Fra  Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 6: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Saint-Amand-Montrond (85,4 km) 22/08/2012  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia FCL 2h11'46" 10 
 2. ITA  CECCHINI Elena MCG  6 
 3. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SLT  4 
 4. BEL  DRUYTS Kelly VLL  2 
 5. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara TOG  1 
 6. USA  GUARNIER Megan TIB  0 
 7. GER  GEBHARDT Elke BPK  0 
 8. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia BPK  0 
 9. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia FHT  0 
 10. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz LTK  0 
 11. AUT  HAHN Jacqueline KSK  0 
 12. FRA  BIDEAU Sandrine FUT  0 
 13. ITA  DONATO Giulia BPK  0 
 14. ITA  BASTIANELLI Valentina VAI  0 
 15. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta MCG  0 
 16. LTU  SOSNA Katazyna VAI  0 
 17. FRA  LESUEUR Mélodie B93  0 
 18. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha VLL  0 
 19. RUS  CHULKOVA Anastasia FCL  0 
 20. LTU  SOSENKO Aleksandra VAI  0 
 21. AUT  RITTER Martina STU  0 
 22. BEL  BRULEE Latoya VLL  0 
 23. BRA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso FCL  0 
 24. ESP  ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta BPD  0 
 25. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MCG  0 
 26. ITA  FIORI Jennifer TOG  0 
 27. USA  MILLER Amanda TIB  0 
 28. ESP  ALCALDE HUERTANOS Cristina BPD  0 
 29. AUT  PINTARELLI Daniela KSK  0 
 30. AUT  GRAUS Andrea FUT  0 
 31. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana MCG  0 
 32. GBR  COOKE Nicole FHT  0 
 33. GER  HOFMANN Sarah-Lena STU  0 
 34. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel NXX  0 
 35. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia FCL  0 
 36. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana FCL  0 
 37. FRA  LETUE Jennifer FUT  0 
 38. FRA  SOUYRIS Manon FUT  0 
 39. ESP  SANCHIS CHAFER Anna BPD  0 
 40. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BPD  0 
 41. RUS  POTOKINA Anna LTK  0 
 42. BEL  TONDEUR Alexandra BCF  0 
 43. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina MCG  0 
 44. AUS  ELVIN Gracie FHT  0 
 45. FRA  THOMAS Béatrice BCF  0 
 46. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BPK  0 
 47. AUS  HOGAN Joanne BPD  0 
 48. ITA  TAMANINI Luisa FHT  0 
 49. ITA  BERLATO Elena TOG  0 
 50. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana FHT  0 
 51. ITA  GATTO Viviana TOG  0 
 52. FRA  LOLLIEROU (HEGOBURU) Elodie B93  0 
 53. BEL  BELMANS Else VLL  0 
 54. ITA  BITTO Irene TOG 10" 0 
 55. ITA  ZORZI Susanna MCG 10" 0 
 56. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh LBL 10" 0 
 57. USA  HALL Lauren TIB 02'10" 0 
 58. BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie LBL 02'59" 0 
 59. ESP  NAVARRO TAPIA Cristina - 02'59" 0 
 60. NED  KOEDOODER Vera SLT 02'59" 0 
 61. NED  LAVRIJSSEN Birgit SLT 02'59" 0 
 62. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane B93 02'59" 0 
 63. GER  GASS Daniela NXX 02'59" 0 
 64. FRA  BURATO Alna BIG 02'59" 0 
 65. AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina KSK 02'59" 0 
 66. FRA  DUVAL Joanne BCF 03'40" 0 
 67. ITA  ALGISI Alice BPK 03'40" 0 
 68. FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT 03'40" 0 
 69. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia LTK 03'40" 0 
 70. USA  MILLER Meredith TIB 03'53" 0 
 71. USA  SCHNEIDER Samantha TIB 07'50" 0 
 72. GER  NOEVER Heike STU 24'52" 0 
 73. FRA  JAMONEAU Steffi B93 24'52" 0 
 74. GER  BÜCHLER Elena STU 24'52" 0 
 75. KAZ  LUCHSHENKO Rimma BPK 24'52" 0 
 76. ESP  CASANOVA FERNANDEZ Maria - 24'52" 0 
 77. NED  SCHREURS Geerike SLT 26'09" 0 
 78. BEL  ARYS Evelyn SLT 26'09" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


15/11/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits