Esa  Vuelta a El Salvador, Stage 5: San Salvador (Fuerza Aerea) - La Libertad (125,2 km) 19/03/2012  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda BRA 11h00'28" 5 
 1. TPE  HSIAO Mei Yu ATT 3h19'41" 20 
 2. ITA  PATUZZO Eleonora BPK  12 
 3. CUB  SIERRA CA—ADILLA Arlenis CUB  8 
 4. ITA  CECCHINI Elena ITA  5 
 5. UKR  VOLOGDNINA Viktoriya UKR  3 
 6. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK  2 
 7. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda BRA  1 
 8. TPE  LEE Yu Hsuan ATT  0 
 9. UKR  BOROVICHENKO Ivanna UKR  0 
 10. MEX  ROCHA GUERRERO Mayra del Rocio MEX  0 
 11. TPE  HUANG Ho Hsiung ATT  0 
 12. CUB  TORRES BELTRAN Yeima CUB  0 
 13. UKR  SHARGA Olena UKR  0 
 14. ESA  GARCIA MARROQUIN Evelyn Yessica BPK  0 
 15. MEX  DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid MEX  0 
 16. MEX  PLIEGO MORENO Dulce MEX  0 
 17. CRC  HERRERA FERNANDEZ Katherine CRC  0 
 18. COL  PE—UELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina COL  0 
 19. UKR  IVANIUK Maryna UKR  0 
 20. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia BRA  0 
 21. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BPK  0 
 22. UKR  OSHURKOVA Elyzaveta UKR  0 
 23. SLO  ZRIMSEK Petra BPK  0 
 24. COL  LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila -  0 
 25. CRC  RUBIANO GARCES Marcela CRC  0 
 26. MEX  LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica MEX  0 
 27. TPE  ZENG Ke Xin ATT  0 
 28. FIN  SUNDSTEDT Pia -  0 
 29. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana ITA  0 
 30. ITA  BERLATO Elena ITA  0 
 31. CAN  MACGREGOR Moriah Jo -  0 
 32. ITA  RATTO Rossella ITA  0 
 33. MEX  JURADO CUETO Jessica Fernanda MEX  0 
 34. COL  MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana COL  0 
 35. COL  TOVAR SALGADO Luz Adriana COL  0 
 36. CRC  GUILLEN CHAVARRIA Edith CRC  0 
 37. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Janildes BRA 17" 0 
 38. SKN  BERTINE Kathryn - 35" 0 
 39. BRA  SOUZA Fernanda Silva BRA 35" 0 
 40. MEX  CASAS BONILLA Ana Teresia MEX 35" 0 
 41. UKR  PAVLUKHINA Olena UKR  0 
 42. COL  SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina COL 01'05" 0 
 43. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 01'13" 0 
 44. ITA  RONCHI Giulia ITA  0 
 45. ESA  ESTRADA VILLALTA Xenia Tomasa - 01'41" 0 
 46. ITA  TAMANINI Luisa ITA 02'27" 0 
 47. USA  PIERCE (RAIS) Amber USA 02'48" 0 
 48. USA  NEBEN Amber USA 02'48" 0 
 49. BRA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso BRA 02'48" 0 
 50. USA  HOLCOMB Janel USA 03'06" 0 
 51. CUB  GONZALEZ VALDINIESO Yumari CUB 04'56" 0 
 52. USA  RIVERA-LABECKI Coryn USA 04'56" 0 
 53. CUB  RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ Dalila CUB  0 
 54. USA  PRINNER Jessica USA 18'25" 0 
 55. CRC  ANGULO LEDEZMA Maria Magdalena - 23'29" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ESA  FIGUEROA Ana Lucrecia -  0 
 DNF CUB  MEJIAS GARCIA Marlies CUB  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


8/06/2023 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2023, Credits