Ita  Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification 14/03/2006  
  Category: 2.PT  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  DEKKER Thomas RAB 27h32'14" 240 
 2. GER  JAKSCHE Jörg LSW 14" 180 
 3. ITA  BALLAN Alessandro LAM 20" 145 
 4. ITA  SAVOLDELLI Paolo DSC 40" 132 
 5. NED  BOOGERD Michael RAB 46" 120 
 6. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo COF 54" 108 
 7. ITA  BASSO Ivan CSC 54" 96 
 8. USA  HINCAPIE George DSC 56" 85 
 9. NED  KROON Karsten CSC 58" 74 
 10. USA  DANIELSON Tom DSC 59" 63 
 11. NOR  ARVESEN Kurt Asle CSC 01'15" 55 
 12. ITA  REBELLIN Davide GST 01'17" 49 
 13. SUI  BERTOGLIATI Rubens SDV 01'18" 44 
 14. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ASA 01'24" 39 
 15. GER  GRABSCH Bert PHO 01'28" 34 
 16. POR  SABIDO Hugo Manuel Madeira BAR 01'28" 31 
 17. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano LIQ 01'32" 28 
 18. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro MRM 01'36" 25 
 19. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GST 01'38" 22 
 20. GER  ZABEL Erik MRM 01'41" 20 
 21. ITA  MOLETTA Andrea GST 01'42" 18 
 22. ITA  BERNUCCI Lorenzo TMO 01'47" 16 
 23. AUT  KOHL Bernhard TMO 01'50" 14 
 24. ESP  GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA Ignacio PHO 01'51" 12 
 25. ESP  ARREITUNANDIA QUINTERO Pedro BAR 02'06" 11 
 26. COL  PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo PHO 02'17" 10 
 27. ESP  ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino CEI 02'21" 9 
 28. ITA  ASCANI Luca NSM 02'22" 8 
 29. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor C.A 02'22" 7 
 30. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS 02'29" 6 
 31. ITA  RIGHI Daniele LAM 02'35" 5 
 32. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel LSW 02'36" 5 
 33. ITA  RICCO Riccardo SDV 02'36" 5 
 34. ITA  POZZATO Filippo QSI 02'41" 5 
 35. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca PAN 02'43" 5 
 36. ITA  TRENTIN Guido SDV 02'45" 5 
 37. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David EUS 02'59" 5 
 38. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder PHO 03'22" 5 
 39. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo CEI 03'35" 5 
 40. BEL  GILBERT Philippe FDJ 03'45" 5 
 41. RUS  AREKEEV Alexandr ASA 03'46" 5 
 42. ITA  GENTILI Massimiliano NSM 03'52" 5 
 43. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe C.A 03'57" 5 
 44. RUS  IVANOV Serguei TMO 04'00" 5 
 45. UKR  KHALILOV Mikhaylo LPR 04'01" 5 
 46. ITA  GASPERONI Cristian NSM 04'12" 5 
 47. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol CEI 04'33" 5 
 48. GER  KOPP David GST 04'42" 5 
 49. UKR  KRIVTSOV Yuriy A2R 04'55" 5 
 50. FRA  MONNERAIS Cyrille FDJ 04'57" 5 
 51. COL  SOLER HERNANDEZ Juan Mauricio ASA 05'08" 5 
 52. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar RAB 05'48" 5 
 53. CAN  BARRY Michael DSC 06'26" 5 
 54. GER  KLIER Andreas TMO 06'42" 5 
 55. ITA  SACCHI Fabio MRM 06'58" 5 
 56. ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS 07'01" 5 
 57. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo LSW 07'18" 5 
 58. ITA  SCARPONI Michele LSW 07'22" 5 
 59. BEL  BAGUET Serge QSI 07'36" 5 
 60. ITA  VELO Marco MRM 07'44" 5 
 61. ESP  NOZAL VEGA Isidro LSW 07'53" 5 
 62. BEL  HOSTE Leif DSC 08'04" 5 
 63. FRA  GESLIN Anthony BTL 08'18" 5 
 64. GER  SCHRECK Stephan TMO 08'21" 5 
 65. ITA  MORENI Cristian COF 08'33" 5 
 66. SUI  WESEMANN Steffen TMO 08'34" 5 
 67. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio RAB 08'36" 5 
 68. FRA  BENETEAU Walter BTL 09'06" 5 
 69. RUS  EFIMKIN Vladimir CEI 09'25" 5 
 70. ESP  ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR Igor BAR 09'44" 5 
 71. ITA  BALIANI Fortunato PAN 10'20" 5 
 72. ITA  PAOLINI Luca LIQ 10'46" 5 
 73. FRA  GUESDON Frédéric FDJ 11'13" 5 
 74. ESP  RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier LSW 11'28" 5 
 75. RUS  EKIMOV Viatcheslav DSC 11'32" 5 
 76. SLO  MURN Uros PHO 11'48" 5 
 77. SUI  RAST Gregory PHO 11'49" 5 
 78. FRA  MOINARD Amaël COF 11'53" 5 
 79. FRA  BONNAIRE Olivier BTL 12'00" 5 
 80. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio NSM 12'12" 5 
 81. ITA  MURAGLIA Giuseppe LPR 12'37" 5 
 82. ITA  FIGUERAS Giuliano LAM 12'51" 5 
 83. FRA  AUGER Ludovic FDJ 13'08" 5 
 84. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco LIQ 14'24" 5 
 85. RUS  EFIMKIN Alexander BAR 14'40" 5 
 86. CZE  PADRNOS Pavel DSC 14'43" 5 
 87. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen COF 14'59" 5 
 88. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio NSM 15'05" 5 
 89. BEL  VAN PETEGEM Peter DVL 16'21" 5 
 90. FRA  VOGONDY Nicolas C.A 16'43" 5 
 91. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin LSW 17'08" 5 
 92. VEN  ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai EUS 17'25" 5 
 93. ESP  LEONET IZA Iker CEI 17'28" 5 
 94. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver SDV 17'30" 5 
 95. ITA  MACCANTI Michele LPR 17'36" 5 
 96. BEL  VAN IMPE Kevin QSI 18'12" 5 
 97. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril C.A 19'18" 5 
 98. FRA  BESSY Frédéric COF 19'34" 5 
 99. ITA  PIEPOLI Leonardo SDV 19'38" 5 
 100. ITA  CORIONI Claudio LAM 19'46" 5 
 101. AUT  EISEL Bernhard FDJ 19'46" 5 
 102. ESP  ALBIZU LIZASO Joseba EUS 19'46" 5 
 103. ITA  CONTRINI Daniele LPR 20'25" 5 
 104. ITA  FORNACIARI Paolo LAM 21'01" 5 
 105. ITA  CHEULA Giampaolo BAR 21'49" 5 
 106. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian CSC 22'22" 5 
 107. FRA  PICHOT Alexandre BTL 23'11" 5 
 108. FRA  MENGIN Christophe FDJ 23'20" 5 
 109. SWE  LJUNGQVIST Marcus CSC 23'24" 5 
 110. BEL  LEUKEMANS Björn DVL 23'30" 5 
 111. ITA  BELLOTTI Francesco C.A 23'32" 5 
 112. DEN  CHRISTENSEN Mads BAR 23'38" 5 
 113. AUS  KEMPS Aaron LSW 23'55" 5 
 114. ITA  PINOTTI Marco SDV 24'36" 5 
 115. ITA  GRILLO Paride PAN 24'42" 5 
 116. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien C.A 24'59" 5 
 117. DEN  HØJ Frank GST 25'13" 5 
 118. NED  SCHMITZ Bram TMO 25'27" 5 
 119. NED  DE JONGH Steven QSI 25'39" 5 
 120. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn DSC 25'46" 5 
 121. ESP  HERRERO LLORENTE David EUS 25'57" 5 
 122. ITA  CORTINOVIS Alessandro MRM 26'07" 5 
 123. FRA  PERGET Mathieu CEI 26'17" 5 
 124. ITA  ZANINI Stefano LIQ 26'21" 5 
 125. NED  KNAVEN Servais QSI 27'08" 5 
 126. FRA  COYOT Arnaud COF 27'14" 5 
 127. BEL  VANSEVENANT Wim DVL 28'21" 5 
 128. GER  KNEES Christian MRM 28'37" 5 
 129. AUS  BATES Gene Michael LPR 28'56" 5 
 130. GER  KLÖDEN Andreas TMO 28'59" 5 
 131. ITA  PALUMBO Giuseppe ASA 30'07" 5 
 132. FRA  RENIER Franck BTL 30'24" 5 
 133. ITA  ALLEGRINI Mirko PAN 30'36" 5 
 134. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo LIQ 30'44" 5 
 135. DEN  MICHAELSEN Lars CSC 30'54" 5 
 136. AUS  VOGELS Henk DVL 31'09" 5 
 137. AUS  MCEWEN Robbie DVL 31'55" 5 
 138. ITA  COMMESSO Salvatore LAM 32'16" 5 
 139. ESP  CHAURREAU BERNARDEZ Iñigo A2R 32'24" 5 
 140. ESP  ALBIZURI ARANSOLO Beñat EUS 33'13" 5 
 141. SUI  ZAMPIERI Steve PHO 33'14" 5 
 142. FRA  GERARD Arnaud FDJ 33'44" 5 
 143. ESP  HORRILLO MUÑOZ Pedro RAB 33'52" 5 
 144. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis COF 34'10" 5 
 145. IRL  SCANLON Mark A2R 34'18" 5 
 146. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Ariel Maximiliano PAN 34'51" 5 
 147. ITA  FACCI Mauro BAR 35'14" 5 
 148. ITA  AGGIANO Elio LPR 36'04" 5 
 149. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 36'51" 5 
 150. BRA  PAGLIARINI Luciano Andre Mendonça SDV 36'59" 5 
 151. GER  POITSCHKE Enrico MRM 37'06" 5 
 152. HUN  BODROGI Laszlo C.A 37'31" 5 
 153. ITA  PRIAMO Matteo PAN 37'33" 5 
 154. FRA  FLICKINGER Andy BTL 41'34" 5 
 155. EST  AUG Andrus ASA 43'19" 5 
 156. NED  DE GROOT Bram RAB 43'39" 5 
 157. BEL  DE VOCHT Wim DVL 43'49" 5 
 158. ITA  MARINANGELI Sergio NSM 44'15" 5 
 159. UKR  MATVEYEV Sergiy PAN 48'04" 5 
 160. FRA  MANGEL Laurent A2R 48'51" 5 
 161. ITA  BRAMATI Davide QSI 48'51" 5 
 162. ITA  BALDUCCI Gabriele ASA 50'16" 5 
 163. ESP  LAISEKA JAIO Roberto EUS 50'47" 5 
 164. AUT  HASELBACHER René GST 51'24" 5 
 165. FRA  CASPER Jimmy COF 53'57" 5 
 166. BEL  WAUTERS Marc RAB 55'35" 5 
 167. ITA  DEGANO Enrico BAR 58'27" 5 
 168. SWE  BÄCKSTEDT Magnus LIQ 1h01'06" 5 
 169. ITA  MARZOLI Samuele LPR 1h08'37" 5 



19/04/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits