Pol  Tour de Pologne, General classification 3/08/2013  
  Category: 2.WT2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  WEENING Pieter OGE 31h58'07" 220 
 2. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion EUS 13" 165 
 3. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 16" 140 
 4. POL  MAJKA Rafal TST 26" 116 
 5. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY 51" 104 
 6. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros MOV 51" 95 
 7. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 01'14" 86 
 8. ITA  BASSO Ivan CAN 01'38" 77 
 9. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 02'35" 68 
 10. DEN  SŘRENSEN Chris Anker TST 02'50" 59 
 11. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert RLT 02'56" 50 
 12. BEL  HERMANS Ben RLT 02'57" 45 
 13. GER  NERZ Dominik BMC 03'12" 40 
 14. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC 03'25" 35 
 15. USA  HOWES Alex GRS 04'33" 32 
 16. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ 05'44" 29 
 17. FRA  BARGUIL Warren ARG 06'04" 26 
 18. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT 08'01" 23 
 19. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir KAT 08'02" 20 
 20. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COL 10'10" 18 
 21. ITA  REBELLIN Davide CCC 11'18" 16 
 22. COL  SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano Jose CAN 14'12" 14 
 23. AUS  WURF Cameron CAN 17'58" 13 
 24. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek OPQ 20'08" 12 
 25. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon BEL 20'26" 11 
 26. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo LAM 21'10" 10 
 27. BEL  DE GREEF Francis LTB 22'22" 9 
 28. AUT  PREIDLER Georg ARG 22'31" 8 
 29. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 27'08" 7 
 30. GER  VOSS Paul TNE 28'14" 6 
 31. BEL  VANDEWALLE Kristof OPQ 28'16" 5 
 32. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca OPQ 29'26" 5 
 33. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver TST 30'20" 5 
 34. POL  PATERSKI Maciej CAN 33'07" 5 
 35. POL  GOLAS Michal OPQ 34'02" 5 
 36. USA  PETERSON Thomas ARG 34'27" 5 
 37. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 34'51" 5 
 38. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold TNE 35'20" 5 
 39. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz VCD 38'02" 5 
 40. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin OPQ 38'47" 5 
 41. POL  TACIAK Mateusz CCC 41'01" 5 
 42. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOV 41'04" 5 
 43. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 41'15" 5 
 44. COL  ROMERO CORREDOR Jeffry Johan COL 41'56" 5 
 45. ITA  SCARPONI Michele LAM 46'38" 5 
 46. SUI  FRANK Mathias BMC 48'34" 5 
 47. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto SKY 53'32" 5 
 48. GBR  WIGGINS Bradley SKY 54'05" 5 
 49. ESP  MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel EUS 56'08" 5 
 50. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 57'41" 5 
 51. NED  DEKKER Thomas GRS 59'06" 5 
 52. ESP  SAEZ DE ARREGI EGURROLA Adrian EUS 59'42" 5 
 53. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST 1h02'54" 5 
 54. ITA  RATTO Daniele CAN 1h02'58" 5 
 55. POL  HONKISZ Adrian CCC 1h03'41" 5 
 56. RUS  IGNATENKO Petr KAT 1h03'54" 5 
 57. ITA  SALERNO Cristiano CAN 1h04'00" 5 
 58. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ 1h06'18" 5 
 59. SLO  BOLE Grega VCD 1h06'28" 5 
 60. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan GRS 1h06'41" 5 
 61. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 1h07'44" 5 
 62. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 1h09'02" 5 
 63. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 1h11'11" 5 
 64. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTB 1h11'35" 5 
 65. POL  CIESLIK Pawel BGZ 1h11'39" 5 
 66. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz TNE 1h13'22" 5 
 67. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 1h14'26" 5 
 68. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian RLT 1h15'07" 5 
 69. POL  DOMAGALSKI Karol Andrzej CJR 1h15'22" 5 
 70. NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits VCD 1h16'25" 5 
 71. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav RLT 1h16'43" 5 
 72. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan VCD 1h16'59" 5 
 73. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente LTB 1h19'18" 5 
 74. POR  MESTRE Ricardo Jorge Correia EUS 1h19'47" 5 
 75. BUL  MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC 1h22'34" 5 
 76. AUT  SCHORN Daniel TNE 1h22'57" 5 
 77. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 1h23'45" 5 
 78. NED  BELLEMAKERS Dirk LTB 1h24'54" 5 
 79. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew LAM 1h25'03" 5 
 80. AUS  TANNER David BEL 1h25'34" 5 
 81. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas TNE 1h29'27" 5 
 82. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ 1h32'35" 5 
 83. POL  GRADEK Kamil BDC 1h32'43" 5 
 84. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTB 1h37'04" 5 
 85. NED  CLEMENT Stef BEL 1h37'16" 5 
 86. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare TNE 1h37'42" 5 
 87. ITA  PINOTTI Marco BMC 1h39'34" 5 
 88. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell OGE 1h40'20" 5 
 89. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor BMC 1h41'26" 5 
 90. POL  SZMYD Sylwester MOV 1h42'28" 5 
 91. NZL  SERGENT Jesse RLT 1h43'20" 5 
 92. USA  DUGGAN Timothy TST 1h46'29" 5 
 93. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt ARG 1h47'05" 5 
 94. POL  MATYSIAK Bartlomiej CCC 1h49'11" 5 
 95. SLO  MEZGEC Luka ARG 1h50'12" 5 
 96. USA  PATE Danny SKY 1h53'11" 5 
 97. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COL 1h53'35" 5 
 98. AUS  HOWARD Leigh OGE 2h01'33" 5 
 99. COL  CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo COL 2h01'41" 5 
 100. GER  WAGNER Robert BEL 2h02'27" 5 
 101. USA  PHINNEY Taylor BMC 2h02'49" 5 
 102. LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 2h06'17" 5 
 103. USA  RATHE Jacob GRS 2h07'59" 5 
 104. POL  BODNAR Lukasz BGZ 2h13'43" 5 
 105. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio AST 2h15'01" 5 
 106. BLR  HUTAROVICH Yauheni ALM 2h16'08" 5 
 107. POL  FRANCZAK Pawel WIB 2h18'16" 5 
 108. AUS  VON HOFF Steele GRS 2h21'47" 5 
 109. CHN  JI Cheng ARG 2h34'14" 5 



20/11/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits