Fra  Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin, Stage 8b: Axat - Quillan (62 km) 26/05/2007  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SWE  LJUNGSKOG Susanne FLX  5 
 1. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR 1h42'10" 20 
 2. SWE  LJUNGSKOG Susanne FLX 15" 12 
 3. SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole BCT 15" 8 
 4. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia NUR 15" 5 
 5. USA  NEBEN Amber FLX 18" 3 
 6. NED  VOS Marianne DSB 01'33" 2 
 7. NZL  KIESANOWSKI Joanne RLT 01'33" 1 
 8. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia FRW 01'33" 0 
 9. ITA  CORNEO Sigrid MSG 01'33" 0 
 10. FRA  SALVETAT Maryline FRA 01'33" 0 
 11. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita NUR 01'33" 0 
 12. SUI  DOPPMANN Priska RLT 01'33" 0 
 13. AUT  GRAUS Andrea NUR 01'33" 0 
 14. GER  ARNDT Judith TMP 01'33" 0 
 15. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana MSG 01'33" 0 
 16. GER  KUPFERNAGEL Hanka GER 01'33" 0 
 17. USA  ANDERSON Kimberly TMP 02'27" 0 
 18. DEN  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TMP 03'09" 0 
 19. NED  BOSMAN Andrea DSB 03'41" 0 
 20. RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana FEN 03'41" 0 
 21. NZL  WAIBL Gina NZL 03'41" 0 
 22. FRA  JAUNATRE Marina FRA 03'41" 0 
 23. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes FLX 03'41" 0 
 24. GBR  SLATER Tanja RLT 03'41" 0 
 25. BLR  SHARAKOVA Tatsiana FRW 06'07" 0 
 26. DEN  RASMUSSEN Dorte Lohse MSG 06'07" 0 
 27. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel LPA 06'07" 0 
 28. NED  VAN DEN BRAND Daphny NED 06'07" 0 
 29. GER  DÜSTER Sarah RLT 06'07" 0 
 30. CHN  MENG Lang GPC 06'07" 0 
 31. NZL  BRADSHAW Toni NZL 06'09" 0 
 32. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena FRW 06'11" 0 
 33. ESP  GARCIA ANTEQUERA Ana Belen CVA 06'11" 0 
 34. NED  BINNENDIJK Marlijn NED 11'50" 0 
 35. LTU  SKUJAITE Lina LTU 12'59" 0 
 36. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana FEN 12'59" 0 
 37. FRA  GAUTARD-ROUSSEL Karine FRA 12'59" 0 
 38. NED  VAN DEN BERG Debby GRT 12'59" 0 
 39. GBR  WYMAN (SAUNDERS) Helen GRT 12'59" 0 
 40. FRA  JEULAND Nathalie FRA 12'59" 0 
 41. ESP  MORENO ALLUE Maria Isabel CVA 12'59" 0 
 42. CHN  WANG Fei GPC 12'59" 0 
 43. NED  DE GOEDE Suzanne TMP 13'03" 0 
 44. FRA  THOMAS Béatrice FRA 13'03" 0 
 45. SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT 13'03" 0 
 46. GER  SANDIG Fabienne GER 13'03" 0 
 47. GER  LUTZ Eva NUR 13'06" 0 
 48. GER  KELLER Luise FLX 13'06" 0 
 49. NED  BROK Janne NED 13'06" 0 
 50. CAN  SAMPLONIUS Anne ECC 13'06" 0 
 51. GER  HENNIG (BRODTKA) Angela GER 13'06" 0 
 52. NED  VAN ESSEN Sharon DSB 13'06" 0 
 53. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TMP 13'06" 0 
 54. AUS  GOLLAN Olivia MSG 13'06" 0 
 55. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia MSG 13'06" 0 
 56. GER  BECKER Charlotte NUR 13'06" 0 
 57. CHN  RUAN Xiangyin GPC 14'39" 0 
 58. CHN  MA Sufen GPC 14'39" 0 
 59. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia FEN 14'39" 0 
 60. LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita LTU 16'05" 0 
 61. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana FEN 16'05" 0 
 62. LTU  SUKUTYTE Agne LTU 16'05" 0 
 63. CHN  LI Ping GPC 16'05" 0 
 64. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny FRA 16'05" 0 
 65. FIN  KETONEN Carina LPA 16'08" 0 
 66. NED  POELSTRA-RINGLEVER Linda GRT 16'11" 0 
 67. NED  WALLAARD Jaccolien NED 16'11" 0 
 68. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen NED 16'11" 0 
 69. SUI  THÜRIG Andrea BCT 16'11" 0 
 70. LTU  JUODVALKYTE Urte LTU 16'11" 0 
 71. ITA  MANFRIN Kettj FRW 16'11" 0 
 72. GER  JÖHREND Marlen GER 16'11" 0 
 73. GER  SONTHEIMER Alexandra GER 16'11" 0 
 74. GER  WICHMANN Anke TMP 16'11" 0 
 75. NZL  SHERIDAN Serena NZL 16'11" 0 
 76. JPN  OKI Miho MSG 16'11" 0 
 77. GER  BAHLER Liane FEN 16'11" 0 
 78. NZL  HOLT Melissa ECC 16'11" 0 
 79. ITA  BELVEDERESI Tania FRW 16'11" 0 
 80. NZL  DUVNJAK Marina NZL 16'11" 0 
 81. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT 16'11" 0 
 82. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris FLX 17'34" 0 
 83. NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke DSB 22'37" 0 
 84. ESP  TIRADO MARQUEZ Silvia CVA 22'37" 0 
 85. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Maria Rosario "Chari" CVA 22'37" 0 
 86. LTU  MILISKEVICIUTE Agne LTU 23'30" 0 
 87. FRA  NIVET Céline LPA 23'30" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS CAN  WILLOCK Erinne ECC  0 
 DNS CAN  SHAW Amanda ECC  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


6/07/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits