef BTL 56'22" 5 
 71. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis AST 1h01'16" 5 
 72. FRA  PORTAL Nicolas GCE 1h01'17" 5 
 73. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor C.A 1h01'44" 5 
 74. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS 1h01'49" 5 
 75. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep SDV 1h04'32" 5 
 76. BEL  WILLEMS Frederik LIQ 1h04'47" 5 
 77. FRA  GERARD Arnaud FDJ 1h05'56" 5 
 78. AUT  WROLICH Peter GST 1h06'05" 5 
 79. BEL  SENTJENS Roy SIL 1h06'39" 5 
 80. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig BTL 1h06'48" 5 
 81. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David SDV 1h07'04" 5 
 82. FRA  LEFEVRE Laurent BTL 1h07'58" 5 
 83. NED  KROON Karsten CSC 1h08'14" 5 
 84. GER  HAUSSLER Heinrich GST 1h08'48" 5 
 85. FRA  BONNET William C.A 1h08'58" 5 
 86. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 1h10'51" 5 
 87. ITA  DA DALTO Mauro LIQ 1h11'17" 5 
 88. UKR  GRABOVSKYY Dmytro QST 1h11'39" 5 
 89. ITA  VIGANO Davide QST 1h13'03" 5 
 90. GER  ROELS Dominik MRM 1h16'01" 5 
 91. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 1h16'19" 5 
 92. FRA  BRARD Florent COF 1h17'08" 5 
 93. FRA  LABBE Arnaud BTL 1h17'54" 5 
 94. AUS  WALKER William RAB 1h20'21" 5 
 95. FRA  HARY Maryan COF 1h20'45" 5 
 96. FRA  AUGE Stéphane COF 1h21'20" 5 
 97. AUS  LANCASTER Brett MRM 1h22'27" 5 
 98. AUS  DAVIS Scott THR 1h23'32" 5 
 99. GER  GRABSCH Bert THR 1h24'35" 5 
 100. FRA  PICHOT Alexandre BTL 1h24'44" 5 
 101. BEL  DOCKX Bart SIL 1h29'43" 5 
 102. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel COF 1h30'06" 5 
 103. GER  SCHWAGER Sebastian MRM 1h30'29" 5 
 104. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA RAMOS Alberto SDV 1h31'41" 5 
 105. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin AST 1h35'22" 5 
 106. GER  KUX Christian MRM 1h36'05" 5 
 107. ESP  HORRILLO MUÑOZ Pedro RAB 1h36'56" 5 
 108. FRA  CHAVANEL Sébastien FDJ 1h38'16" 5 



29/11/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits