Fra  Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 6: Bourg-Saint-Andéol - Bourg-Saint-Andéol (85,8 km) 12/09/2009  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth LBL 2h33'26" 10 
 2. BEL  VERBEKE Grace LBL  6 
 3. USA  NEBEN Amber NUR  4 
 4. AUT  SOEDER Christiane CWT  2 
 5. BEL  HENRION Ludivine BEL  1 
 6. NZL  CHEATLEY (SELL) Catherine -  0 
 7. GBR  LAWS Sharon GBR  0 
 8. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya UKR  0 
 9. USA  ARMSTRONG Kristin CWT  0 
 10. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia CWT  0 
 11. USA  STEVENS Evelyn USA  0 
 12. SUI  THÜRIG Karin SUI  0 
 13. GBR  POOLEY Emma CWT 10" 0 
 14. POL  KAPUSTA-SZYDLAK Sylwia POL 01'40" 0 
 15. GER  HENNIG (BRODTKA) Angela GER 01'51" 0 
 16. LUX  MAJERUS Christine ESG 01'51" 0 
 17. AUT  HAHN Jacqueline AUT 01'51" 0 
 18. USA  OLDS Shelley USA 01'51" 0 
 19. IRL  HORGAN (DERVAN) Siobhan IRL 01'51" 0 
 20. GBR  BRAMMEIER (HARRIS) Nikki GBR 01'51" 0 
 21. POL  GRZEBINOGA Monika POL 01'51" 0 
 22. UKR  OLIINYK Olena USC 01'51" 0 
 23. AUT  TRAXL-PINTARELLI Daniela AUT 01'51" 0 
 24. POL  HARKOWSKA Anna POL 01'51" 0 
 25. BEL  HIERCKENS Corine BEL 01'51" 0 
 26. FRA  THOMAS Béatrice ESG 01'51" 0 
 27. NED  BRUINS Regina CWT 01'51" 0 
 28. GBR  COLCLOUGH Katie GBR 01'51" 0 
 29. CAN  WILLOCK Erinne CAN 01'51" 0 
 30. CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle CAN 01'51" 0 
 31. USA  PHILLIPS Jessica USA 01'51" 0 
 32. NED  MELCHERS-VAN POPPEL Mirjam FLX 01'51" 0 
 33. BEL  DELFOSSE Catherine LBL 03'12" 0 
 34. CAN  BILODEAU Véronique - 03'53" 0 
 35. ITA  ROMOLI Marina SAF 05'15" 0 
 36. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia USC 07'26" 0 
 37. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata POL 07'26" 0 
 38. GER  LIEBIG Tina GER 07'26" 0 
 39. LTU  SEREIKAITE Vilija SAF 08'14" 0 
 40. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa GER 09'21" 0 
 41. UKR  OVCHARENKO Nina UKR 09'21" 0 
 42. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana USC 09'21" 0 
 43. FRA  GAILLON Sylvie BCF 10'44" 0 
 44. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann - 12'12" 0 
 45. BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies LBL 13'59" 0 
 46. RSA  VAN DE WINKEL (HOTCHKISS) Joanna - 13'59" 0 
 47. BEL  HANNES Kaat BEN 16'08" 0 
 48. UKR  SHPYLYOVA Iryna UKR 16'08" 0 
 49. IRL  DILLON Olivia IRL 16'08" 0 
 50. GER  EGGL Elena BAR 16'08" 0 
 51. FRA  LOLLIEROU (HEGOBURU) Elodie - 16'08" 0 
 52. BEL  DE RIDDER Amy BEN 16'08" 0 
 53. AUT  SCHOBER Bernadette AUT 16'08" 0 
 54. UKR  KASHCHYSHYNA Oxana UKR 16'08" 0 
 55. CAN  LABONTE Véronique - 16'08" 0 
 56. IRL  GEOGHEGAN Michelle IRL 16'08" 0 
 57. NOR  SAASTAD Kristine NOR 16'08" 0 
 58. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh - 16'08" 0 
 59. RSA  BURGER Lynette - 16'08" 0 
 60. GBR  MARTIN Lucy GBR 16'08" 0 
 61. FRA  WIBERT Juliane - 16'08" 0 
 62. NED  ELEMANS Saskia FLX 16'08" 0 
 63. RSA  DE GROOT Robyn - 16'08" 0 
 64. NOR  WAERSTED Frøydis Meen NOR 16'08" 0 
 65. NOR  FYLKESNES Elin Steinsbø NOR 16'08" 0 
 66. BEL  WERNER Laure RSC 16'08" 0 
 67. CAN  WHITTEN Tara CAN 16'08" 0 
 68. CAN  TESTROETE Alison CAN 16'08" 0 
 69. GER  ZIMMERLIN Sarah BAR 26'34" 0 
 70. CAN  ALBRECHT Lex - 26'34" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF USA  MCGRATH Kristin USA  0 
 DNF SUI  SCHNEEBERGER Jessica SUI  0 
 DNF GER  GEBHARDT Elke GER  0 
 DNF NOR  JOHANSEN Cecilie Saeterøy NOR  0 
 DNF BEL  KONINKX Lieve BEN  0 
 DNF CAN  CARON Joanie -  0 
 DNF UKR  ANDRUK Alona SAF  0 
 DNF ITA  BERLATO Elena SAF  0 
 DNF ESP  TIRADO MARQUEZ Silvia DGC  0 
 DNF ITA  BIAGI Saneila DGC  0 
 DNF GER  HAMMES Kathrin BAR  0 
 DNF FRA  RIBEROT Fanny -  0 
 DNF FRA  TRIQUET-CLAUDE Nadia -  0 
 DNS GER  ARNDT Judith GER  0 
 DNS GER  KELLER Luise GER  0 
 DNS NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes FLX  0 
 DNS GBR  SILVERSIDES Emma LBL  0 
 DNS BEL  LANSSENS Lien LBL  0 
 DNS COL  AGUDELO CORREA Diana Elizabeth -  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


7/12/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits