Ned  BrainWash Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Dronten - Dronten T.T.T. (34 km) 5/09/2012  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank   Team       Time   CQ (*)  
leaderGER  WORRACK TrixiSLU3h30'23"5
1.Team Specialized - Lululemon41'04"6
WORRACK Trixi, VAN DIJK Ellen, BECKER Charlotte, STEVENS Evelyn
2.Orica - AIS19"4
ARNDT Judith, VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie, GUNNEWIJK Loes, RHODES Alexis
3.Rabobank Women Cycling Team58"2
VOS Marianne, VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek, FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline, SLAPPENDEL Iris, ANTOSHINA Tatiana
4.AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team02'14"1
OLDS Shelley, WILD Kirsten, VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal, DAAMS Jessie
5.Sengers Ladies Cycling Team03'19"1
SCHREURS Geerike, VAN DER BREGGEN Anna, KOEDOODER Vera, LAVRIJSSEN Birgit
6.Skil - Argos03'48"0
VAN DE REE Monique, DE GOEDE Suzanne, PIETERS Amy, VISSER Adrie
7.Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team03'50"0
JOHANSSON Emma, MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara, FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel, LONGO BORGHINI Elisa, THORSEN Thea, HATTELAND-LIMA Tone
8.Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team04'11"0
TROTT Emma, KESSLER Nina, BRAS Martine, SPOOR Winanda
9.National selection Belgium04'16"0
DRUYTS Kelly, D'HOORE Jolien, VAN DOORSLAER Annelies, BELMANS Else
10.Team Ibis Cycles04'22"0
ROE Eileen, VAN GOGH Nathalie, THOMASSON Martina, LETH Julie, BARNES Hannah
11.National selection Germany04'45"0
GAUMNITZ (POHL) Stephanie, SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca, FISCHER Lisa, KR÷GER Mieke
12.National selection Italy04'59"0
BRONZINI Giorgia, BARTELLONI Beatrice, CECCHINI Elena, SANGUINETTI Ilaria, VANNUCCI Chiara
13.Cycling Team People's Trust - Noordwesthoek05'51"0
MEIJER Rixt, KREUZE Ingeborg, BORGERINK MariŽl, DIJKMAN Aagtje, STOKMAN Marjan
14.RC Jan van Arckel05'57"0
VAN DEN BERG Kimberly, KNOL Willeke, JONGSTRA Sione, TENNIGLO Moniek, VAN DE CRAATS (KOGELMAN) Silke
15.Faren - Honda Team05'59"0
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia, UTROBINA Elena, ELVIN Gracie, GALLOWAY Myfanwy
16.Restore Cycling Ladies06'43"0
VAN HOEK Lotte, KLOMP Manon, NIESSEN Kirsten, BLOEM Judith
17.Specialized DPD SRAM Cycling Team07'52"0
DE BAAT Kim, OTTEN Marissa, VAN DEN HOEK Bianca, VAN VEGHEL Sandra
  Late arrivals
-GER  TEUTENBERG InaSLU04'01"0
-AUS  HOSKINS MelissaGEW04'44"0
-AUS  GILLOW-MARCHE SharaGEW04'45"0
-GER  BUBNER JanineSTB04'47"0
-NED  ROOIJAKKERS PaulienaDLT05'14"0
-GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) ElizabethLNL05'26"0
-BEL  DE VOCHT LiesbetRBW06'42"0
-BEL  POLSPOEL MaaikeVLL07'22"0
-NED  KANIS JannekeSKI07'24"0
-NED  TROMP EsraSKI07'24"0
-GER  KLEIN TheresMSB07'41"0
-NED  ROCKX AnoukSLT08'58"0
-NED  JELSMA JudithCPN09'43"0
-NED  BRAND LucindaLNL09'44"0
-NED  ESHUIS AafkeDPD10'14"0
-ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria-10'19"0
-NED  GOOSSENS VeerleRES11'04"0
-NED  VAN BAARLE AshlynnRES11'04"0
-NED  WAGENAAR HesterJVA13'15"0
  Abandons
DNFUSA  NEBEN AmberSLU0

(*) Points earned by each rider of the team.



21/03/2023 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2023, Credits