Fra  Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 5: Avord - Avord (118,3 km) 21/08/2012  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ITA  CECCHINI Elena MCG 11h15'34" 3 
 1. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia FCL 3h08'21" 10 
 2. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SLT  6 
 3. RUS  CHULKOVA Anastasia FCL  4 
 4. BEL  DRUYTS Kelly VLL  2 
 5. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta MCG  1 
 6. AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina KSK  0 
 7. GER  GASS Daniela NXX  0 
 8. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara TOG  0 
 9. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane B93  0 
 10. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia BPK  0 
 11. ITA  CECCHINI Elena MCG  0 
 12. LTU  SOSENKO Aleksandra VAI  0 
 13. FRA  BIDEAU Sandrine FUT  0 
 14. AUT  RITTER Martina STU  0 
 15. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz LTK  0 
 16. GER  GEBHARDT Elke BPK  0 
 17. USA  GUARNIER Megan TIB  0 
 18. FRA  LESUEUR Mélodie B93  0 
 19. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana MCG  0 
 20. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia FHT  0 
 21. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MCG  0 
 22. AUT  HAHN Jacqueline KSK  0 
 23. FRA  SOUYRIS Manon FUT  0 
 24. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh LBL  0 
 25. AUT  GRAUS Andrea FUT  0 
 26. LTU  SOSNA Katazyna VAI  0 
 27. ESP  SANCHIS CHAFER Anna BPD  0 
 28. USA  MILLER Amanda TIB  0 
 29. GBR  COOKE Nicole FHT  0 
 30. ITA  FIORI Jennifer TOG  0 
 31. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BPD  0 
 32. BEL  BRULEE Latoya VLL  0 
 33. ITA  BASTIANELLI Valentina VAI  0 
 34. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana FHT  0 
 35. GER  HOFMANN Sarah-Lena STU  0 
 36. BEL  BELMANS Else VLL  0 
 37. BRA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso FCL  0 
 38. ITA  TAMANINI Luisa FHT  0 
 39. AUS  HOGAN Joanne BPD  0 
 40. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha VLL  0 
 41. BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie LBL 10" 0 
 42. AUT  PINTARELLI Daniela KSK 10" 0 
 43. ITA  ZORZI Susanna MCG 10" 0 
 44. FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT 10" 0 
 45. ESP  ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta BPD 10" 0 
 46. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina MCG 10" 0 
 47. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel NXX 10" 0 
 48. NED  LAVRIJSSEN Birgit SLT 10" 0 
 49. FRA  LETUE Jennifer FUT 10" 0 
 50. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BPK 10" 0 
 51. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia FCL 10" 0 
 52. ESP  ALCALDE HUERTANOS Cristina BPD 10" 0 
 53. FRA  LOLLIEROU (HEGOBURU) Elodie B93 10" 0 
 54. BEL  TONDEUR Alexandra BCF 10" 0 
 55. USA  HALL Lauren TIB 14" 0 
 56. ITA  GATTO Viviana TOG 14" 0 
 57. ITA  BERLATO Elena TOG 14" 0 
 58. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia LTK 16" 0 
 59. RUS  POTOKINA Anna LTK 16" 0 
 60. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK 16" 0 
 61. AUS  ELVIN Gracie FHT 20" 0 
 62. FRA  JAMONEAU Steffi B93 20" 0 
 63. ITA  DONATO Giulia BPK 27" 0 
 64. USA  MILLER Meredith TIB 27" 0 
 65. ITA  BITTO Irene TOG 33" 0 
 66. GER  NOEVER Heike STU 53" 0 
 67. ESP  NAVARRO TAPIA Cristina - 01'02" 0 
 68. FRA  DUVAL Joanne BCF 01'08" 0 
 69. NED  SCHREURS Geerike SLT 01'12" 0 
 70. ITA  ALGISI Alice BPK 01'31" 0 
 71. KAZ  LUCHSHENKO Rimma BPK 01'41" 0 
 72. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana FCL  0 
 73. FRA  THOMAS Béatrice BCF 02'25" 0 
 74. USA  SCHNEIDER Samantha TIB 02'37" 0 
 75. NED  KOEDOODER Vera SLT 03'20" 0 
 76. BEL  ARYS Evelyn SLT 10'34" 0 
 77. GER  BÜCHLER Elena STU 10'34" 0 
 78. FRA  BURATO Alna BIG 10'34" 0 
 79. ESP  CASANOVA FERNANDEZ Maria - 11'43" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF RSA  DE GROOT Robyn LBL  0 
 DNF RSA  OLIVIER Lise LBL  0 
 DNF USA  GAGGIOLI (DEHLI) Whitney FCL  0 
 DNS ITA  CAUZ Francesca TOG  0 
 DNS UKR  ANDRUK Alona VAI  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


15/11/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits