Fra  Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 2: Orval T.T.T. (9,6 km) 19/08/2012  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank   Team       Time   CQ (*)  
leaderITA  CECCHINI ElenaMCG2h33'44"3
1.Sengers Ladies Cycling Team13'03"3
ARYS Evelyn, VAN DER BREGGEN Anna, KOEDOODER Vera
2.MCipollini - Giambenini03"2
CECCHINI Elena, GUDERZO Tatiana, JASINSKA Malgorzata, TAGLIAFERRO Marta
3.Team TIBCO - To The Top07"1
GUARNIER Megan, HALL Lauren, MILLER Amanda
4.Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 201230"0
VEKEMANS Anisha, DRUYTS Kelly, BRULEE Latoya, POLSPOEL Maaike
5.Lointek37"0
POTOKINA Anna, LOPEZ MORALES Belen, ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz, ILIYNIKH Yulia
6.Vaiano - Tepso37"0
SOSENKO Aleksandra, SOSNA Katazyna, BASTIANELLI Valentina
7.BePink39"0
GEBHARDT Elke, DONATO Giulia, MARTISOVA Julia, CANTELE Noemi
8.Faren - Honda Team42"0
LUPERINI Fabiana, TAMANINI Luisa, CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia, COOKE Nicole
9.Forno d'Asolo - Colavita51"0
CHULKOVA Anastasia, OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso, BRONZINI Giorgia, SCHWAGER Patricia, RIABCHENKO Tetyana
10.Vienne Futuroscope52"0
GRAUS Andrea, CORDON-RAGOT Audrey, MERLOT Emmanuelle, LETUE Jennifer, SOUYRIS Manon, BIDEAU Sandrine
11.01'02"0
BURATO Alna, LOLLIEROU (HEGOBURU) Elodie, LESUEUR Mélodie, FOURNIER Roxane
12.Fassa Bortolo - Servetto01'17"0
GUARISCHI Barbara, BERLATO Elena, FIORI Jennifer, GATTO Viviana
13.Bizkaia - Durango01'17"0
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna, HOGAN Joanne, SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
14.Mix Scappa Speed Queens / Abus Nutrixxion01'21"0
PERCHTOLD Christina, PINTARELLI Daniela, HAHN Jacqueline, NEYLAN Rachel
15.Team Stuttgart01'41"0
CAUZ Francesca, BÜCHLER Elena, NOEVER Heike, RITTER Martina, HOFMANN Sarah-Lena
16.ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne01'48"0
TONDEUR Alexandra, THOMAS Béatrice, CRUM Emma, DUVAL Joanne
17.Lotto - Belisol Ladies01'49"0
DUYCK Ann-Sophie, MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh, OLIVIER Lise, DE GROOT Robyn
18.Esteve - Girona Costa Brava - Metropolitan02'42"0
NAVARRO TAPIA Cristina, CASANOVA FERNANDEZ Maria
  Late arrivals
-ITA  CARRETTA ValentinaMCG07"0
-NED  LAVRIJSSEN BirgitSLT11"0
-BEL  BELMANS ElseVLL36"0
-KAZ  LUCHSHENKO RimmaBPK44"0
-ITA  ALGISI AliceBPK46"0
-UKR  ANDRUK AlonaVAI46"0
-AUS  ELVIN GracieFHT49"0
-ITA  ZORZI SusannaMCG53"0
-FRA  RIBEROT FannyLTK01'06"0
-USA  MILLER MeredithTIB01'07"0
-ITA  BITTO IreneTOG01'20"0
-ESP  ALCALDE HUERTANOS CristinaBPD01'22"0
-NED  SCHREURS GeerikeSLT01'49"0
-BEL  VERHESTRAETEN KarenSLT01'49"0
-FRA  ONDET CélineBCF01'51"0
-ESP  ESKAMENDI GIL DorletaBPD01'51"0
-FRA  JAMONEAU SteffiB9301'56"0
-USA  SCHNEIDER SamanthaTIB02'10"0
-USA  GAGGIOLI (DEHLI) WhitneyFCL02'11"0
-NZL  WHITSON GenevieveBCF02'18"0
-ESP  EPELDE BIKENDI MireiaLTK02'38"0
-GER  GASS DanielaNXX02'39"0
  Abandons
DNFESP  RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ GloriaBPD0
DNFBEL  BEYEN IneVLL0
DNFRSA  VAN DE WINKEL (HOTCHKISS) JoannaLBL0
DNFGER  SCHÖNEGG Lisa-0
DNFBEL  NIJNS NathalieLBL0

(*) Points earned by each rider of the team.



15/11/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits