Esa  Vuelta a El Salvador, Stage 3: Santa Elena - Santa Elena (47,2 km) 18/03/2012  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader USA  NEBEN Amber USA 7h33'51" 5 
 1. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda BRA 1h29'59" 20 
 2. USA  NEBEN Amber USA  12 
 3. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana ITA  8 
 4. ESA  GARCIA MARROQUIN Evelyn Yessica BPK 05" 5 
 5. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BPK 01'30" 3 
 6. CUB  SIERRA CA—ADILLA Arlenis CUB 01'30" 2 
 7. BRA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso BRA 01'30" 1 
 8. ITA  RATTO Rossella ITA 01'36" 0 
 9. CUB  MEJIAS GARCIA Marlies CUB 04'47" 0 
 10. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK 04'47" 0 
 11. FIN  SUNDSTEDT Pia - 04'47" 0 
 12. BRA  SOUZA Fernanda Silva BRA 04'47" 0 
 13. UKR  BOROVICHENKO Ivanna UKR 04'47" 0 
 14. UKR  VOLOGDNINA Viktoriya UKR 04'47" 0 
 15. ITA  BERLATO Elena ITA 04'47" 0 
 16. COL  LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila - 04'47" 0 
 17. COL  PE—UELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina COL 04'47" 0 
 18. UKR  IVANIUK Maryna UKR 04'47" 0 
 19. TPE  HUANG Ho Hsiung ATT 04'47" 0 
 20. MEX  LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica MEX 04'47" 0 
 21. MEX  DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid MEX 04'47" 0 
 22. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia BRA 04'47" 0 
 23. UKR  PAVLUKHINA Olena UKR 04'47" 0 
 24. CUB  TORRES BELTRAN Yeima CUB 04'47" 0 
 25. ITA  RONCHI Giulia ITA 04'47" 0 
 26. UKR  SHARGA Olena UKR 04'47" 0 
 27. USA  PIERCE (RAIS) Amber USA 04'47" 0 
 28. MEX  ROCHA GUERRERO Mayra del Rocio MEX 04'47" 0 
 29. TPE  ZENG Ke Xin ATT 04'47" 0 
 30. ITA  CECCHINI Elena ITA 04'47" 0 
 31. CRC  RUBIANO GARCES Marcela CRC 07'36" 0 
 32. CAN  MACGREGOR Moriah Jo - 07'36" 0 
 33. MEX  PLIEGO MORENO Dulce MEX 08'08" 0 
 34. UKR  OSHURKOVA Elyzaveta UKR 08'42" 0 
 35. COL  MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana COL 09'24" 0 
 36. COL  TOVAR SALGADO Luz Adriana COL 09'24" 0 
 37. COL  SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina COL 09'24" 0 
 38. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 09'24" 0 
 39. ITA  TAMANINI Luisa ITA 09'24" 0 
 40. TPE  HSIAO Mei Yu ATT 09'24" 0 
 41. SLO  ZRIMSEK Petra BPK 10'15" 0 
 42. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Janildes BRA 10'41" 0 
 43. USA  HOLCOMB Janel USA 11'20" 0 
 44. CUB  RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ Dalila CUB 12'18" 0 
 45. TPE  LEE Yu Hsuan ATT 12'51" 0 
 46. CUB  GONZALEZ VALDINIESO Yumari CUB 12'51" 0 
 47. ESA  ESTRADA VILLALTA Xenia Tomasa - 12'55" 0 
 48. MEX  CASAS BONILLA Ana Teresia MEX 12'55" 0 
 49. CRC  GUILLEN CHAVARRIA Edith CRC 12'55" 0 
 50. MEX  JURADO CUETO Jessica Fernanda MEX 12'55" 0 
 51. SKN  BERTINE Kathryn - 12'55" 0 
 52. CRC  ANGULO LEDEZMA Maria Magdalena - 12'55" 0 
 53. ITA  PATUZZO Eleonora BPK 17'57" 0 
 54. USA  PRINNER Jessica USA 18'17" 0 
 55. ESA  FIGUEROA Ana Lucrecia - 20'07" 0 
 56. CRC  HERRERA FERNANDEZ Katherine CRC 23'41" 0 
 57. USA  RIVERA-LABECKI Coryn USA 26'53" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ESA  QUIROZ BERAUD Beatriz -  0 
 DNS ESA  DIAZ Blanca Iris -  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


8/06/2023 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2023, Credits