Lux  Festival Luxembourgeois du Cyclisme Féminin Elsy Jacobs, Stage 1: Garnich (GP Elsy Jacobs) (102,6 km) 28/04/2012  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NED  VOS Marianne RBW 2h44'46" 5 
 1. NED  VOS Marianne RBW 2h42'49" 20 
 2. NED  VISSER Adrie SKI  12 
 3. FRA  FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline RBW  8 
 4. USA  GUARNIER Megan USA  5 
 5. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie GEW  3 
 6. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma HPU  2 
 7. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BPK  1 
 8. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany GEW  0 
 9. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh LBL  0 
 10. RSA  VAN DE WINKEL (HOTCHKISS) Joanna LBL  0 
 11. USA  NEBEN Amber SLU  0 
 12. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa HPU 07" 0 
 13. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek RBW 09" 0 
 14. BEL  HENRION Ludivine LBL 09" 0 
 15. GER  ARNDT Judith GEW 09" 0 
 16. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel NXX 09" 0 
 17. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel HPU 09" 0 
 18. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SLT 09" 0 
 19. CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle CAN 09" 0 
 20. BEL  DAAMS Jessie LNL 09" 0 
 21. AUS  GILLOW Shara GEW 15" 0 
 22. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet RBW 01'01" 0 
 23. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia DPZ 01'01" 0 
 24. BEL  DE VUYST Sofie LBL 01'01" 0 
 25. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta ITA 01'01" 0 
 26. LUX  MAJERUS Christine GSD 01'01" 0 
 27. BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies KLT 01'01" 0 
 28. RSA  WILLEIT (STANDER-TAYLOR) Cherise LBL 01'01" 0 
 29. NED  BLAAK Chantal LNL 01'01" 0 
 30. NED  DIJKMAN Petra KLT 01'01" 0 
 31. GER  BECKER Charlotte SLU 01'01" 0 
 32. AUS  SPRATT Amanda GEW 01'01" 0 
 33. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah CAN 01'01" 0 
 34. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana FHT 01'01" 0 
 35. LTU  CILVINAITE- CESULIENE Inga DPZ 01'05" 0 
 36. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona DPZ 02'23" 0 
 37. CAN  LABONTE Véronique CAN 03'51" 0 
 38. MEX  GRASSI HERRERA Alessandra Giuseppina FHT 03'51" 0 
 39. ITA  RATTO Rossella ITA 03'51" 0 
 40. ESP  SANCHIS CHAFER Anna ESP 03'51" 0 
 41. UKR  ANDRUK Alona DPZ 03'51" 0 
 42. ITA  CORAZZA Martina KLT 03'51" 0 
 43. NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke LNL 03'51" 0 
 44. CAN  RAMSDEN Denise CAN 03'51" 0 
 45. USA  CLIFF-RYAN Theresa USA 04'30" 0 
 46. RSA  KACHELHOFFER (PRETORIUS) An-Li LBL 04'30" 0 
 47. FRA  BRAVARD Mélanie GSD 04'30" 0 
 48. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia BPK 04'30" 0 
 49. BEL  BEYEN Ine VLL 04'30" 0 
 50. AUS  GILMORE Rochelle FHT 04'30" 0 
 51. FRA  LESUEUR Mélodie FRA 04'30" 0 
 52. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina ITA 04'30" 0 
 53. POL  KAPUSTA-SZYDLAK Sylwia HPU 04'30" 0 
 54. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia ITA 04'30" 0 
 55. FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie FRA 04'30" 0 
 56. GER  KUPFERNAGEL Hanka RVL 04'30" 0 
 57. NOR  NØSTVOLD Lise HPU 04'30" 0 
 58. ITA  BERLATO Elena TOG 04'30" 0 
 59. ESP  RAMIREZ BAUXEL Anna ESP 04'30" 0 
 60. GER  KASPER Romy RVL 04'30" 0 
 61. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara HPU 04'30" 0 
 62. CAN  SHAW Rhae-Christie CAN 04'30" 0 
 63. IRL  HORGAN (DERVAN) Siobhan GSD 04'30" 0 
 64. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth LNL 04'34" 0 
 65. USA  MCGRATH Kristin USA 07'40" 0 
 66. FRA  PITEL Edwige FRA 07'40" 0 
 67. GER  SCHINK Lina-Kristin GSD 08'42" 0 
 68. BEL  ARYS Evelyn KLT 08'42" 0 
 69. BEL  DE CROOCK Stephanie SPM 08'42" 0 
 70. ITA  CAUZ Francesca TOG 08'42" 0 
 71. NED  PIETERS Amy SKI 08'42" 0 
 72. BEL  BELMANS Else VLL 08'42" 0 
 73. USA  PIERCE (RAIS) Amber DPZ 08'42" 0 
 74. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren RBW 08'42" 0 
 75. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 10'43" 0 
 76. BEL  BRULEE Latoya VLL 10'43" 0 
 77. ESP  ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta ESP 11'45" 0 
 78. RUS  UTROBINA Elena FHT 11'45" 0 
 79. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana BPK 11'45" 0 
 80. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia FHT 11'45" 0 
 81. BEL  VERHESTRAETEN Karen SLT 11'45" 0 
 82. NED  LAVRIJSSEN Birgit SLT 11'45" 0 
 83. LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita DPZ 11'45" 0 
 84. NED  MARKUS Kelly SKI 11'45" 0 
 85. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 11'45" 0 
 86. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara TOG 11'45" 0 
 87. GER  GASS Daniela NXX 11'45" 0 
 88. AUS  MACKIE Emma NXX 11'45" 0 
 89. LUX  LAMBORELLE Nathalie KLT 11'45" 0 
 90. ITA  BARTELLONI Beatrice ITA 11'45" 0 
 91. GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca NXX 11'45" 0 
 92. BEL  CROKET Gilke VLL 11'45" 0 
 93. BEL  WERNER Laure SPM 11'45" 0 
 94. AUS  GOSS Belinda NXX 11'45" 0 
 95. FRA  PADER Lucie GSD 11'45" 0 
 96. GBR  MARTIN Lucy LNL 11'45" 0 
 97. RUS  AUGUSTINAS (ROMANYUTA) Evgenya RVL 11'45" 0 
 98. ITA  CUCINOTTA Annalisa KLT 11'45" 0 
 99. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz ESP 11'45" 0 
 100. LUX  HOFFMANN Chantal SPM 11'45" 0 
 101. USA  OLDS Shelley LNL 11'45" 0 
 102. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia SLU 11'45" 0 
 103. ITA  NADALUTTI Chiara FHT 11'45" 0 
 104. LUX  SCHMITT Anne-Marie GSD 11'45" 0 
 105. ITA  GATTO Viviana TOG 11'45" 0 
 106. ITA  RONCHI Giulia TOG 11'45" 0 
 107. ITA  VANNUCCI Chiara ITA 11'45" 0 
 108. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane FRA 11'45" 0 
 109. GER  JÖHREND Marlen NXX 11'45" 0 
 110. BEL  POLSPOEL Maaike VLL 11'45" 0 
 111. AUS  HOSKING Chloe SLU 11'45" 0 
 112. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris TOG 11'45" 0 
 113. AUS  FRY Rowena GEW 11'45" 0 
 114. ITA  PRESTI Gloria BPK 20'57" 0 
 115. ITA  ALGISI Alice BPK 22'47" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF FRA  BIANNIC Aude FRA  0 
 DNF FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore FRA  0 
 DNF ESP  OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Leire ESP  0 
 DNF RUS  BONDARENKO Alina RVL  0 
 DNF RUS  MALAKHOVA Lidia RVL  0 
 DNF NED  TROMP Esra SKI  0 
 DNF NED  VAN RIJEN Linda SKI  0 
 DNF BEL  BUYL Kimberly SLT  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN SEVEREN Celine SLT  0 
 DNF BEL  THONON Marie-Pierre SPM  0 
 DNF BEL  LEENKNEGT Liliane SPM  0 
 DNS USA  WINDER Ruth USA  0 
 DNS NED  KOEDOODER Vera SLT  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


15/11/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits