Esp  Euskal Bizikleta, General classification 6/06/2004  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto LST 18h07'31" 160 
 2. ESP  LAISEKA JAIO Roberto EUS 01'24" 120 
 3. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 01'36" 96 
 4. ESP  GIL PEREZ Koldo LST 01'40" 88 
 5. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 01'47" 80 
 6. ESP  DEL OLMO ZENDEGI Txema MIL 01'54" 72 
 7. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis COF 02'00" 64 
 8. ESP  MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel SDV 02'10" 56 
 9. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel LST 02'29" 48 
 10. ITA  PIEPOLI Leonardo SDV 02'37" 40 
 11. ESP  MARTINEZ TRINIDAD Jose Alberto REB 03'45" 35 
 12. ESP  LATASA LASA David KEL 04'12" 30 
 13. ESP  ARREITUNANDIA QUINTERO Pedro BAQ 04'15" 27 
 14. ITA  PALUMBO Giuseppe ASA 04'30" 24 
 15. ITA  SCOTTO D'ABUSCO Michele LAM 04'49" 21 
 16. ESP  LARA RUIZ Francisco Jose ALM 05'05" 19 
 17. ITA  SGAMBELLURI Roberto VIN 06'13" 17 
 18. ESP  JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Eladio KEL 06'52" 15 
 19. USA  DANIELSON Tom FAS 06'54" 13 
 20. ESP  ATIENZA URENDEZ Daniel COF 08'21" 11 
 21. ESP  ELGEZABAL FERNANDEZ Mikel ALM 08'41" 10 
 22. ESP  EUBA ZIARRUSTA Lander ALM 10'39" 9 
 23. POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva MIL 11'10" 8 
 24. ESP  YUS KEREJETA Unai BLB 11'43" 7 
 25. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Antonio LST 12'41" 6 
 26. FRA  ROUS Didier BLB 12'59" 5 
 27. ESP  GONZALEZ LARRAÑAGA Gorka EUS 14'40" 5 
 28. ESP  DEL RIO ARTEAGA Ion ALM 17'24" 5 
 29. ESP  GONZALEZ JIMENEZ Aitor FAS 19'41" 5 
 30. ITA  PINOTTI Marco LAM 20'54" 5 
 31. ESP  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor LPR 21'33" 5 
 32. FRA  VASSEUR Cédric COF 21'50" 5 
 33. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian FAS 21'54" 5 
 34. COL  PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro KEL 22'21" 5 
 35. ESP  HERRERO LLORENTE David ALM 22'28" 5 
 36. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo IBB 22'42" 5 
 37. FRA  CHARTEAU Anthony BLB 23'25" 5 
 38. ESP  PRADERA RODRIGUEZ Mikel IBB 24'31" 5 
 39. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Aitor IBB 26'10" 5 
 40. BEL  FARAZIJN Peter COF 28'32" 5 
 41. ESP  DOMINGUEZ LEMOS Gustavo REB 28'56" 5 
 42. UKR  KOBZARENKO Valery ASA 29'21" 5 
 43. ESP  GONZALEZ RIOS Jonathan ALM 30'13" 5 
 44. ESP  LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA Alberto EUS 32'28" 5 
 45. ITA  BARBERO Sergio LAM 32'44" 5 
 46. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo VIN 36'42" 5 
 47. ESP  ORMAETXEA BADIOLA Jokin ALM 42'31" 5 
 48. ESP  ODRIOZOLA MUGARZA Jon KEL 44'08" 5 
 49. VEN  ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai EUS 44'16" 5 
 50. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Joseba EUS 50'34" 5 



24/11/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits