Ned  Energiewacht Tour, Stage 4b: Veendam - Pekela T.T.T. (26,5 km) 7/04/2012  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank   Team       Time   CQ (*)  
leaderGER  TEUTENBERG InaSLU7h55'21"3
1.Team Specialized - Lululemon35'51"3
TEUTENBERG Ina, VAN DIJK Ellen, WORRACK Trixi, STEVENS Evelyn
2.Orica - AIS40"2
GUNNEWIJK Loes, ARNDT Judith, GILLOW-MARCHE Shara, RHODES Alexis
3.Rabobank Women Cycling Team01'14"1
VOS Marianne, SLAPPENDEL Iris, VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek, ANTOSHINA Tatiana
4.AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team01'47"0
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal, WILD Kirsten, DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth, DAAMS Jessie
5.RusVelo02'01"0
BOYARSKAYA Natalia, ZABELINSKAYA Olga, KASPER Romy, MOLICHEVA Irina, STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana
6.National Selection Canada02'18"0
RAMSDEN Denise, NUMAINVILLE JoŽlle, SHAW Rhae-Christie, KIRCHMANN Leah
7.National Selection Australia03'03"0
HOGAN Joanne, NOONAN Sinead, ELVIN Gracie, ALLEN Jessica
8.Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team03'23"0
VAN DER KAMP Laura, TROTT Emma, ENSING Janneke, ELZING Karen
9.Skil - Argos03'41"0
PIETERS Amy, VISSER Adrie, VAN DE REE Monique, DE GOEDE Suzanne
10.Team TIBCO - To The Top03'42"0
GUARNIER Megan, SCHNEIDER Samantha, MILLER Amanda, HALL Lauren
11.Team Ibis Cycles04'04"0
ESHUIS Aafke, THOMASSON Martina, ROE Eileen, LETH Julie, VAN GOGH Nathalie
12.Sengers Ladies Cycling Team04'22"0
SCHREURS Geerike, VAN DER BREGGEN Anna, ROGGEMAN Inge, BUYL Kimberly
13.National Selection Belgium04'38"0
HANNES Kaat, DOM Annelies, VAN DOORSLAER Annelies, ARYS Evelyn
14.Abus - Nutrixxion04'39"0
NEYLAN Rachel, SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca, GASS Daniela, MACKIE Emma, J÷HREND Marlen
15.RC Jan van Arckel04'42"0
WILDEMAN Jet, KUIZENGA Sigrid, JONGSTRA Sione, KNOL Willeke
16.Faren - Honda Team05'14"0
LUPERINI Fabiana, GRASSI HERRERA Alessandra Giuseppina, HOHL Jennifer, COOKE Nicole
17.National Selection Germany05'15"0
BUBNER Janine, K‹LLMER Lisa, FISCHER Lisa, HOFMANN Sarah-Lena
18.NWV Groningen - Bike4AIR05'24"0
LENTING Charlotte, DONKERS Djoeke, VAN KESSEL Femke, POELSTRA-RINGLEVER Linda
19.Mix Peddelaars/Ruiter Dakkapellen05'34"0
HOEKSMA Ilona, LUBBEN Janien, WELTER Hannah, PIT Annet, SOEK Julia
20.Restore Cycling Ladies05'59"0
BLOEM Judith, VAN HOEK Lotte, KLOMP Manon, BAZUIN Dirkje
21.Cycling Team People's Trust - Noordwesthoek06'32"0
TESINK Irene, VAN STEENIS Samantha, KREUZE Ingeborg, DIJKMAN Aagtje
22.Specialized DPD SRAM Cycling Team06'42"0
TURPIJN Laura, VAN WINGERDEN-VAN DEN HEERIK Josien, GLASBERGEN Jessica, VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
23.Dura Vermeer Cycling Team08'25"0
SIMONS Suzan, KLOPPENBURG Margriet, VERDONCK Sofie, BONGAARDS Amanda, CEULEMANS Dunja
  Late arrivals
-SWE  FAHLIN EmiliaSLU02"0
-CAN  HUGHES ClaraSLU11"0
-USA  ARMSTRONG KristinEXG59"0
-USA  DVORAK AndreaEXG59"0
-AUS  KITCHEN LaurenRBW01'15"0
-GER  D‹STER SarahRBW01'33"0
-NED  VAN WANROIJ MariekeLNL02'01"0
-AUS  MCCONVILLE Chloe-03'04"0
-GBR  MARTIN LucyLNL03'31"0
-AUS  MACLEAN JessieGEW04'27"0
-NED  VAN OOIJEN (KERSTE) MariŽlleJVA04'44"0
-NED  FRANCKE AgnietaJVA04'56"0
-SUI  EHRLER DťsirťeBCT05'09"0
-SUI  SCHWAGER PatriciaGSD05'09"0
-NED  ROOIJAKKERS PaulienaDLT05'21"0
-BEL  DECROIX LieselotDLT05'44"0
-GBR  HANDLEY PippaDPD06'05"0
-NED  JELSMA JudithCPN06'33"0
-AUS  FRY RowenaGEW06'36"0
-NED  STOKMAN MarjanCPN06'40"0
-GER  LUDWIG Marie-ThereseMSB06'43"0
-BEL  DE ROOVER ElineSLT07'01"0
-CAN  GULOIEN LeahCOL07'48"0
-SUI  UEBELHART JessicaFCL08'36"0
-NED  KUIPER JitskeWLD09'02"0
-NED  KOSTER OliviaSDS09'43"0
-NED  KANIS JannekeSKI09'57"0
-CAN  CARON JoanieCOL10'38"0
-AUS  GILMORE RochelleFHT11'25"0
-USA  WHEELER JenniferTIB18'16"0
-USA  PURCELL JenniferTIB18'16"0

(*) Points earned by each rider of the team.



21/03/2023 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2023, Credits