Esp  Trofeo Cala Millor (172,4 km) 8/02/2010  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History   ↓ Race Comment ↓

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar RAB 4h14'21" 80 
 2. GER  GREIPEL André THR  48 
 3. POR  CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal FOT  40 
 4. GER  FÖRSTER Robert MRM  36 
 5. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo EUS  32 
 6. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens COF  28 
 7. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin GCE  24 
 8. NED  VAN HUMMEL Kenny SKS  20 
 9. BEL  ISTA Kevyn COF  16 
 10. FRA  DRUJON Mathieu GCE  12 
 11. BEL  MAES Nikolas QST  8 
 12. NED  LEEZER Tom RAB  5 
 13. GBR  BLYTHE Adam OLO  5 
 14. SUI  VITORIA David FOT  5 
 15. ITA  CATALDO Dario QST  5 
 16. AUS  MCEWEN Robbie KAT  5 
 17. GER  BAUMANN Eric APP  5 
 18. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon ORB  5 
 19. NED  STROETINGA Wim MRM  5 
 20. DEN  AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas SAX  5 
 21. BEL  DE BACKER Bert SKS  0 
 22. ESP  ANTON MARIN Francisco Manuel VMC  0 
 23. ESP  GRAU JORDA Oscar Vicente VMC  0 
 24. FRA  COYOT Arnaud GCE  0 
 25. NED  TE BRAKE Remco VVE  0 
 26. ESP  PACHECO TORRES Francisco Jose XAC  0 
 27. ITA  MALACARNE Davide QST  0 
 28. BEL  VANTOMME Maxime KAT  0 
 29. POL  MARYCZ Jaroslaw SAX  0 
 30. ESP  CARRASCO RAMIREZ Jose Antonio -  0 
 31. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT  0 
 32. ARG  MONTENEGRO Jorge Martin ACA  0 
 33. ESP  ROSENDO PRADO Jesus ACA  0 
 34. ESP  GALDOS ALONSO Aitor EUS  0 
 35. NED  KRAUWEL Bas VVE  0 
 36. NED  VREUGDENHIL Stefan VVE  0 
 37. GER  FOTHEN Thomas MRM  0 
 38. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS David FOT  0 
 39. NED  DIJKXHOORN Rikke VVE  0 
 40. ESP  ORENGO LOPEZ Pascual VMC  0 
 41. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias FOT  0 
 42. ESP  CASTAÑO PANADERO Carlos XAC  0 
 43. ESP  CELIS ZABALA Felix Vidal FOT  0 
 44. ESP  ELORRIAGA ZUBIAUR Unai -  0 
 45. BEL  BRANDT Christophe OLO  0 
 46. BEL  ZINGLE Romain COF  0 
 47. AUT  ROHREGGER Thomas MRM  0 
 48. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes MRM  0 
 49. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre KAT  0 
 50. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme QST  0 
 51. ESP  BERNAL ROSIQUE Pablo Aitor -  0 
 52. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan KAT  0 
 53. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph VVE  0 
 54. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ORB  0 
 55. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS  0 
 56. AUS  WALKER Johnnie FOT  0 
 57. GER  SEUBERT Timon APP  0 
 58. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel ORB  0 
 59. GER  FOTHEN Markus MRM  0 
 60. NED  VAN HAAREN Bart VVE  0 
 61. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas APP  0 
 62. BEL  HOVELYNCK Kurt QST  0 
 63. NED  CHAIGNEAU Robin SKS  0 
 64. NED  VISSERS Job SKS  0 
 65. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries QST  0 
 66. GER  KNEES Christian MRM  0 
 67. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe OLO  0 
 68. AUS  ROBERTS Luke MRM  0 
 69. ITA  MERLO Michele FOT  0 
 70. DEN  LUND Anders SAX  0 
 71. SVK  VELITS Peter THR  0 
 72. ESP  TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy -  0 
 73. CZE  DANACIK Jakub PSK  0 
 74. ITA  REDA Francesco QST  0 
 75. GER  GRABSCH Bert THR  0 
 76. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Piet SKS  0 
 77. ESP  DOMINGUEZ LEMOS Gustavo XAC  0 
 78. ESP  DE LIS DE ANDRES Sergio EUS  0 
 79. ESP  VELASCO MURILLO Ivan EUS  0 
 80. ESP  GARCIA RENA Rodrigo XAC  0 
 81. FRA  FOUCHARD Julien COF  0 
 82. BEL  D'HOLLANDER Glenn OLO  0 
 83. FRA  VALENTIN Tristan COF  0 
 84. ESP  GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ David FOT  0 
 85. NED  TANKINK Bram RAB  0 
 86. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose GCE  0 
 87. ESP  GOMEZ MARCHANTE Jose Angel ACA  0 
 88. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom RAB  0 
 89. DEN  KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper SAX  0 
 90. ESP  REYNES MIMO Marc PSK  0 
 91. ESP  SANTAMARTA VALBUENA Raul VMC  0 
 92. ESP  URAIN EPELDE Beñat ORB  0 
 93. ESP  RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier ACA  0 
 94. ESP  DE SEGOVIA BOTELLA Jose Antonio XAC  0 
 95. ESP  LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ Pablo ACA  0 
 96. ESP  TORRENT TARRES Carlos -  0 
 97. ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco GCE  0 
 98. NED  KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd VVE  0 
 99. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio XAC  0 
 100. CZE  KLOUCEK Frantisek PSK  0 
 101. GER  ROELS Dominik MRM  0 
 102. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony COF  0 
 103. BEL  NUYENS Nick RAB  0 
 104. EST  KRIIT Kalle COF  0 
 105. ESP  ESTRADA RUIZ Juan Javier ACA  0 
 106. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle OLO  0 
 107. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen OLO  0 
 108. NED  BERKHOUT Thomas VVE  0 
 109. GER  VOIGT Jens SAX  0 
 110. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr KAT  0 
 111. CZE  BARTA Jan APP  0 
 112. ESP  CABELLO BAENA Antonio Jesus ACA  0 
 113. NOR  WILMANN Frederik SKS  0 
 114. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir XAC  0 
 115. NED  TEN DAM Laurens RAB  0 
 116. CZE  MARES Martin PSK  0 
 117. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel ACA  0 
 118. RUS  SILIN Egor KAT  0 
 119. CZE  HEBIK Martin PSK  0 
 120. ESP  PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS  0 
 121. ITA  FACCI Mauro QST  0 
 122. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare APP  0 
 123. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio ACA  0 
 124. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS  0 
 125. BEL  MONFORT Maxime THR  0 
 126. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio GCE  0 
 127. ESP  FRANCISCO DELGADO David VMC  0 
 128. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente GCE  0 
 129. NED  DUYN Huub APP  0 
 130. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir KAT  0 
 131. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold PSK  0 
 132. CZE  DLOUHY Vojtech PSK  0 
 133. NED  OOSTLANDER Sander VVE  0 
 134. BEL  SIJMENS Nico COF  0 
 135. ESP  SAEZ DE ARREGI EGURROLA Adrian ORB  0 
 136. NED  REUS Kai RAB  0 
 137. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein COF 22" 0 
 138. ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS 22" 0 
 139. ESP  MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin XAC 22" 0 
 140. ESP  CESAR VELOSO Gustavo XAC 22" 0 
 141. GER  WAGNER Robert SKS 22" 0 
 142. LUX  KIRCHEN Kim KAT 30" 0 
 143. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente THR 34" 0 
 144. NED  BOOM Lars RAB 36" 0 
 145. ESP  ZABALO IMAZ Xabier ORB 56" 0 
 146. GER  MARTIN Tony THR 01'51" 0 
 147. ESP  LAFUENTE OLAGUIBEL Andoni - 02'02" 0 
 148. CZE  RABON Frantisek THR 02'30" 0 
 149. ESP  MARTIN INFANTE Noel ORB 02'30" 0 
 150. ESP  TAULER LLULL Antonio - 02'30" 0 
 151. ESP  MUNTANER JUANEDA Sebastian David - 02'30" 0 
 152. ESP  TORRES BARCELO Albert - 02'30" 0 
 153. BEL  CLAEYS Dimitri APP 02'30" 0 
 154. AUT  SCHORN Daniel APP 02'30" 0 
 155. CZE  KALTOFEN Petr PSK 02'30" 0 
 156. ESP  LARA ARJONILLA Jose Carlos VMC 02'30" 0 
 157. GER  EICHLER Markus MRM 02'30" 0 
 158. GER  SCHULZE André PSK 02'30" 0 
 159. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE 02'30" 0 
 160. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 02'30" 0 
 161. ESP  GALLEGO ARNAIZ Diego VMC 02'30" 0 
 162. GBR  FAIERS Thomas FOT 02'30" 0 
 163. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo VMC 02'30" 0 
 164. ESP  MELERO COCO Ivan VMC 02'30" 0 
 165. DEN  STEENSEN André SAX 02'30" 0 
 166. ESP  ANTUÑA CORO Andres Avelino VMC 02'30" 0 
 167. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker SAX 02'30" 0 
 168. ESP  FERNANDEZ SAINZ Alberto XAC 02'30" 0 
 169. BEL  DE GREEF Francis OLO 02'30" 0 
 170. GBR  WEGELIUS Charles OLO 02'30" 0 
 171. BEL  STUBBE Tom OLO 02'30" 0 
 172. ESP  LEANIZBARRUTIA CRUZ Iban - 02'30" 0 
 173. ITA  PINOTTI Marco THR 02'30" 0 
 174. ITA  CORTI Marco FOT 02'30" 0 
 175. AUS  PORTE Richie SAX 02'30" 0 
 176. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau QST 02'30" 0 
 177. ESP  ORTEGA OCAÑA Manuel ACA 02'30" 0 
 178. CHN  JI Cheng SKS 02'30" 0 
 179. CHN  JIN Long SKS 02'30" 0 
 180. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 02'30" 0 
 181. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki SAX 02'30" 0 
 182. CZE  KOZUBEK Stanislav PSK 02'30" 0 
 183. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk SAX 02'30" 0 
 184. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos RAB 02'30" 0 
 185. BEL  AERTS Mario OLO 02'30" 0 
 186. NED  ENGELS Addy QST 02'30" 0 
 187. FRA  DEROO David SKS 02'30" 0 
 188. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ETXEBARRIA Aritz ORB 04'19" 0 
 189. NED  VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan VVE 04'26" 0 
 190. GER  KEINATH Nico APP 05'20" 0 
 191. FRA  DELROT Bastien APP 05'20" 0 
 192. ESP  BLAZQUEZ BERASARTE Andoni ORB 06'07" 0 
  Abandons
 DQ ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro GCE  0 

  Race Comment  
 

Alejandro VALVERDE ended 70th in the Trofeo Cala Millor but afterwards got suspended as from January 1st, 2010. He has been removed from the race result.

 


29/07/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits