Lux  Festival Luxembourgeois du Cyclisme Féminin Elsy Jacobs, Stage 2: Mamer (GP Nicolas Franz) (99,1 km) 29/04/2012  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek RBW 2h30'17" 20 
 2. NED  VOS Marianne RBW  12 
 3. BEL  ARYS Evelyn KLT  8 
 4. GER  GASS Daniela NXX  5 
 5. RSA  WILLEIT (STANDER-TAYLOR) Cherise LBL  3 
 6. BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies KLT  2 
 7. USA  GUARNIER Megan USA  1 
 8. LUX  LAMBORELLE Nathalie KLT  0 
 9. CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle CAN  0 
 10. LUX  MAJERUS Christine GSD  0 
 11. USA  CLIFF-RYAN Theresa USA  0 
 12. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel HPU  0 
 13. MEX  GRASSI HERRERA Alessandra Giuseppina FHT  0 
 14. RSA  VAN DE WINKEL (HOTCHKISS) Joanna LBL  0 
 15. ITA  NADALUTTI Chiara FHT  0 
 16. NOR  NØSTVOLD Lise HPU  0 
 17. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia ITA  0 
 18. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta ITA  0 
 19. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara TOG  0 
 20. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie GEW  0 
 21. BEL  DE VUYST Sofie LBL  0 
 22. BEL  BEYEN Ine VLL  0 
 23. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah CAN  0 
 24. FRA  FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline RBW  0 
 25. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara HPU  0 
 26. AUS  GOSS Belinda NXX  0 
 27. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma HPU  0 
 28. NED  VISSER Adrie SKI  0 
 29. ITA  CAUZ Francesca TOG  0 
 30. FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie FRA  0 
 31. CAN  RAMSDEN Denise CAN  0 
 32. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia BPK  0 
 33. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane FRA  0 
 34. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz ESP  0 
 35. ITA  BARTELLONI Beatrice ITA  0 
 36. LUX  HOFFMANN Chantal SPM  0 
 37. AUS  MACKIE Emma NXX  0 
 38. GER  JÖHREND Marlen NXX  0 
 39. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany GEW  0 
 40. NED  DIJKMAN Petra KLT  0 
 41. BEL  HENRION Ludivine LBL  0 
 42. FRA  PADER Lucie GSD  0 
 43. CAN  LABONTE Véronique CAN  0 
 44. NED  MARKUS Kelly SKI  0 
 45. POL  KAPUSTA-SZYDLAK Sylwia HPU  0 
 46. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona DPZ  0 
 47. ESP  SANCHIS CHAFER Anna ESP  0 
 48. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW  0 
 49. AUS  FRY Rowena GEW  0 
 50. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana BPK  0 
 51. IRL  HORGAN (DERVAN) Siobhan GSD  0 
 52. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet RBW  0 
 53. FRA  LESUEUR Mélodie FRA  0 
 54. GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca NXX  0 
 55. CAN  SHAW Rhae-Christie CAN  0 
 56. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina ITA  0 
 57. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SLT  0 
 58. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel NXX  0 
 59. FRA  BRAVARD Mélanie GSD  0 
 60. RSA  KACHELHOFFER (PRETORIUS) An-Li LBL  0 
 61. AUS  SPRATT Amanda GEW  0 
 62. BEL  BRULEE Latoya VLL  0 
 63. BEL  BELMANS Else VLL  0 
 64. AUS  GILLOW Shara GEW  0 
 65. UKR  ANDRUK Alona DPZ  0 
 66. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa HPU  0 
 67. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren RBW  0 
 68. ESP  RAMIREZ BAUXEL Anna ESP  0 
 69. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh LBL  0 
 70. ITA  GATTO Viviana TOG  0 
 71. BEL  POLSPOEL Maaike VLL  0 
 72. USA  MCGRATH Kristin USA  0 
 73. RUS  UTROBINA Elena FHT  0 
 74. BEL  DAAMS Jessie LNL  0 
 75. NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke LNL  0 
 76. ITA  CORAZZA Martina KLT  0 
 77. ITA  BERLATO Elena TOG  0 
 78. NED  PIETERS Amy SKI  0 
 79. USA  NEBEN Amber SLU  0 
 80. GER  ARNDT Judith GEW  0 
 81. FRA  PITEL Edwige FRA  0 
 82. ESP  ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta ESP  0 
 83. NED  BLAAK Chantal LNL  0 
 84. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana FHT  0 
 85. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BPK  0 
 86. GER  SCHINK Lina-Kristin GSD  0 
 87. ITA  RATTO Rossella ITA  0 
 88. ITA  VANNUCCI Chiara ITA  0 
 89. GBR  MARTIN Lucy LNL  0 
 90. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth LNL  0 
 91. GER  KUPFERNAGEL Hanka RVL  0 
 92. GER  KASPER Romy RVL  0 
 93. ITA  CUCINOTTA Annalisa KLT  0 
 94. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia DPZ  0 
 95. LTU  CILVINAITE- CESULIENE Inga DPZ  0 
 96. USA  PIERCE (RAIS) Amber DPZ  0 
  Abandons
 DNF GER  BECKER Charlotte SLU  0 
 DNF USA  OLDS Shelley LNL  0 
 DNF ITA  PRESTI Gloria BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  ALGISI Alice BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona BPK  0 
 DNF AUS  GILMORE Rochelle FHT  0 
 DNF ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia FHT  0 
 DNF RUS  AUGUSTINAS (ROMANYUTA) Evgenya RVL  0 
 DNF ITA  RONCHI Giulia TOG  0 
 DNF SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris TOG  0 
 DNF BEL  CROKET Gilke VLL  0 
 DNF NED  LAVRIJSSEN Birgit SLT  0 
 DNF BEL  VERHESTRAETEN Karen SLT  0 
 DNF BEL  DE CROOCK Stephanie SPM  0 
 DNF BEL  WERNER Laure SPM  0 
 DNS SWE  FAHLIN Emilia SLU  0 
 DNS AUS  HOSKING Chloe SLU  0 
 DNS LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita DPZ  0 
 DNS LUX  SCHMITT Anne-Marie GSD  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


15/11/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits