Fra  Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification 12/06/2011  
  Category: 2.WT  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  WIGGINS Bradley SKY 26h40'51" 240 
 2. AUS  EVANS Cadel BMC 01'26" 180 
 3. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre AST 01'49" 145 
 4. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen OLO 02'10" 132 
 5. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT 02'51" 120 
 6. FRA  KERN Christophe EUC 03'05" 108 
 7. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM 03'30" 96 
 8. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin THR 04'14" 85 
 9. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez RSH 04'22" 74 
 10. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas EUC 04'31" 63 
 11. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker SBS 05'01" 55 
 12. FRA  MONCOUTIE David COF 06'40" 49 
 13. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme SAU 07'13" 44 
 14. NED  RUIJGH Rob VCD 09'02" 39 
 15. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 11'42" 34 
 16. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 12'54" 31 
 17. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 12'57" 28 
 18. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre EUC 13'08" 25 
 19. POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva LEO 13'53" 22 
 20. NED  GESINK Robert RAB 16'57" 20 
 21. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy AST 17'03" 18 
 22. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets EUS 18'50" 16 
 23. FRA  BOUET Maxime ALM 20'09" 14 
 24. BEL  HERMANS Ben RSH 21'02" 12 
 25. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT 22'58" 11 
 26. ITA  BASSO Ivan LIQ 24'36" 10 
 27. USA  PATE Danny THR 24'56" 9 
 28. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto SKY 24'58" 8 
 29. POL  PATERSKI Maciej LIQ 24'58" 7 
 30. ESP  VELASCO MURILLO Ivan EUS 26'38" 6 
 31. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver LEO 26'39" 5 
 32. USA  BUSCHE Matthew RSH 26'49" 5 
 33. IRL  MARTIN Daniel GRM 26'56" 5 
 34. POL  MAJKA Rafal SBS 27'06" 5 
 35. FRA  JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SAU 28'09" 5 
 36. FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ 28'10" 5 
 37. GER  MARTIN Tony THR 28'30" 5 
 38. AHO  DE MAAR Marc QST 28'39" 5 
 39. SUI  MORABITO Steve BMC 28'43" 5 
 40. FRA  SIMON Julien SAU 29'33" 5 
 41. ITA  BELLOTTI Francesco LIQ 30'04" 5 
 42. FRA  MOUREY Francis FDJ 30'26" 5 
 43. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria MOV 30'42" 5 
 44. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon RAB 32'14" 5 
 45. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein COF 32'56" 5 
 46. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki SBS 33'10" 5 
 47. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi EUS 33'49" 5 
 48. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir KAT 34'26" 5 
 49. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira RSH 34'27" 5 
 50. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar RSH 35'37" 5 
 51. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 35'39" 5 
 52. ITA  MARZANO Marco LAM 35'43" 5 
 53. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 36'01" 5 
 54. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 36'03" 5 
 55. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY 36'10" 5 
 56. SWE  KESSIAKOFF Fredrik AST 36'32" 5 
 57. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David MOV 36'57" 5 
 58. ESP  BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos RAB 36'57" 5 
 59. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril EUC 38'59" 5 
 60. FRA  PAURIOL Rémi FDJ 39'14" 5 
 61. SLO  KOREN Kristjan LIQ 39'25" 5 
 62. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr KAT 39'30" 5 
 63. AUS  WURF Cameron LIQ 39'56" 5 
 64. FRA  VALENTIN Tristan COF 40'08" 5 
 65. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 40'19" 5 
 66. NED  POSTHUMA Joost LEO 42'02" 5 
 67. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan SAU 42'15" 5 
 68. FRA  LEQUATRE Geoffroy RSH 42'47" 5 
 69. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ 43'04" 5 
 70. FRA  TALABARDON Yannick SAU 43'57" 5 
 71. BEL  VAN DE WALLE Jurgen OLO 44'04" 5 
 72. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel RAB 44'26" 5 
 73. BEL  VEUCHELEN Frederik VCD 44'43" 5 
 74. DEN  VANDBORG Brian Bach SBS 46'26" 5 
 75. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy AST 48'27" 5 
 76. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC 49'02" 5 
 77. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle OLO 49'04" 5 
 78. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 49'43" 5 
 79. USA  ZABRISKIE David GRM 50'17" 5 
 80. GER  MARTENS Paul RAB 51'04" 5 
 81. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis THR 53'03" 5 
 82. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST 53'48" 5 
 83. ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco MOV 53'58" 5 
 84. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 54'32" 5 
 85. POL  GOLAS Michal VCD 55'27" 5 
 86. FRA  VOGONDY Nicolas COF 55'29" 5 
 87. GER  KNEES Christian SKY 55'46" 5 
 88. FRA  MONIER Damien COF 56'36" 5 
 89. FRA  JOLY Sébastien SAU 57'31" 5 
 90. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 58'15" 5 
 91. FRA  PERGET Mathieu ALM 58'54" 5 
 92. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier SKY 59'18" 5 
 93. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig EUC 59'36" 5 
 94. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 1h00'15" 5 
 95. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello EUS 1h00'22" 5 
 96. FRA  BUFFAZ Mickaël COF 1h00'27" 5 
 97. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan GRM 1h01'41" 5 
 98. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 1h01'50" 5 
 99. DEN  LUND Anders LEO 1h02'05" 5 
 100. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 1h02'14" 5 
 101. RUS  SILIN Egor KAT 1h02'25" 5 
 102. USA  MCCARTNEY Jason RSH 1h03'38" 5 
 103. FRA  MINARD Sébastien ALM 1h04'14" 5 
 104. ITA  MALORI Adriano LAM 1h05'16" 5 
 105. AUS  GERRANS Simon SKY 1h07'39" 5 
 106. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COF 1h08'29" 5 
 107. ITA  ANZA Santo VCD 1h09'41" 5 
 108. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo LIQ 1h10'19" 5 
 109. SLO  BOLE Grega LAM 1h10'54" 5 
 110. NED  LIGTHART Pim VCD 1h11'12" 5 
 111. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 1h11'37" 5 
 112. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor LAM 1h12'44" 5 
 113. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe VCD 1h13'01" 5 
 114. BEL  VERMOTE Julien QST 1h16'51" 5 
 115. ESP  URTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUS 1h18'08" 5 
 116. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten RAB 1h19'14" 5 
 117. FRA  JEROME Vincent EUC 1h21'38" 5 
 118. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien ALM 1h25'38" 5 
 119. BEL  DEHAES Kenny OLO 1h31'49" 5 



24/04/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits