Esp  Vuelta al Pais Vasco, General classification 9/04/2011  
  Category: 2.WT  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  KLÖDEN Andreas RSH 22h12'11" 240 
 2. USA  HORNER Chris RSH 47" 180 
 3. NED  GESINK Robert RAB 47" 145 
 4. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat MOV 01'03" 132 
 5. ESP  TONDO VOLPINI Xavier MOV 01'03" 120 
 6. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 01'08" 108 
 7. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David MOV 01'28" 96 
 8. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre AST 01'41" 85 
 9. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder GRM 01'49" 74 
 10. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil MOV 01'54" 63 
 11. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT 01'59" 55 
 12. LUX  SCHLECK Andy LEO 02'02" 49 
 13. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen OLO 03'12" 44 
 14. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon RAB 03'12" 39 
 15. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 03'17" 34 
 16. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk LEO 03'23" 31 
 17. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker SBS 03'39" 28 
 18. COL  DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres GEO 04'00" 25 
 19. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 04'47" 22 
 20. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose CJR 04'48" 20 
 21. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David MOV 05'07" 18 
 22. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin THR 05'20" 16 
 23. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC 06'11" 14 
 24. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LEO 06'41" 12 
 25. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy AST 07'01" 11 
 26. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT 07'46" 10 
 27. NOR  NORDHAUG Lars Petter SKY 07'50" 9 
 28. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr KAT 09'18" 8 
 29. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel RAB 09'20" 7 
 30. ESP  BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos RAB 09'34" 6 
 31. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 10'03" 5 
 32. ESP  GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz CJR 10'03" 5 
 33. COL  ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto GEO 11'57" 5 
 34. RUS  ROVNY Ivan RSH 12'03" 5 
 35. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob LEO 12'25" 5 
 36. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe GRM 13'27" 5 
 37. ITA  CARUSO Damiano LIQ 13'50" 5 
 38. BEL  VANDEWALLE Kristof QST 14'47" 5 
 39. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki SBS 14'49" 5 
 40. NED  POELS Wout VCD 15'05" 5 
 41. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 15'16" 5 
 42. USA  VANDE VELDE Christian GRM 17'09" 5 
 43. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier CJR 17'35" 5 
 44. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier SKY 17'56" 5 
 45. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco LAM 18'44" 5 
 46. ITA  PINOTTI Marco THR 18'51" 5 
 47. USA  BUSCHE Matthew RSH 19'31" 5 
 48. FRA  PERGET Mathieu ALM 19'42" 5 
 49. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets EUS 19'57" 5 
 50. SWE  KESSIAKOFF Fredrik AST 21'30" 5 
 51. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir KAT 22'16" 5 
 52. POL  PATERSKI Maciej LIQ 22'38" 5 
 53. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico AST 24'01" 5 
 54. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi EUS 24'02" 5 
 55. UZB  LAGUTIN Sergey VCD 24'31" 5 
 56. AUS  GERRANS Simon SKY 24'38" 5 
 57. NED  HOOGERLAND Johnny VCD 24'45" 5 
 58. ESP  VELASCO MURILLO Ivan EUS 24'51" 5 
 59. GER  NERZ Dominik LIQ 24'56" 5 
 60. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM 25'33" 5 
 61. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto SKY 26'59" 5 
 62. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle OLO 28'04" 5 
 63. UKR  KOSTYUK Denys LAM 28'16" 5 
 64. ITA  REDA Francesco QST 28'26" 5 
 65. ITA  BELLOTTI Francesco LIQ 28'47" 5 
 66. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay THR 28'52" 5 
 67. BEL  SEELDRAEYERS Kevin QST 29'07" 5 
 68. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 30'44" 5 
 69. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio MOV 31'26" 5 
 70. BEL  VAN DE WALLE Jurgen OLO 31'28" 5 
 71. NED  TANKINK Bram RAB 31'57" 5 
 72. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas SKY 32'22" 5 
 73. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT 32'28" 5 
 74. GER  KNEES Christian SKY 33'18" 5 
 75. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira RSH 34'13" 5 
 76. GER  VOIGT Jens LEO 34'34" 5 
 77. USA  LEIPHEIMER Levi RSH 35'07" 5 
 78. NED  LIGTHART Pim VCD 35'47" 5 
 79. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo LIQ 35'56" 5 
 80. USA  DANIELSON Tom GRM 36'08" 5 
 81. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen SKY 36'34" 5 
 82. LUX  DIDIER Laurent SBS 36'45" 5 
 83. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 37'44" 5 
 84. SUI  FRANK Mathias BMC 38'22" 5 
 85. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy AST 38'52" 5 
 86. GER  MARTENS Paul RAB 41'51" 5 
 87. FRA  CHAMPION Dimitri ALM 42'36" 5 
 88. ITA  CATALDO Dario QST 44'43" 5 
 89. RUS  BELKOV Maxim VCD 46'57" 5 
 90. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel RSH 47'08" 5 
 91. SUI  KOHLER Martin BMC 47'23" 5 
 92. FRA  GADRET John ALM 49'18" 5 
 93. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 49'46" 5 
 94. ITA  RATTO Daniele GEO 50'35" 5 
 95. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose GEO 50'36" 5 
 96. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio GRM 51'01" 5 
 97. AUS  ROE Timothy BMC 51'21" 5 
 98. USA  TALANSKY Andrew GRM 51'38" 5 
 99. USA  PETERSON Thomas GRM 52'54" 5 
 100. POL  GOLAS Michal VCD 53'04" 5 
 101. FRA  LE LAY David ALM 53'17" 5 
 102. KAZ  RENEV Sergey AST 53'29" 5 
 103. DEN  VANDBORG Brian Bach SBS 53'34" 5 
 104. USA  BUTLER Christopher BMC 54'05" 5 
 105. NED  ENGELS Addy QST 54'15" 5 
 106. BEL  DOCKX Gert OLO 55'03" 5 
 107. GER  MARTIN Tony THR 55'58" 5 
 108. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 56'05" 5 
 109. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST 59'08" 5 
 110. ESP  URTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUS 59'12" 5 
 111. AUS  ROGERS Michael SKY 59'33" 5 
 112. GER  WEGMANN Fabian LEO 59'43" 5 
 113. AUT  DENIFL Stefan LEO 1h00'27" 5 
 114. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 1h00'36" 5 
 115. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor LAM 1h01'04" 5 
 116. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 1h02'58" 5 
 117. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente MOV 1h03'04" 5 
 118. DEN  LUND Anders LEO 1h03'26" 5 
 119. USA  FAIRLY Caleb THR 1h05'42" 5 
 120. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David GEO 1h05'48" 5 
 121. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep AST 1h07'55" 5 
 122. BEL  VERMOTE Julien QST 1h08'25" 5 
 123. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian CJR 1h09'03" 5 
 124. USA  PATE Danny THR 1h09'05" 5 
 125. USA  MCCARTNEY Jason RSH 1h09'27" 5 
 126. ITA  PONZI Simone LIQ 1h10'16" 5 
 127. AUS  PORTE Richie SBS 1h13'17" 5 
 128. SUI  ALBASINI Michael THR 1h14'11" 5 
 129. ITA  SANTAMBROGIO Mauro BMC 1h20'07" 5 
 130. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz CJR 1h24'38" 5 
 131. ITA  BOARO Manuele SBS 1h29'37" 5 



20/11/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits