Fra  Tour Féminin en Limousin, Stage 3: Saillat-sur-Vienne - Saint-Junien (110,3 km) 24/07/2010  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader EST  TREIER Grete MIC 6h33'13" 3 
 1. EST  TREIER Grete MIC 3h01'44" 10 
 2. AUS  CORSET Ruth AUS  6 
 3. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet BEL  4 
 4. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara HPU  2 
 5. BEL  VERBEKE Grace LLT  1 
 6. BEL  HENRION Ludivine BEL  0 
 7. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana RUS  0 
 8. SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT  0 
 9. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh LLT  0 
 10. BEL  HANNES Kaat BEN  0 
 11. FRA  PITEL Edwige MIC  0 
 12. RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana RUS  0 
 13. BEL  DE VUYST Sofie LLT  0 
 14. NED  PEETOOM Kirsten MVL  0 
 15. LUX  MAJERUS Christine ESG  0 
 16. NED  GLASBERGEN Jessica RLF  0 
 17. UKR  OVCHARENKO Nina MIC  0 
 18. FRA  TRIQUET-CLAUDE Nadia FUT  0 
 19. SWE  STENERHAG Jennie AGG  0 
 20. FRA  BIANNIC Aude FRA  0 
 21. BEL  DRUYTS Kelly VLL  0 
 22. SUI  SCHNEEBERGER Jessica BCT  0 
 23. BEL  CANT Sanne BEL  0 
 24. CAN  BEVERIDGE Julie FUT  0 
 25. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel AUS  0 
 26. SLO  CORNEO Sigrid TOG  0 
 27. NOR  WAERSTED Frøydis Meen HPU  0 
 28. IRL  HORGAN (DERVAN) Siobhan ESG  0 
 29. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia RUS  0 
 30. BEL  DAAMS Jessie VLL  0 
 31. ITA  PRESTI Gloria TOG  0 
 32. FRA  BLANQUEFORT Emilie FRA  0 
 33. BEL  WERNER Laure BEL  0 
 34. FRA  AZAM Marion FRA  0 
 35. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann FUT  0 
 36. SWE  OLSSON Madelene AGG  0 
 37. BEL  D'HOORE Jolien VLL  0 
 38. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK  0 
 39. USA  RIVERA Coryn USA  0 
 40. NZL  CRUM Emma TUB  0 
 41. JPN  HARIGAI Chisako -  0 
 42. BEL  BAMELIS Sanne BEN 12" 0 
 43. FRA  MERMILLOD Eugénie ESG 12" 0 
 44. GBR  WYMAN (SAUNDERS) Helen HOF 12" 0 
 45. BEL  BEYEN Ine VLL 12" 0 
 46. FRA  LESUEUR Mélodie ESG 12" 0 
 47. CAN  ALBRECHT Lex CAN 12" 0 
 48. CZE  SLAMOVA Gabriela FUT 12" 0 
 49. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko - 12" 0 
 50. NZL  MERCER Rachel RAB 12" 0 
 51. DEN  CRAMER Betina OCK 12" 0 
 52. NED  POELSTRA-RINGLEVER Linda MVL 12" 0 
 53. USA  KEOUGH (ANTONNEAU) Kaitlin USA 12" 0 
 54. BEL  DUFOER Sjoukje VLL 19" 0 
 55. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK 19" 0 
 56. USA  WILES Tayler USA 19" 0 
 57. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris BCT 19" 0 
 58. ITA  FIORI Jennifer TOG 19" 0 
 59. AUS  GILLOW Shara AUS 19" 0 
 60. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee AUS 19" 0 
 61. FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie - 19" 0 
 62. RUS  KAZACHENKO Maria RUS 19" 0 
 63. GBR  THOMAS Claire - 19" 0 
 64. FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT 26" 0 
 65. FRA  FERRAND Mélanie - 26" 0 
 66. SWE  OLSSON Sara RLF 27" 0 
 67. BEL  HIERCKENS Corine BEL 33" 0 
 68. FRA  THOMAS Béatrice ESG 35" 0 
 69. USA  RYAN Kendall USA 35" 0 
 70. AUS  SPRATT Amanda AUS 55" 0 
 71. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren AUS 55" 0 
 72. NOR  SAASTAD Kristine HPU 01'27" 0 
 73. SWE  BJELKMARK (KIHLBOM) Jessica AGG 01'32" 0 
 74. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha VLL 01'35" 0 
 75. DEN  PETERSEN Maria Grandt HPU 01'35" 0 
 76. FRA  LOLLIEROU (HEGOBURU) Elodie ESG 01'35" 0 
 77. FRA  BURATO Alna FRA 01'35" 0 
 78. GBR  HANDLEY Pippa TUB 01'35" 0 
 79. NOR  FOSS Line HPU 01'35" 0 
 80. NED  ENSING Janneke DOL 01'35" 0 
 81. BEL  VERHESTRAETEN Karen RAB 01'35" 0 
 82. CAN  MACGREGOR Moriah Jo CAN 01'35" 0 
 83. GER  ZIMMERLIN Sarah ROT 01'35" 0 
 84. JPN  MAKISE Tsubasa - 01'35" 0 
 85. NZL  SHERIDAN Serena RAB 01'35" 0 
 86. RSA  BURGER Lynette LLT 01'45" 0 
 87. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina MIC 01'49" 0 
 88. ITA  MARMORINI Alice MIC 01'49" 0 
 89. SUI  EHRLER Désirée BCT 01'56" 0 
 90. BEL  ARNOUTS Anne BEL 02'09" 0 
 91. ESP  EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia LTK 02'12" 0 
 92. IRL  GEOGHEGAN Michelle MVL 02'22" 0 
 93. GBR  STOREY (BAILEY) Sarah HOF 03'26" 0 
 94. FRA  DUVAL Joanne BCF 03'34" 0 
 95. FRA  LE HELLEY Annick BCF 03'34" 0 
 96. FRA  ROBIN Mireille BCF 03'34" 0 
 97. NED  VAN GOGH Nathalie TUB 03'34" 0 
 98. BEL  BUYSSE Anja RAB 03'34" 0 
 99. GBR  EWING Anne - 07'53" 0 
 100. CAN  GULOIEN Leah CAN 07'53" 0 
 101. NED  BOOGAARD Sonja RLF 09'53" 0 
 102. DEN  LETH Julie OCK 09'53" 0 
 103. GBR  BARR Jane - 09'53" 0 
 104. GBR  SIMPSON Annabel HOF 09'53" 0 
 105. NED  JONGSTRA Sione DOL 09'53" 0 
 106. USA  RACHETTO Liza - 09'53" 0 
 107. GER  REBMANN Jasmin ROT 09'53" 0 
 108. GER  HEINY Ellen ROT 09'53" 0 
 109. FRA  BRAMANTE Aurélie - 09'53" 0 
 110. ITA  BASTIANELLI Valentina TOG 09'53" 0 
 111. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia TOG 09'53" 0 
 112. CAN  GILLIS Cara CAN 10'36" 0 
 113. NED  ESHUIS Aafke TUB 17'41" 0 
 114. USA  PRINNER Jessica USA 17'41" 0 
 115. NED  OTTEN Marissa RLF 17'41" 0 
 116. FRA  LOZE Ludivine FRA 17'41" 0 
 117. SUI  IAVARONE (SCHNIDER) Pascale BCT 17'41" 0 
 118. JPN  CHINO Mao - 17'41" 0 
 119. DEN  SCHMIDT Trine HPU 17'52" 0 
 120. FRA  BIDEAU Sandrine - 24'03" 0 
 121. FRA  QUITTOT Sylvie BCF 24'33" 0 
 122. NZL  JOLLY Jessica TUB 24'33" 0 
 123. USA  HECHT Lauren - 24'33" 0 
 124. BEL  ROGGEMAN Inge BEN 24'33" 0 
 125. DEN  BERG Anette OCK 24'33" 0 
 126. CAN  DRAPEAU-ZGORALSKI Véronique CAN 24'33" 0 
 127. SWE  NILSSON Johanna AGG 24'33" 0 
 128. BEL  KONINKX Lieve BEN 24'33" 0 
 129. LUX  LUDOVICY Monique OCK 24'33" 0 
 130. SUI  LOHRI Catherine BCT 24'33" 0 
 131. BEL  POTUMS Carine BEN 24'33" 0 
 132. BEL  LEENKNEGT Liliane RAB 24'33" 0 
 133. DEN  ESKEBJERG Mia Josefine OCK 24'33" 0 
 134. ITA  DANESI Serena TOG 24'33" 0 
 135. ESP  TIRADO MARQUEZ Silvia LTK 24'33" 0 
 136. SWE  HOLLER Monica AGG 24'33" 0 
 137. BEL  VERDONCK Sofie DOL 24'33" 0 
 138. NED  LISSENBERG-BEKKERING Danielle DOL 24'33" 0 
 139. GBR  ROWSON Penny HOF 24'33" 0 
 140. GBR  CULLEN Kate - 24'33" 0 
 141. BEL  AERTS Katrien BEN 24'33" 0 
 142. FRA  MONTUSCLAT Flavie - 24'33" 0 
 143. NED  TABAK Eefje DOL 24'33" 0 
 144. ESP  GIL PARRA Leticia LTK 24'33" 0 
 145. NED  GERCAMA Alie DOL 24'33" 0 
 146. GBR  GREENFIELD Alexandra HOF 24'42" 0 
 147. NED  JANSEN Britt TUB 24'44" 0 
 148. GBR  HOPKINS Ella - 25'02" 0 
 149. GER  FISCHER Stefanie ROT 38'34" 0 
 150. NOR  TORP Linn - 41'57" 0 
 151. NED  JOCHEMS Britt HOF 41'57" 0 
 152. FRA  NOIRAY Coralie - 41'57" 0 
 153. FIN  LEPISTÖ Lotta RAB 43'41" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF AUS  GILMORE Rochelle LLT  0 
 DNF ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara MIC  0 
 DNF DEN  CHRISTENSEN Henriette Lygum AGG  0 
 DNF NED  JANSSEN Christel RLF  0 
 DNF NED  SMITS Jessica MVL  0 
 DNS NED  LAVRIJSSEN Birgit RLF  0 
 DNS CAN  GARNET Julia CAN  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


10/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits