Cze  Gracia - Orlova, Stage 3: Havirov I.T.T. (26 km) 30/04/2011  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana GAU 7h22'55" 3 
 1. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RUS 37'13" 10 
 2. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana GAU 11" 6 
 3. SWE  RYDLUND Malin AGG 51" 4 
 4. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia RUS 54" 2 
 5. USA  MYERS Lindsay USA 54" 1 
 6. RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana RUS 57" 0 
 7. AUT  HAHN Jacqueline AUT 01'05" 0 
 8. SWE  OLSSON Madelene AGG 01'19" 0 
 9. POL  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia - 01'32" 0 
 10. CZE  MACHACOVA Jarmila - 01'35" 0 
 11. GER  FENNEL Esther KMC 01'45" 0 
 12. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina MIC 01'47" 0 
 13. LTU  PIKAUSKAITE Vaida LTU 01'53" 0 
 14. UKR  OVCHARENKO Nina MIC 01'57" 0 
 15. SLO  RUTAR Tjasa SLO 01'58" 0 
 16. SWE  AUNE Karin MIC 01'59" 0 
 17. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona SLO 01'59" 0 
 18. LTU  ZABLOCKYTE Egle LTU 02'01" 0 
 19. SLO  NOVAK Alenka SLO 02'02" 0 
 20. SWE  THOMASSON Martina SWE 02'04" 0 
 21. USA  STACHER Ally USA 02'05" 0 
 22. USA  PRINNER Jessica USA 02'08" 0 
 23. RUS  PANKOVA Larisa RUS 02'12" 0 
 24. SWE  SÖDERBERG Isabelle AGG 02'14" 0 
 25. LTU  SOSENKO Aleksandra LTU 02'19" 0 
 26. USA  KURTH Jacqueline USA 02'28" 0 
 27. AUT  GRAUS Andrea AUT 02'34" 0 
 28. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot BEL 02'34" 0 
 29. GER  PURATH (KNÖPFLE) Bianca GER 02'35" 0 
 30. BEL  CANT Sanne BEL 02'40" 0 
 31. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MIC 02'40" 0 
 32. CZE  SULCOVA Pavlina - 02'43" 0 
 33. SWE  LÖFSTRÖM Annika SWE 02'45" 0 
 34. SWE  OLSSON Sara SWE 02'51" 0 
 35. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina ABD 02'51" 0 
 36. GER  SÖLLNER Birgit KMC 02'55" 0 
 37. GER  HOFMANN Sarah-Lena GER 03'01" 0 
 38. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena GAU 03'01" 0 
 39. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha BEL 03'01" 0 
 40. SWE  SANDSTRÖM Beata SWE 03'06" 0 
 41. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina RUS 03'09" 0 
 42. GER  ZANNER Beate STR 03'12" 0 
 43. USA  JAMES Ashley USA 03'21" 0 
 44. AUT  PLEYER Lisa AUT 03'25" 0 
 45. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU 03'29" 0 
 46. NED  DIJKMAN Petra DLT 03'32" 0 
 47. CZE  SLAMOVA Gabriela - 03'33" 0 
 48. GER  KASPER Romy GER 03'39" 0 
 49. POL  GARCZYNSKA Karolina ABD 03'40" 0 
 50. BEL  HANNES Kaat BEL 03'42" 0 
 51. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia RUS 03'43" 0 
 52. NOR  TORP Linn AGG 03'56" 0 
 53. CZE  TREFNA Tereza - 04'00" 0 
 54. UKR  BOCHKAROVA Elizaveta UKR 04'01" 0 
 55. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha DLT 04'07" 0 
 56. POL  FRACZEK Natalia ABD 04'08" 0 
 57. POL  KAPUSTA-SZYDLAK Sylwia GAU 04'10" 0 
 58. SLO  PINTAR Urska SLO 04'12" 0 
 59. POL  PYRGIES Magdalena - 04'15" 0 
 60. GER  POLLER Lisa GER 04'16" 0 
 61. NED  OTTEN Marissa DLT 04'20" 0 
 62. POL  CYWINSKA Paulina - 04'21" 0 
 63. GER  KLINGL (KÖCKERLING) Lena KMC 04'21" 0 
 64. UKR  OSHURKOVA Elyzaveta UKR 04'21" 0 
 65. CZE  HURIKOVA Tereza - 04'23" 0 
 66. LTU  KALIAKINA Tatjana LTU 04'25" 0 
 67. POL  PIOTROWSKA Malgorzata ABD 04'27" 0 
 68. UKR  KASHCHYSHYNA Oxana MIC 04'28" 0 
 69. SWE  BJELKMARK (KIHLBOM) Jessica AGG 04'30" 0 
 70. UKR  NAHIRNA Anna UKR 04'35" 0 
 71. POL  MIELNIK Natalia ABD 04'40" 0 
 72. AUT  RITTER Martina AUT 04'41" 0 
 73. ITA  FORESI Lorena GAU 04'59" 0 
 74. GER  KLEIN Theres STR 04'59" 0 
 75. CRO  RADOTIC Mia TEN 05'02" 0 
 76. NED  SCHREURS Geerike DLT 05'07" 0 
 77. AUT  TRAXL-PINTARELLI Daniela AUT 05'08" 0 
 78. LTU  SILINYTE Agne LTU 05'12" 0 
 79. SRB  KRTINIC Jovana TEN 05'18" 0 
 80. SWE  GUSTAFSSON Carolin SWE 05'22" 0 
 81. GER  ZWICK Martina GER 05'27" 0 
 82. GER  GASS Daniela BIM 05'31" 0 
 83. SWE  NILSSON Hanna SWE 05'45" 0 
 84. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya UKR 05'45" 0 
 85. SLO  ZRIMSEK Petra LOB 06'13" 0 
 86. CRO  MARUKIC Maja LOB 06'28" 0 
 87. SWE  STENERHAG Jennie AGG 06'32" 0 
 88. CZE  MACIKOVA Lucie - 06'32" 0 
 89. SLO  VERBIC Ziva SLO 06'46" 0 
 90. UKR  SHARGA Olena UKR 07'05" 0 
 91. BEL  GOOSSENS Joline BEL 07'22" 0 
 92. GER  LUDWIG Marie-Therese STR 07'25" 0 
 93. SLO  OPEKA Ajda SLO 07'38" 0 
 94. POL  KARDAS Aleksandra - 07'52" 0 
 95. CRO  BODULJAK Marina LOB 08'35" 0 
 96. UKR  OLIINYK Olena UKR 10'37" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS GER  FOUQUET Laura GER  0 
 DQ FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel GAU  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


8/12/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits