Bel  Lotto-Belisol Belgium Tour, Stage 1: Warquignies - Angreau T.T.T. (19,7 km) 23/08/2013  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank   Team       Time   CQ (*)  
leaderNED  VAN DIJK EllenSLU25'39"3
1.Specialized - Lululemon25'39"3
VAN DIJK Ellen, BRENNAUER Lisa, SMALL Carmen, WORRACK Trixi, STEVENS Evelyn, WILES Tayler
2.Orica - AIS35"2
EDMONDSON Annette, JOHANSSON Emma, GUNNEWIJK Loes, ELVIN Gracie
3.Team TIBCO - To The Top01'22"1
STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren, DUEHRING (GLAESSER) Jasmin, BLAAK Chantal, OLDS Shelley
4.Hitec Products - UCK01'29"0
RATTO Rossella, LONGO BORGHINI Elisa, HOSKING Chloe, MOBERG Emilie
5.Team Argos - Shimano01'31"0
PIETERS Amy, WILD Kirsten, MACKAIJ Floortje, TROMP Esra
6.Sengers Ladies Cycling Team01'36"0
KOEDOODER Vera, SOEK Julia, ARYS Evelyn, DE VUYST Sofie
7.Lotto - Belisol Ladies01'44"0
TAYLOR Carlee, DE VRIES Marijn, VAN SEVEREN Celine, DUYCK Ann-Sophie, D'HOORE Jolien
8.Cyclelive Plus - Zannata01'54"0
BRULEE Latoya, VAN DOORSLAER Annelies, DOM Annelies, VAN DE REE Monique
9.National Selection Belgium01'57"0
DE VOCHT Liesbet, CANT Sanne, VAN LOY Ellen, KOPECKY Lotte
10.Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer02'11"0
DRUYTS Kelly, DRUYTS Jessy, DE CROOCK Stephanie, VEKEMANS Anisha, BELMANS Else, GAFINOVITZ Roten
11.Parkhotel Valkenburg p/b Math Salden02'19"0
SLIK Rozanne, HOEKSMA Ilona, ESHUIS Aafke, VAN DEN HOEK Bianca, POST Jermaine, KOSTER Claudia
12.Cramo - Go:Green02'35"0
OLSSON Madelene, THOMASSON Martina, SJÖBLOM Linnea, NILSSON Hanna
13.Mix Napoleon Games - Boels Dolmans02'50"0
GUNVALDSEN Janicke, DE BAAT Kim, BUSSI Vittoria, MARTIN Lucy
14.Team Futurumshop.nl03'15"0
VAN DER MEER Janine, ROY Sarah, KOSTER Anouska Helena, PIJNENBORG Mascha, WAGENAAR Mirthe
15.Mix Autoglas Wetteren - Rabobank - Scappatella03'16"0
DE JONG Thalita, DELZENNE Elise, VERSTICHELEN Femke, BLOMME Marieke, OLIVER Tamina, GASS Daniela
16.Mix NWVG - Bike4Air - People's Trust03'23"0
LISSENBERG-BEKKERING Danielle, KREUZE Ingeborg, BORGERINK Mariël, HOEKE Geerte
17.RC Jan van Arckel03'28"0
HOOGEBOOM Roos, SPOOR Winanda, JONGSTRA Sione, PEETOOM Kirsten
18.Boretti Ladies Cycling Team03'32"0
SIGGAARD Christina Malling, OLSSON Sara, THIJS Katrien, CHILCOTT Kate
19.De Sprinters Malderen03'33"0
VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy, HOFFMANN Chantal, LEENKNEGT Liliane, WERNER Laure
20.Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team03'34"0
BARR Jane, EWING Anne, SHAW Gabriella, ROE Eileen, HORNE Ciara
21.Mix Endura Lady Force - Dura Vermeer03'51"0
VAN GOGH Nathalie, BOLANGIER Elke, VERSTRATEN Chantal, WOERING Henriette, KLOPPENBURG Margriet
22.National Selection Canada04'26"0
TODD Anika, ROUTLEY (LAXSON) Shoshauna, FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie, FORTIN Véronique
23.Keukens Redant04'31"0
DEMEY Valérie, DEBBOUDT Lensy, DILLON Olivia, DEBBOUDT Evelien
24.National Selection Australia04'44"0
GRIFFITHS Miranda, DE RITER Samantha, MCREDMOND Emily, NICHOLLS Alexandria
25.Les Filles Racing Team05'06"0
SHAW Alexie, RALSTON Helen, OH Nicole, ENGELBACH Nikki, HEWETT Kate, BOYLAN Lydia, JUNIPER Nicola
26.Cycling Team Water, Land & Dijken05'40"0
JEREMIASSE Bernadette, DE KROON Marleen, BECKERINGH Nike, SMIT Corrinne
27.Mix SwaboLadies - GSD Gestion08'31"0
VAN DER STAR Simone, VERNHOUT Nicole, VEEN-BACKHUIJS Tessa, VAN HORIK Sofie, THOMAS Claire, OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso, VAN DAM Yvonne
  Late arrivals
-NED  KANIS JannekeARW01'49"0
-USA  HATCH ElizabethCZT02'06"0
-AUS  HOGAN JoanneBPD02'08"0
-AUS  ROWNEY LorenSLU02'24"0
-AUS  MACLEAN JessieGEW02'37"0
-SWE  NESSMAR AlexandraAGG02'38"0
-NZL  NEAVE AshleighPHV02'47"0
-NED  KNOL WillekeARW03'11"0
-BEL  SCHOONBAERT KimLBL03'20"0
-NED  ELZING KarenTPO03'32"0
-NED  OTTEN MarissaCZT03'34"0
-SWE  BJELKMARK (KIHLBOM) JessicaAGG03'35"0
-NED  STEENHOF Melissa-03'39"0
-NED  VAN DE CRAATS (KOGELMAN) SilkeJVA03'53"0
-USA  MCGUIRE AmyFCS03'54"0
-BEL  WILLEMS Joyce-03'57"0
-SWE  SÖDERBERG IsabelleAGG04'22"0
-BEL  DECROIX LieselotCZT04'24"0
-CAN  CONEY Sarah-04'33"0
-IRL  SPÄTH MelanieTIB04'42"0
-BEL  VERCAMMEN IneKRE04'43"0
-BEL  DRUYTS DemmyVLL04'54"0
-BEL  DE CRITS NelVLL04'57"0
-BEL  VAN DER MEULEN KaatKRE05'00"0
-BEL  VAN DEN STEEN KellyWET05'00"0
-NED  MARKUS KellyARW05'02"0
-NOR  HATTELAND-LIMA ToneHPU05'16"0
-BEL  HANNES KaatLBL05'19"0
-NED  VAN DEN BERG ChrisJVA05'27"0
-NED  ROOIJAKKERS PaulienaDLT05'38"0
-NED  SLEWE MelissaWLD05'42"0
-NED  JOCHEMS SigridWLD05'42"0
-NED  LAVRIJSSEN BirgitSLT05'51"0
-KOR  GU Sung EunGEW05'55"0
-BEL  VERBIEST Liesbeth-06'16"0
-BEL  ACCOE JoyceNAP06'16"0
-NED  SMITS JessicaBOR06'46"0
-BEL  LEEMAN MiekeSPM06'46"0
-GBR  COLDWELL LucyBCC07'20"0
-NED  VAN NECK MelissaBOR07'36"0
-NZL  BEST Tracy-07'47"0
-IRL  GEOGHEGAN MichelleEND07'47"0
-NOR  MINGE SiriHPU07'53"0
-GBR  MURRAY LauraBCC08'09"0
-BEL  DEBBOUDT SylviaKRE08'52"0
-AUS  MARSHALL Madeline-10'08"0

(*) Points earned by each rider of the team.



17/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits