Cze  Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 2: Jirikov - Jirikov (105,5 km) 10/07/2009  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra PTG 6h16'46" 3 
 1. GBR  TROTT Emma MVL 3h04'36" 10 
 2. TUR  YETIS Semra KMC  6 
 3. GER  KASPER Romy NUR 39" 4 
 4. RUS  NOVIKOVA Elena PTG 39" 2 
 5. AUT  TRAXL-PINTARELLI Daniela TUE 39" 1 
 6. RUS  PANKOVA Larisa RUS 39" 0 
 7. NED  PEETOOM Kirsten MOV 39" 0 
 8. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina TUE 39" 0 
 9. GER  SCHINK Lina-Kristin CHA 39" 0 
 10. RUS  BLINDYUK Yulia RUS 39" 0 
 11. RUS  NOVOZHILOVA Ekaterina RUS 39" 0 
 12. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya UKR 39" 0 
 13. NED  DE WILDT Anne BAT 39" 0 
 14. RUS  POTOKINA Anna RUS 39" 0 
 15. NED  BRAAM Elisabeth BAT 39" 0 
 16. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra PTG 39" 0 
 17. UKR  SHARGA Olena UKR 39" 0 
 18. FRA  PITEL Edwige - 39" 0 
 19. GER  SÖLLNER Birgit KMC 39" 0 
 20. AUT  SCHOBER Bernadette TUE 39" 0 
 21. UKR  KASHCHYSHYNA Oxana UKR 39" 0 
 22. GER  WILDT (FIEDLER) Yvonne CHA 39" 0 
 23. CZE  MACHACOVA Jarmila - 39" 0 
 24. NED  TROMP Esra BAT 39" 0 
 25. NED  POELSTRA-RINGLEVER Linda MVL 02'18" 0 
 26. GER  WECHNER (GRÜBER) Annika KMC 03'10" 0 
 27. CZE  KYPTOVA Jana - 03'10" 0 
 28. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia PTG 04'22" 0 
 29. UKR  OVCHARENKO Nina UKR 06'04" 0 
 30. RUS  SAVCHENKO Elena RUS 06'13" 0 
 31. NED  WAGENAAR Mirthe MVL 06'17" 0 
 32. RUS  KAZACHENKO Maria PTG 12'06" 0 
 33. GBR  CULLEN Kate MVL 15'12" 0 
 34. NED  HEIJMANS Eva MOV 15'12" 0 
 35. HUN  KIRALY Monika HUN 15'12" 0 
 36. HUN  KATONANE SIMON Veronika HUN 15'12" 0 
 37. GER  SIEBERT Tamara KMC 15'12" 0 
 38. GER  HOFFMANN Stine CHA 15'12" 0 
 39. GER  NÖHLES Alexandra KMC 15'16" 0 
 40. NED  BOSKAMP Joan BAT 22'16" 0 
 41. NED  SOEK Julia BAT 22'16" 0 
 42. NED  ZWAAN Maartje BAT 22'16" 0 
 43. HUN  PAPP Eniko HUN 26'36" 0 
 44. GER  STEINERT Anne CHA 28'13" 0 
 45. GER  KRPAL Nadine CHA 28'17" 0 
 46. HUN  GYURJAN Adrienn HUN 29'18" 0 
 47. RUS  ABSALYAMOVA Venera RUS 29'23" 0 
 48. UKR  SHPYLYOVA Iryna UKR 29'23" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF GER  MILOW Mandy CHA  0 
 DNF GER  DEGLE Stefanie TUE  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


17/08/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits