Ita  Giro d'Italia, General classification 30/05/2010  
  Category: GT2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  BASSO Ivan LIQ 87h44'01" 500 
 2. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David GCE 01'51" 375 
 3. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo LIQ 02'37" 315 
 4. ITA  SCARPONI Michele AND 02'50" 270 
 5. AUS  EVANS Cadel BMC 03'27" 245 
 6. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre AST 07'06" 220 
 7. AUS  PORTE Richie SAX 07'22" 195 
 8. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos CTT 09'39" 170 
 9. ITA  PINOTTI Marco THR 14'20" 155 
 10. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert LIQ 14'51" 140 
 11. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 17'10" 125 
 12. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke RAB 19'41" 110 
 13. FRA  GADRET John ALM 23'03" 99 
 14. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir KAT 25'21" 91 
 15. COL  ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto RAB 32'29" 83 
 16. GER  GERDEMANN Linus MRM 34'49" 78 
 17. ITA  CIONI Dario David SKY 36'44" 74 
 18. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven RAB 37'27" 71 
 19. RUS  EFIMKIN Alexander ALM 39'43" 68 
 20. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 45'17" 65 
 21. BEL  DE GREEF Francis OLO 50'08" 62 
 22. ESP  MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA Iban FOT 1h07'37" 60 
 23. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas BTL 1h10'16" 58 
 24. NED  WEENING Pieter RAB 1h10'55" 56 
 25. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir ASA 1h11'10" 54 
 26. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel OLO 1h19'31" 52 
 27. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker SAX 1h19'34" 50 
 28. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury BTL 1h19'58" 48 
 29. GBR  WEGELIUS Charles OLO 1h20'05" 46 
 30. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo AND 1h24'28" 44 
 31. RUS  PETROV Evgeni KAT 1h25'52" 42 
 32. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio LIQ 1h27'52" 40 
 33. LUX  DIDIER Laurent SAX 1h31'36" 38 
 34. SUI  TSCHOPP Johann BTL 1h34'31" 36 
 35. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto GCE 1h37'06" 34 
 36. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan OLO 1h37'40" 32 
 37. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil GCE 1h42'55" 30 
 38. SUI  WYSS Marcel CTT 1h44'55" 28 
 39. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau QST 1h46'02" 27 
 40. GBR  WIGGINS Bradley SKY 1h47'58" 26 
 41. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey GCE 1h50'40" 25 
 42. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep AST 1h52'09" 24 
 43. ITA  CODOL Massimo ASA 1h53'45" 23 
 44. CAN  BARRY Michael SKY 1h55'13" 22 
 45. ITA  POZZATO Filippo KAT 2h00'13" 21 
 46. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT 2h02'47" 20 
 47. COL  SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano Jose ASA 2h03'49" 19 
 48. AUT  EIBEGGER Markus FOT 2h04'20" 18 
 49. ITA  RIGHI Daniele LAM 2h08'58" 17 
 50. AUS  LLOYD Matthew OLO 2h13'22" 16 
 51. VEN  RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ Jackson Jesus AND 2h13'32" 15 
 52. VEN  OCHOA Carlos Jose AND 2h14'39" 15 
 53. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto GCE 2h14'54" 15 
 54. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan KAT 2h15'29" 15 
 55. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen SKY 2h17'55" 15 
 56. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo QST 2h19'49" 15 
 57. IRL  MARTIN Daniel GRM 2h20'53" 15 
 58. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme QST 2h22'28" 15 
 59. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik SAX 2h23'07" 15 
 60. POL  SZMYD Sylwester LIQ 2h27'19" 15 
 61. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir CTT 2h28'40" 15 
 62. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier GCE 2h29'15" 15 
 63. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COF 2h29'30" 15 
 64. DEN  LUND Anders SAX 2h30'43" 15 
 65. ITA  FAILLI Francesco ASA 2h30'45" 15 
 66. SUI  BERTOGLIATI Rubens AND 2h33'16" 15 
 67. FRA  TURPIN Ludovic ALM 2h39'00" 15 
 68. FRA  MONCOUTIE David COF 2h40'00" 15 
 69. ITA  SIMONI Gilberto LAM 2h40'14" 15 
 70. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 2h41'18" 15 
 71. GER  LANG Sebastian OLO 2h42'18" 15 
 72. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki SAX 2h42'22" 15 
 73. ITA  STORTONI Simone COG 2h45'07" 15 
 74. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro COG 2h45'11" 15 
 75. ITA  DONATI Alessandro ASA 2h53'33" 15 
 76. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro LIQ 2h58'53" 15 
 77. AUS  WURF Cameron AND 3h03'44" 15 
 78. USA  LEWIS Craig THR 3h04'01" 15 
 79. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca KAT 3h04'07" 15 
 80. ITA  MARZANO Marco LAM 3h05'57" 15 
 81. SUI  STALDER Florian BMC 3h09'00" 15 
 82. FRA  CUSIN Rémi COF 3h09'45" 15 
 83. UKR  KRIVTSOV Yuriy ALM 3h11'06" 15 
 84. GER  RUSS Matthias MRM 3h12'43" 15 
 85. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo CTT 3h12'44" 15 
 86. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 3h12'56" 15 
 87. KAZ  KIREYEV Roman AST 3h13'47" 15 
 88. NZL  HENDERSON Gregory SKY 3h16'25" 15 
 89. FRA  MONIER Damien COF 3h17'13" 15 
 90. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias FOT 3h18'09" 15 
 91. ITA  DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano LIQ 3h20'36" 15 
 92. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd AST 3h20'57" 15 
 93. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya BTL 3h22'21" 15 
 94. RUS  KLIMOV Serguei KAT 3h24'12" 15 
 95. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 3h27'09" 15 
 96. GER  FÖRSTER Robert MRM 3h29'44" 15 
 97. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 3h32'33" 15 
 98. EST  KRIIT Kalle COF 3h34'05" 15 
 99. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 3h34'30" 15 
 100. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien ALM 3h34'35" 15 
 101. ITA  SABATINI Fabio LIQ 3h34'42" 15 
 102. GER  FOTHEN Markus MRM 3h34'50" 15 
 103. GBR  LLOYD Daniel CTT 3h35'19" 15 
 104. BEL  SIJMENS Nico COF 3h39'35" 15 
 105. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew SKY 3h40'04" 15 
 106. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas CTT 3h40'16" 15 
 107. ITA  MARANGONI Alan COG 3h41'13" 15 
 108. ITA  VELO Marco QST 3h41'32" 15 
 109. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom RAB 3h41'45" 15 
 110. FRA  LE FLOCH Guillaume BTL 3h44'23" 15 
 111. NED  ELIJZEN Michiel OLO 3h45'11" 15 
 112. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio GRM 3h48'11" 15 
 113. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo GCE 3h48'23" 15 
 114. USA  KING Edward CTT 3h50'57" 15 
 115. ITA  BERTOLINI Alessandro AND 3h51'50" 15 
 116. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos RAB 3h53'24" 15 
 117. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente THR 3h54'35" 15 
 118. ITA  SPEZIALETTI Alessandro LAM 3h54'57" 15 
 119. FRA  FOUCHARD Julien COF 3h57'49" 15 
 120. ITA  PIRAZZI Stefano COG 3h58'45" 15 
 121. ITA  FACCI Mauro QST 3h59'42" 15 
 122. BEL  KAISEN Olivier OLO 3h59'49" 15 
 123. SUI  ALBASINI Michael THR 4h01'06" 15 
 124. AUS  ROBERTS Luke MRM 4h03'02" 15 
 125. CAN  TUFT Svein GRM 4h03'06" 15 
 126. NED  ENGELS Addy QST 4h04'57" 15 
 127. POL  BODNAR Maciej LIQ 4h05'53" 15 
 128. ARG  HAEDO Lucas Sebastian SAX 4h07'41" 15 
 129. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael SAX 4h11'06" 15 
 130. AUS  BROWN Graeme RAB 4h13'27" 15 
 131. RUS  IGNATIEV Mikhail KAT 4h13'51" 15 
 132. ITA  ANDRIOTTO Dario ASA 4h15'17" 15 
 133. AUS  SUTTON Christopher SKY 4h15'24" 15 
 134. CZE  RABON Frantisek THR 4h19'17" 15 
 135. NED  FLENS Rick RAB 4h21'47" 15 
 136. FRA  GAUDIN Damien BTL 4h25'58" 15 
 137. AUS  MEYER Cameron GRM 4h26'16" 15 
 138. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco COG 4h42'07" 15 
 139. ITA  CORTI Marco FOT 4h48'55" 15 



25/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits