Por  World Championships (Lisboa) R.R. (254 km) 14/10/2001  
  Category: WCRR  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar MAP 6h07'21" 400 
 2. ITA  BETTINI Paolo MAP  240 
 3. SLO  HAUPTMAN Andrej TAC  200 
 4. NED  DEKKER Erik RAB  180 
 5. GER  ZABEL Erik TEL  160 
 6. POL  WADECKI Piotr DFF  144 
 7. ITA  FIGUERAS Giuliano PAN  128 
 8. RUS  MIKHAILOV Guennadi LOT  112 
 9. CZE  KONECNY Tomas DFF  96 
 10. SUI  ZBERG Beat RAB  80 
 11. ITA  BARTOLI Michele FAS  64 
 12. ITA  LANFRANCHI Paolo MAP  50 
 13. GER  ULLRICH Jan TEL  45 
 14. RUS  ZAKIROV Faat AMO  41 
 15. POL  WOJTAS Arkadiusz NUR  37 
 16. POL  PIATEK Zbigniew MRO  33 
 17. BEL  BRUYLANDTS Dave DFF  30 
 18. SWE  AXELSSON Nicklas ALS  27 
 19. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre A2R  24 
 20. SUI  AEBERSOLD Niki COA  22 
 21. RUS  BONDARENKO Denis -  20 
 22. BEL  AERTS Mario LOT  18 
 23. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KEL  17 
 24. POR  SOUSA Rui Miguel Barbosa PTR  16 
 25. USA  MCRAE William Chann USP  15 
 26. AUS  EVANS Cadel SAE  14 
 27. SLO  VALJAVEC Tadej FAS  13 
 28. USA  LEIPHEIMER Levi USP  12 
 29. COL  BOTERO ECHEVERRY Santiago KEL  11 
 30. BEL  TCHMIL Andrei LOT  10 
 31. FRA  VIRENQUE Richard DFF  10 
 32. ITA  REBELLIN Davide LIQ  10 
 33. FRA  ROBIN Jean-Cyril BJR  10 
 34. ITA  FARESIN Gianni LIQ  10 
 35. BEL  MUSEEUW Johan DFF  10 
 36. DEN  RASMUSSEN Michael CST  10 
 37. POR  AMORIM Gonçalo Jose Valada MIL  10 
 38. ITA  SIMONI Gilberto LAM  10 
 39. FRA  HEULOT Stéphane BIG  10 
 40. ITA  CASAGRANDE Francesco FAS  10 
 41. ITA  BASSO Ivan FAS  10 
 42. ESP  CASERO MORENO Angel Luis FES  10 
 43. NED  BOOGERD Michael RAB  10 
 44. ITA  NARDELLO Daniele MAP  10 
 45. ESP  BELOKI DORRONSORO Joseba ONC  10 
 46. FRA  BROCHARD Laurent DEL 42" 10 
 47. BEL  MATTAN Nico COF 42" 10 
 48. UKR  DUMA Vladimir PAN 42" 10 
 49. BEL  VERHEYEN Geert RAB 42" 10 
 50. SUI  GIANETTI Mauro COA 42" 10 
 51. SUI  MOOS Alexandre PHO 42" 10 
 52. AUT  LUTTENBERGER Peter TAC 42" 10 
 53. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel MAP 01'00" 10 
 54. ESP  SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel KEL 01'00" 10 
 55. NED  LOTZ Marc RAB 01'00" 10 
 56. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis USP 01'00" 10 
 57. ESP  BLANCO GIL Santiago BAN 01'00" 10 
 58. ITA  MAZZOLENI Eddy TAC 01'00" 10 
 59. GBR  SCIANDRI Maximilian LAM 01'00" 10 
 60. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd LIQ 08'07" 10 
 61. AUS  LEAPER Tom PAN 10'42" 10 
 62. COL  PEREZ ARANGO Marlon Alirio ORB 10'42" 10 
 63. POR  LAVARINHAS Rui Agostinho Do Couto MIL 10'42" 10 
 64. POR  ALVES Nuno Silva PTR 10'42" 10 
 65. RSA  COX Ryan TCL 10'42" 10 
 66. SUI  ZUMSTEG Lukas PHO 10'42" 10 
 67. SUI  SCHNIDER Daniel FDJ 10'42" 10 
 68. FRA  BESSY Frédéric C.A 10'42" 10 
 69. FRA  BRARD Florent FES 10'42" 10 
 70. SUI  BOURQUENOUD Pierre PHO 10'42" 10 
 71. BEL  BRANDT Christophe LOT 10'42" 10 
 72. MDA  PUGACI Igor SAE 10'42" 10 
 73. RUS  LELEKINE Serguei MDN 10'42" 10 
 74. LTU  RUMSAS Raimondas FAS 10'42" 10 
 75. DEN  SONNE Morten FAK 10'42" 10 
 76. POL  BARANOWSKI Dariusz BAN 10'42" 10 
 77. EST  AUS Lauri A2R 10'42" 10 
 78. CAN  BARRY Michael SAT 10'42" 10 
 79. POL  CHMIELEWSKI Piotr MRO 10'42" 10 
 80. POL  PRZYDZIAL Piotr CCC 10'42" 10 
 81. GBR  WEGELIUS Charles MAP 10'42" 10 
 82. CZE  HRUSKA Jan ONC 10'42" 10 
 83. NED  KROON Karsten RAB 10'42" 10 
 84. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy COF 10'42" 10 
 85. GER  KESSLER Matthias TEL 10'42" 10 
 86. RUS  PETROV Evgeni MAP 10'42" 10 
 87. FRA  TURPIN Ludovic A2R 10'42" 10 
 88. UKR  POSPYEYEV Kyrylo CTA 10'42" 10 
 89. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo CTA 10'42" 10 
 90. NED  DEN BAKKER Maarten RAB 14'05" 10 
 91. DEN  SKELDE Michael FAK 14'05" 10 
 92. SUI  ELMIGER Martin POS 14'05" 10 
 93. HUN  BODROGI Laszlo MAP 14'05" 10 
 94. NED  PRONK Matthé RAB 14'05" 10 
  Abandons
 DNF LAT  VAINSTEINS Romans DFF  0 
 DNF LAT  BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis LAM  0 
 DNF LAT  REISS Andris -  0 
 DNF POL  SPRUCH Zbigniew LAM  0 
 DNF POL  SZMYD Sylwester TAC  0 
 DNF ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo COF  0 
 DNF ESP  DIAZ JUSTO Rafael ONC  0 
 DNF ESP  JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Eladio BAN  0 
 DNF ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Aitor BAN  0 
 DNF GER  ALDAG Rolf TEL  0 
 DNF GER  HONDO Danilo TEL  0 
 DNF GER  HUNDERTMARCK Kai TEL  0 
 DNF GER  JAKSCHE Jörg ONC  0 
 DNF GER  KLIER Andreas TEL  0 
 DNF GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB  0 
 DNF GER  SCHRECK Stephan TEL  0 
 DNF GER  VOIGT Jens C.A  0 
 DNF GER  WERNER Christian NUR  0 
 DNF SUI  HEULE Christian POS  0 
 DNF SUI  PUTTINI Felice CCC  0 
 DNF SUI  STRAUSS Marcel GST  0 
 DNF SUI  ZAMPIERI Steve POS  0 
 DNF AUS  HAYMAN Mathew RAB  0 
 DNF AUS  JONKER Patrick BIG  0 
 DNF AUS  O'NEILL Nathan PAN  0 
 DNF AUS  ROGERS Michael MAP  0 
 DNF USA  CRUZ Antonio USP  0 
 DNF USA  KLUCK Damon JEL  0 
 DNF USA  PELUSI Seth FLA  0 
 DNF NED  BOVEN Jan RAB  0 
 DNF NED  DE GROOT Bram RAB  0 
 DNF NED  DE JONGH Steven RAB  0 
 DNF NED  HIEMSTRA Bert BBT  0 
 DNF NED  VENEBERG Thorwald RAB  0 
 DNF NED  VOSKAMP Bart BBT  0 
 DNF BEL  BAGUET Serge LOT  0 
 DNF BEL  MERCKX Axel DFF  0 
 DNF BEL  PEERS Chris COF  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN PETEGEM Peter COS  0 
 DNF BEL  WAUTERS Marc RAB  0 
 DNF SLO  DERGANC Martin KRK  0 
 DNF SWE  LJUNGQVIST Marcus FAK  0 
 DNF GBR  LOVATT Mark -  0 
 DNF GBR  MILLAR David COF  0 
 DNF FRA  BOUYER Franck BJR  0 
 DNF FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain BJR  0 
 DNF FRA  GOUBERT Stéphane DEL  0 
 DNF FRA  HALGAND Patrice DEL  0 
 DNF FRA  TESSIER Jean-Michel COF  0 
 DNF DEN  BLAUDZUN Michael CST  0 
 DNF DEN  HØJ Frank COA  0 
 DNF DEN  NIELSEN Bjarke CST  0 
 DNF DEN  PETERSEN Jørgen Bo FAK  0 
 DNF DEN  SØRENSEN Rolf CST  0 
 DNF EST  MANDOJA Innar A2R  0 
 DNF LTU  TRUMPAUSKAS Arturas SAI  0 
 DNF RSA  WHITE Nicholas HSB  0 
 DNF BUL  DIMITROV GOSPODINOV Dimitar -  0 
 DNF NOR  HEGREBERG Morten VDC  0 
 DNF KAZ  BAIGUDINOV Kairat -  0 
 DNF KAZ  KASHECHKIN Andrey DFF  0 
 DNF KAZ  KUZNETSOV Konstantin -  0 
 DNF KAZ  MIZOUROV Andrey TEL  0 
 DNF MDA  SABALIN Alexandru -  0 
 DNF MEX  PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto PAN  0 
 DNF HUN  SZEKERES Csaba SEL  0 
 DNF AUT  MORSCHER Harald NUR  0 
 DNF AUT  TRAMPUSCH Gerhard TEL  0 
 DNF RUS  BORISOV Vladislav ITE  0 
 DNF RUS  GAYNITDINOV Dmitri TAC  0 
 DNF RUS  IVANOV Serguei FAS  0 
 DNF RUS  KONYSHEV Dmitri FAS  0 
 DNF HKG  WONG Kam Po -  0 
 DNF UKR  KLYMENKO Oleksandr MIK  0 
 DNF CAN  WALTERS Mark NVR  0 
 DNF NZL  MITCHELL Glen Anthony NVR  0 
 DNF NZL  VESTY Brendon NVR  0 



12/12/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits