Ita  Giro d'Italia Femminile, General Classification 7/07/2013  
  Category: GT  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. USA  ABBOTT Mara USA 20h30'15" 200 
 2. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana MCG 01'33" 150 
 3. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia TIB 02'18" 125 
 4. AUS  GILLOW Shara GEW 03'29" 104 
 5. USA  STEVENS Evelyn SLU 03'39" 94 
 6. NED  VOS Marianne RBW 04'08" 86 
 7. ITA  CAUZ Francesca TOG 04'25" 78 
 8. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh LBL 05'23" 70 
 9. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya MIC 06'48" 62 
 10. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK 07'25" 54 
 11. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany GEW 07'58" 46 
 12. ITA  RATTO Rossella HPU 07'59" 42 
 13. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana MCG 08'52" 38 
 14. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie WHT 09'17" 34 
 15. USA  GUARNIER Megan RBW 09'25" 30 
 16. ESP  SANCHIS CHAFER Anna BPD 09'40" 27 
 17. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia BPK 11'11" 24 
 18. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna NED 13'21" 21 
 19. ITA  FIORI Jennifer TOG 14'14" 18 
 20. BEL  DAAMS Jessie DLT 14'34" 16 
 21. FRA  PITEL Edwige MIC 14'36" 14 
 22. AUS  CORSET Ruth BPD 17'59" 13 
 23. AUS  SPRATT Amanda GEW 18'31" 12 
 24. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen SLU 19'03" 11 
 25. CAN  FORTIN Véronique PZC 20'02" 10 
 26. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee LBL 20'50" 9 
 27. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RVL 20'53" 8 
 28. FRA  FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline RBW 21'38" 7 
 29. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia BPK 22'00" 6 
 30. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina MCG 24'26" 5 
 31. COL  GULUMA ORTIZ Serika Mitchel VAI 25'03" 5 
 32. NED  BRAND Lucinda RBW 27'07" 5 
 33. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena RVL 27'31" 5 
 34. MEX  DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid PZC 28'45" 5 
 35. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel FLF 28'53" 5 
 36. ITA  BERLATO Elena TOG 29'06" 5 
 37. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina MCG 32'07" 5 
 38. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 32'17" 5 
 39. RUS  ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RVL 35'06" 5 
 40. NED  PIETERS Amy NED 37'11" 5 
 41. RUS  CHULKOVA Anastasia RVL 38'43" 5 
 42. FIN  SAARELAINEN Sari MCG 39'03" 5 
 43. NED  VISSER Adrie DLT 39'35" 5 
 44. COL  VARGAS VILLAMIL Lorena Maria PZC 40'58" 5 
 45. FRA  BIANNIC Aude MIC 42'40" 5 
 46. NZL  KIESANOWSKI Joanne TIB 43'03" 5 
 47. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 43'38" 5 
 48. ITA  ZORZI Susanna FLF 43'59" 5 
 49. USA  DVORAK Andrea USA 44'16" 5 
 50. LTU  CILVINAITE Inga PZC 45'23" 5 
 51. GER  KASPER Romy DLT 48'39" 5 
 52. CAN  DUEHRING (GLAESSER) Jasmin TIB 49'16" 5 
 53. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana RVL 49'27" 5 
 54. ITA  VALENTINI Elena TOG 50'04" 5 
 55. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MCG 50'06" 5 
 56. AUS  HOGAN Joanne BPD 50'35" 5 
 57. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes GEW 50'44" 5 
 58. GER  BECKER Charlotte WHT 51'01" 5 
 59. ITA  D'ETTORRE Alessandra VAI 51'42" 5 
 60. AUS  ELVIN Gracie GEW 51'59" 5 
 61. AUS  ROWNEY Loren SLU 53'07" 5 
 62. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona BPD 54'39" 5 
 63. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia FLF 55'18" 5 
 64. AUS  MACLEAN Jessie GEW 55'23" 5 
 65. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 55'23" 5 
 66. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 55'37" 5 
 67. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara VAI 55'55" 5 
 68. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BPD 56'58" 5 
 69. NED  WILD Kirsten NED 56'59" 5 
 70. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta FLF 57'25" 5 
 71. NED  DE BOER Sophie NED 58'23" 5 
 72. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 58'40" 5 
 73. USA  MCGRATH Kristin USA 59'26" 5 
 74. ITA  BORGATO Giada PZC 59'29" 5 
 75. NED  SLIK Rozanne NED 1h00'23" 5 
 76. NED  DE VRIES Marijn LBL 1h00'57" 5 
 77. GBR  TROTT Emma DLT 1h01'04" 5 
 78. USA  SMALL Carmen SLU 1h01'44" 5 
 79. GBR  LAWS Sharon LBL 1h02'15" 5 
 80. USA  OLDS Shelley TIB 1h02'28" 5 
 81. NZL  COLLINS Emily WHT 1h03'06" 5 
 82. NED  BRAS Martine DLT 1h04'15" 5 
 83. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris RBW 1h04'26" 5 
 84. AUS  HOSKINS Melissa GEW 1h04'35" 5 
 85. ESP  EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia MIC 1h04'51" 5 
 86. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta MCG 1h06'00" 5 
 87. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia HPU 1h06'05" 5 
 88. ITA  BASTIANELLI Valentina VAI 1h06'32" 5 
 89. NOR  JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas HPU 1h06'51" 5 
 90. GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca WHT 1h07'26" 5 
 91. DEN  LETH Julie HPU 1h08'52" 5 
 92. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena NED 1h11'45" 5 
 93. ESP  SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Irene BPD 1h13'14" 5 
 94. USA  HALL Lauren USA 1h13'32" 5 
 95. USA  WILES Tayler SLU 1h13'33" 5 
 96. ESP  ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta BPD 1h13'39" 5 
 97. USA  WALLE Brianna USA 1h13'53" 5 
 98. NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke DLT 1h14'16" 5 
 99. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren WHT 1h15'11" 5 
 100. EST  RIST Liisi MIC 1h15'36" 5 
 101. USA  TAMAYO (FRANGES) Lauren USA 1h17'58" 5 
 102. USA  WINDER Ruth USA 1h18'01" 5 
 103. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris BPK 1h19'25" 5 
 104. ITA  BITTO Irene TOG 1h21'07" 5 
 105. ITA  MARCELLI Emma SEF 1h22'29" 5 
 106. ITA  VIECELI Lara MIC 1h22'51" 5 
 107. ITA  PIEROBON Chiara TOG 1h22'58" 5 
 108. NED  KNOL Willeke NED 1h23'37" 5 
 109. ITA  D'INTINO Azzurra MIC 1h24'27" 5 
 110. LTU  SOSNA Katazyna VAI 1h25'49" 5 
 111. ITA  ALGISI Alice BPK 1h26'16" 5 
 112. ITA  LARI Marina SEF 1h26'54" 5 
 113. USA  STACHER Ally SLU 1h28'12" 5 
 114. BEL  SCHOONBAERT Kim LBL 1h28'12" 5 
 115. ITA  CORNOLTI Veronica SEF 1h31'49" 5 
 116. USA  HOLCOMB Janel USA 1h33'01" 5 
 117. NED  HOEKSMA Ilona NED 1h33'04" 5 
 118. MEX  GRASSI HERRERA Alessandra Giuseppina FLF 1h36'38" 5 
 119. ITA  NANNI Giorgia SEF 1h37'25" 5 
 120. ITA  CUCINOTTA Annalisa SEF 1h44'35" 5 
 121. ESP  NORIEGA BELAUSTEGUIGOITIA Maria Mayalen BPD 1h50'52" 5 
 122. NED  DE BAAT Kim DLT 1h56'17" 5 
 123. ITA  GRIFI Sara MCG 2h03'41" 5 
 124. ITA  STEFANI Francesca TOG 2h05'24" 5 
 125. ITA  BORTOLOTTI Simona SEF 2h07'01" 5 
 126. THA  MANEEPHAN Jutatip MIC 2h17'31" 5 
 127. ITA  MARTINI Alessia VAI 2h24'17" 5 

Teams in red are national teams.


16/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits