Fra  Tour du Haut Var, General classification 22/02/2009  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas BBO 8h40'04" 110 
 2. FRA  MONCOUTIE David COF 05" 83 
 3. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ 07" 66 
 4. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 09" 58 
 5. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker SAX 09" 50 
 6. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme QST 13" 44 
 7. FRA  SIMON Julien BCS 13" 38 
 8. FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick BBO 13" 33 
 9. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe FDJ 13" 29 
 10. FRA  PAURIOL Rémi COF 13" 25 
 11. FRA  VOGONDY Nicolas AGR 13" 21 
 12. RUS  EFIMKIN Vladimir ALM 13" 18 
 13. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel RAB 13" 15 
 14. FRA  EL FARES Julien COF 13" 12 
 15. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon GCE 16" 10 
 16. GER  WEGMANN Fabian MRM 20" 9 
 17. NED  DE MAAR Marc RAB 23" 8 
 18. ITA  REDA Francesco QST 24" 7 
 19. FRA  BOUET Maxime AGR 24" 6 
 20. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki SAX 25" 5 
 21. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel COF 26" 0 
 22. FRA  TRONET Steven RLM 26" 0 
 23. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel AST 26" 0 
 24. SVK  VELITS Peter MRM 26" 0 
 25. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury BBO 26" 0 
 26. ITA  CATALDO Dario QST 36" 0 
 27. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar AST 37" 0 
 28. GER  MARTENS Paul RAB 39" 0 
 29. KAZ  KIREYEV Roman AST 39" 0 
 30. BEL  AMORISON Frédéric LAN 39" 0 
 31. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy RAB 47" 0 
 32. GER  GESCHKE Simon SKS 49" 0 
 33. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr SAX 49" 0 
 34. FRA  CAZAUX Pierre RLM 49" 0 
 35. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob SAX 50" 0 
 36. FRA  MEDEREL Maxime AUB 50" 0 
 37. FRA  TALABARDON Yannick BCS 50" 0 
 38. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus AST 50" 0 
 39. FRA  GALLAND Jérémie BCS 01'01" 0 
 40. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas ALM 01'10" 0 
 41. FRA  MOMBAERTS Johan AUB 01'12" 0 
 42. FRA  LEQUATRE Geoffroy AGR 01'17" 0 
 43. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro GCE 01'17" 0 
 44. FRA  BERTHOU Eric CMO 01'17" 0 
 45. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre BBO 01'17" 0 
 46. FRA  CALZATI Sylvain AGR 01'23" 0 
 47. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes MRM 01'33" 0 
 48. FRA  CHEREL Mikael FDJ 01'55" 0 
 49. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten QST 01'56" 0 
 50. NED  KROON Karsten SAX 02'23" 0 
 51. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein COF 02'30" 0 
 52. FRA  CHAMPION Dimitri BSC 03'01" 0 
 53. AUT  ROHREGGER Thomas MRM 03'33" 0 
 54. COL  TAMAYO MARTINEZ Diego Alejandro CMO 03'36" 0 
 55. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST 03'36" 0 
 56. FRA  BROUSSE Paul CMO 03'36" 0 
 57. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 03'44" 0 
 58. FRA  MOINARD Amaël COF 03'46" 0 
 59. BEL  SCHEIRLINCKX Bert LAN 03'47" 0 
 60. FRA  MAZET Julien AUB 03'47" 0 
 61. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol GCE 03'47" 0 
 62. KAZ  DYACHENKO Alexandr AST 03'47" 0 
 63. KAZ  BAZAYEV Assan AST 03'47" 0 
 64. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CMO 03'57" 0 
 65. FRA  DELROT Bastien RLM 03'59" 0 
 66. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy FDJ 03'59" 0 
 67. FRA  GUILLOU Florian RLM 03'59" 0 
 68. FRA  JOLY Sébastien FDJ 04'07" 0 
 69. FRA  COUTOULY Cédric BCS 04'10" 0 
 70. FRA  LE LAY David AGR 05'33" 0 
 71. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril BBO 05'59" 0 
 72. BEL  SURAY Gil RLM 05'59" 0 
 73. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony AUB 05'59" 0 
 74. FRA  SINNER Benoît BCS 05'59" 0 
 75. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos RAB 05'59" 0 
 76. FRA  HARTMANN Nicolas BSC 06'11" 0 
 77. FRA  PIVOIS Yann BSC 06'11" 0 
 78. FRA  VACHON Florian RLM 06'11" 0 
 79. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew RAB 06'11" 0 
 80. GER  RUSS Matthias MRM 06'29" 0 
 81. FRA  MOREAU Christophe AGR 06'43" 0 
 82. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel GCE 07'30" 0 
 83. NED  TIMMER Albert SKS 08'31" 0 
 84. KAZ  GOUROV Maxim CMO 08'43" 0 
 85. BEL  BARBE Koen LAN 08'43" 0 
 86. FRA  JEANDESBOZ Fabrice BCS 08'43" 0 
 87. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis ALM 08'55" 0 
 88. BEL  HOVELYNCK Kurt QST 10'55" 0 
 89. JPN  DOI Yukihiro SKS 10'55" 0 
 90. FRA  HARY Maryan COF 10'55" 0 
 91. BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen SAX 10'55" 0 
 92. FRA  DURET Sébastien BSC 10'55" 0 
 93. DEN  HØJ Frank SAX 10'55" 0 
 94. FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume ALM 10'55" 0 
 95. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting SAX 10'55" 0 
 96. BEL  ISTA Kevyn AGR 10'55" 0 
 97. NED  FLENS Rick RAB 10'55" 0 
 98. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Piet SKS 10'55" 0 
 99. FRA  JEGOU Lilian BSC 10'55" 0 
 100. FRA  BROUZES Niels AUB 11'06" 0 
 101. FRA  FEILLU Brice AGR 11'08" 0 
 102. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey GCE 12'46" 0 
 103. BEL  VERHEYEN Geert LAN 17'37" 0 
 104. FRA  LARPE Mickaël RLM 22'46" 0 
 105. NED  ELTINK Theo SKS 23'09" 0 
 106. FRA  SENAC Jean-Charles ALM 24'48" 0 
 107. KAZ  RAIMBEKOV Bolat AST 25'21" 0 
 108. FRA  LEFEVRE Laurent BBO 25'21" 0 
 109. FRA  DEMARET Jean-Eudes COF 25'21" 0 
 110. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom RAB 25'21" 0 
 111. ESP  PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis GCE 27'09" 0 
 112. ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco GCE 27'09" 0 
 113. UKR  KRIVTSOV Yuriy ALM 27'20" 0 
 114. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM 29'21" 0 
 115. FRA  FOURNET-FAYARD Sébastien CMO 29'21" 0 
 116. FRA  BONNAIRE Olivier BBO 29'21" 0 
 117. FRA  BESSY Cyril BCS 29'21" 0 
 118. SUI  SCHWAB Hubert QST 29'21" 0 
 119. FRA  AULAS Alexandre CMO 30'39" 0 
 120. AUS  DAVIS Allan QST 31'23" 0 



21/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits