Fra  Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, General Classification 12/09/2009  
  Category: 2.2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. USA  ARMSTRONG Kristin CWT 15h53'43" 60 
 2. BEL  VERBEKE Grace LBL 42" 45 
 3. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth LBL 53" 37 
 4. AUT  SOEDER Christiane CWT 01'33" 31 
 5. USA  NEBEN Amber NUR 03'58" 28 
 6. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya UKR 04'38" 25 
 7. GBR  LAWS Sharon GBR 04'39" 23 
 8. GBR  POOLEY Emma CWT 04'41" 21 
 9. SUI  THÜRIG Karin SUI 05'04" 19 
 10. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia CWT 05'20" 17 
 11. NZL  CHEATLEY (SELL) Catherine - 05'23" 15 
 12. USA  STEVENS Evelyn USA 05'25" 13 
 13. NED  BRUINS Regina CWT 06'20" 11 
 14. POL  KAPUSTA-SZYDLAK Sylwia POL 07'14" 9 
 15. UKR  OLIINYK Olena USC 07'21" 8 
 16. BEL  HIERCKENS Corine BEL 07'27" 7 
 17. CAN  WILLOCK Erinne CAN 07'29" 6 
 18. BEL  HENRION Ludivine BEL 10'21" 5 
 19. USA  PHILLIPS Jessica USA 12'52" 4 
 20. GER  LIEBIG Tina GER 14'11" 3 
 21. FRA  THOMAS Béatrice ESG 15'36" 3 
 22. GER  HENNIG (BRODTKA) Angela GER 21'12" 2 
 23. AUT  HAHN Jacqueline AUT 21'16" 2 
 24. UKR  OVCHARENKO Nina UKR 21'32" 1 
 25. GBR  COLCLOUGH Katie GBR 25'37" 1 
 26. USA  OLDS Shelley USA 26'37" 0 
 27. BEL  DELFOSSE Catherine LBL 29'01" 0 
 28. NED  MELCHERS-VAN POPPEL Mirjam FLX 29'37" 0 
 29. LUX  MAJERUS Christine ESG 30'13" 0 
 30. AUT  TRAXL-PINTARELLI Daniela AUT 31'05" 0 
 31. UKR  KASHCHYSHYNA Oxana UKR 32'51" 0 
 32. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann - 36'27" 0 
 33. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia USC 37'25" 0 
 34. GBR  BRAMMEIER (HARRIS) Nikki GBR 38'35" 0 
 35. CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle CAN 39'14" 0 
 36. POL  GRZEBINOGA Monika POL 46'38" 0 
 37. BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies LBL 51'22" 0 
 38. LTU  SEREIKAITE Vilija SAF 51'46" 0 
 39. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh - 52'27" 0 
 40. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana USC 54'09" 0 
 41. FRA  LOLLIEROU (HEGOBURU) Elodie - 56'36" 0 
 42. NOR  SAASTAD Kristine NOR 57'12" 0 
 43. IRL  HORGAN (DERVAN) Siobhan IRL 58'47" 0 
 44. POL  HARKOWSKA Anna POL 59'22" 0 
 45. CAN  BILODEAU Véronique - 1h01'27" 0 
 46. ITA  ROMOLI Marina SAF 1h03'15" 0 
 47. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata POL 1h05'39" 0 
 48. AUT  SCHOBER Bernadette AUT 1h06'06" 0 
 49. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa GER 1h06'34" 0 
 50. FRA  GAILLON Sylvie BCF 1h09'02" 0 
 51. NOR  WAERSTED Frøydis Meen NOR 1h09'08" 0 
 52. UKR  SHPYLYOVA Iryna UKR 1h12'40" 0 
 53. RSA  VAN DE WINKEL (HOTCHKISS) Joanna - 1h12'50" 0 
 54. GBR  MARTIN Lucy GBR 1h13'13" 0 
 55. CAN  WHITTEN Tara CAN 1h13'23" 0 
 56. BEL  WERNER Laure RSC 1h13'29" 0 
 57. FRA  WIBERT Juliane - 1h13'43" 0 
 58. BEL  HANNES Kaat BEN 1h13'52" 0 
 59. RSA  BURGER Lynette - 1h13'53" 0 
 60. CAN  LABONTE Véronique - 1h17'20" 0 
 61. NED  ELEMANS Saskia FLX 1h19'09" 0 
 62. RSA  DE GROOT Robyn - 1h21'36" 0 
 63. NOR  FYLKESNES Elin Steinsbø NOR 1h23'24" 0 
 64. CAN  TESTROETE Alison CAN 1h24'45" 0 
 65. GER  EGGL Elena BAR 1h24'55" 0 
 66. IRL  GEOGHEGAN Michelle IRL 1h25'42" 0 
 67. IRL  DILLON Olivia IRL 1h32'34" 0 
 68. GER  ZIMMERLIN Sarah BAR 1h45'15" 0 
 69. BEL  DE RIDDER Amy BEN 1h49'48" 0 
 70. CAN  ALBRECHT Lex - 1h59'52" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


7/12/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits