Fra  Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 3: Vierzon - Graçay (95 km) 19/08/2012  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ITA  CECCHINI Elena MCG 5h20'39" 3 
 1. ITA  ZORZI Susanna MCG 2h46'55" 10 
 2. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia FCL  6 
 3. UKR  ANDRUK Alona VAI  4 
 4. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara TOG  2 
 5. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta MCG  1 
 6. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia BPK  0 
 7. USA  GUARNIER Megan TIB  0 
 8. BEL  ARYS Evelyn SLT  0 
 9. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia FHT  0 
 10. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane B93  0 
 11. ITA  CECCHINI Elena MCG  0 
 12. BEL  DRUYTS Kelly VLL  0 
 13. GER  GASS Daniela NXX  0 
 14. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz LTK  0 
 15. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana MCG  0 
 16. AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina KSK  0 
 17. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SLT  0 
 18. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MCG  0 
 19. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BPD  0 
 20. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FUT  0 
 21. GER  GEBHARDT Elke BPK  0 
 22. BRA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso FCL  0 
 23. AUS  HOGAN Joanne BPD  0 
 24. ESP  SANCHIS CHAFER Anna BPD  0 
 25. AUT  HAHN Jacqueline KSK  0 
 26. USA  MILLER Amanda TIB  0 
 27. FRA  LETUE Jennifer FUT  0 
 28. NZL  CRUM Emma BCF  0 
 29. ITA  FIORI Jennifer TOG  0 
 30. RUS  POTOKINA Anna LTK  0 
 31. LTU  SOSNA Katazyna VAI  0 
 32. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh LBL  0 
 33. AUT  RITTER Martina STU  0 
 34. BEL  BRULEE Latoya VLL  0 
 35. LTU  SOSENKO Aleksandra VAI  0 
 36. ITA  TAMANINI Luisa FHT  0 
 37. GER  HOFMANN Sarah-Lena STU  0 
 38. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina MCG  0 
 39. FRA  SOUYRIS Manon FUT  0 
 40. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha VLL  0 
 41. AUT  GRAUS Andrea FUT  0 
 42. RUS  CHULKOVA Anastasia FCL  0 
 43. ITA  BERLATO Elena TOG  0 
 44. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel NXX  0 
 45. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana FCL  0 
 46. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BPK  0 
 47. FRA  LESUEUR Mélodie B93  0 
 48. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK  0 
 49. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana FHT  0 
 50. AUT  PINTARELLI Daniela KSK  0 
 51. RSA  DE GROOT Robyn LBL 14" 0 
 52. RSA  OLIVIER Lise LBL 14" 0 
 53. ESP  ALCALDE HUERTANOS Cristina BPD 14" 0 
 54. BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie LBL 14" 0 
 55. FRA  BIDEAU Sandrine FUT 19" 0 
 56. FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT 19" 0 
 57. FRA  JAMONEAU Steffi B93 19" 0 
 58. ITA  GATTO Viviana TOG 19" 0 
 59. NED  LAVRIJSSEN Birgit SLT 19" 0 
 60. BEL  BELMANS Else VLL 19" 0 
 61. BEL  TONDEUR Alexandra BCF 19" 0 
 62. ESP  ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta BPD 19" 0 
 63. ITA  DONATO Giulia BPK 19" 0 
 64. FRA  DUVAL Joanne BCF 19" 0 
 65. FRA  THOMAS Béatrice BCF 19" 0 
 66. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia FCL 19" 0 
 67. FRA  LOLLIEROU (HEGOBURU) Elodie B93 19" 0 
 68. GBR  COOKE Nicole FHT 19" 0 
 69. AUS  ELVIN Gracie FHT 19" 0 
 70. NED  KOEDOODER Vera SLT 19" 0 
 71. ITA  ALGISI Alice BPK 29" 0 
 72. ITA  CAUZ Francesca TOG 32" 0 
 73. ITA  BITTO Irene TOG 36" 0 
 74. BEL  POLSPOEL Maaike VLL 40" 0 
 75. USA  HALL Lauren TIB 40" 0 
 76. KAZ  LUCHSHENKO Rimma BPK 47" 0 
 77. USA  MILLER Meredith TIB 51" 0 
 78. ITA  BASTIANELLI Valentina VAI 01'28" 0 
 79. GER  NOEVER Heike STU 06'37" 0 
 80. NZL  WHITSON Genevieve BCF 06'37" 0 
 81. NED  SCHREURS Geerike SLT 06'37" 0 
 82. USA  SCHNEIDER Samantha TIB 06'37" 0 
 83. BEL  VERHESTRAETEN Karen SLT 06'37" 0 
 84. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia LTK 06'46" 0 
 85. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK 06'46" 0 
 86. GER  BÜCHLER Elena STU 09'13" 0 
 87. USA  GAGGIOLI (DEHLI) Whitney FCL 09'15" 0 
 88. FRA  BURATO Alna BIG 09'15" 0 
 89. ESP  CASANOVA FERNANDEZ Maria - 09'15" 0 
 90. ESP  NAVARRO TAPIA Cristina - 09'22" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF FRA  ONDET Céline BCF  0 
 DNF ESP  EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia LTK  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


15/11/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits