Esa  Vuelta a El Salvador, General Classification 20/03/2012  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda BRA 12h58'02" 120 
 2. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana ITA 23" 90 
 3. ESA  GARCIA MARROQUIN Evelyn Yessica BPK 01'21" 75 
 4. USA  NEBEN Amber USA 02'20" 62 
 5. CUB  SIERRA CA—ADILLA Arlenis CUB 03'33" 57 
 6. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BPK 04'10" 52 
 7. ITA  RATTO Rossella ITA 04'26" 47 
 8. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK 08'03" 42 
 9. FIN  SUNDSTEDT Pia - 08'13" 38 
 10. ITA  BERLATO Elena ITA 08'31" 34 
 11. BRA  SOUZA Fernanda Silva BRA 09'57" 30 
 12. COL  PE—UELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina COL 10'18" 26 
 13. MEX  LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica MEX 10'24" 23 
 14. UKR  SHARGA Olena UKR 10'31" 20 
 15. COL  LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila - 11'45" 18 
 16. TPE  ZENG Ke Xin ATT 15'30" 17 
 17. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia BRA 15'40" 16 
 18. UKR  BOROVICHENKO Ivanna UKR 16'33" 15 
 19. MEX  DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid MEX 16'39" 14 
 20. UKR  IVANIUK Maryna UKR 17'20" 13 
 21. CUB  TORRES BELTRAN Yeima CUB 17'23" 12 
 22. CAN  MACGREGOR Moriah Jo - 17'43" 11 
 23. BRA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso BRA 18'41" 10 
 24. UKR  VOLOGDNINA Viktoriya UKR 19'09" 9 
 25. COL  MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana COL 19'15" 8 
 26. ITA  RONCHI Giulia ITA 19'19" 7 
 27. UKR  PAVLUKHINA Olena UKR 19'33" 6 
 28. TPE  HUANG Ho Hsiung ATT 19'58" 5 
 29. COL  TOVAR SALGADO Luz Adriana COL 21'57" 4 
 30. CRC  GUILLEN CHAVARRIA Edith CRC 22'04" 3 
 31. UKR  OSHURKOVA Elyzaveta UKR 22'33" 3 
 32. MEX  ROCHA GUERRERO Mayra del Rocio MEX 23'23" 3 
 33. USA  PIERCE (RAIS) Amber USA 25'27" 3 
 34. ITA  CECCHINI Elena ITA 25'51" 3 
 35. MEX  JURADO CUETO Jessica Fernanda MEX 26'32" 3 
 36. MEX  PLIEGO MORENO Dulce MEX 26'45" 3 
 37. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 27'13" 3 
 38. COL  SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina COL 30'21" 3 
 39. SLO  ZRIMSEK Petra BPK 31'31" 3 
 40. CUB  RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ Dalila CUB 31'45" 3 
 41. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Janildes BRA 32'49" 3 
 42. TPE  HSIAO Mei Yu ATT 32'54" 3 
 43. USA  HOLCOMB Janel USA 33'23" 3 
 44. TPE  LEE Yu Hsuan ATT 33'51" 3 
 45. SKN  BERTINE Kathryn - 38'15" 3 
 46. ITA  TAMANINI Luisa ITA 39'02" 3 
 47. ESA  ESTRADA VILLALTA Xenia Tomasa - 41'17" 3 
 48. CUB  GONZALEZ VALDINIESO Yumari CUB 42'51" 3 
 49. MEX  CASAS BONILLA Ana Teresia MEX 48'20" 3 
 50. CRC  HERRERA FERNANDEZ Katherine CRC 51'02" 3 
 51. USA  RIVERA Coryn USA 1h06'16" 0 
 52. USA  PRINNER Jessica USA 1h19'40" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


14/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits