Fra  Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin, Stage 8a: Quillan - Axat (55 km) 26/05/2007  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GER  ARNDT Judith TMP  5 
 1. GER  ARNDT Judith TMP 1h34'59" 20 
 2. SWE  LJUNGSKOG Susanne FLX 01" 12 
 3. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR 03" 8 
 4. GER  HENNIG (BRODTKA) Angela GER 38" 5 
 5. NED  VOS Marianne DSB 38" 3 
 6. NED  VAN DEN BRAND Daphny NED 38" 2 
 7. NZL  KIESANOWSKI Joanne RLT 38" 1 
 8. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia FRW 38" 0 
 9. CHN  MENG Lang GPC 38" 0 
 10. SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole BCT 38" 0 
 11. ITA  BELVEDERESI Tania FRW 38" 0 
 12. SUI  DOPPMANN Priska RLT 38" 0 
 13. NED  BOSMAN Andrea DSB 38" 0 
 14. DEN  RASMUSSEN Dorte Lohse MSG 38" 0 
 15. NED  DE GOEDE Suzanne TMP 38" 0 
 16. RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana FEN 38" 0 
 17. FRA  SALVETAT Maryline FRA 38" 0 
 18. FRA  GAUTARD-ROUSSEL Karine FRA 38" 0 
 19. USA  NEBEN Amber FLX 38" 0 
 20. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena FRW 38" 0 
 21. NZL  BRADSHAW Toni NZL 38" 0 
 22. SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT 38" 0 
 23. ITA  CORNEO Sigrid MSG 38" 0 
 24. GER  DÜSTER Sarah RLT 38" 0 
 25. NZL  WAIBL Gina NZL 38" 0 
 26. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita NUR 38" 0 
 27. AUS  GOLLAN Olivia MSG 38" 0 
 28. USA  ANDERSON Kimberly TMP 38" 0 
 29. FRA  JAUNATRE Marina FRA 38" 0 
 30. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes FLX 38" 0 
 31. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana FEN 38" 0 
 32. AUT  GRAUS Andrea NUR 38" 0 
 33. GER  KUPFERNAGEL Hanka GER 38" 0 
 34. NZL  SHERIDAN Serena NZL 48" 0 
 35. NED  VAN ESSEN Sharon DSB 48" 0 
 36. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia FEN 51" 0 
 37. JPN  OKI Miho MSG 51" 0 
 38. GBR  SLATER Tanja RLT 53" 0 
 39. NED  BINNENDIJK Marlijn AAD 53" 0 
 40. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana MSG 53" 0 
 41. BLR  SHARAKOVA Tatsiana FRW 53" 0 
 42. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TMP 01'11" 0 
 43. DEN  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TMP 01'11" 0 
 44. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia NUR 01'11" 0 
 45. GER  LUTZ Eva NUR 01'11" 0 
 46. GER  BECKER Charlotte NUR 01'11" 0 
 47. GER  KELLER Luise FLX 01'11" 0 
 48. CAN  SAMPLONIUS Anne ECC 03'08" 0 
 49. GBR  WYMAN (SAUNDERS) Helen GRT 03'08" 0 
 50. NED  VAN DEN BERG Debby GRT 03'08" 0 
 51. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris FLX 03'08" 0 
 52. FRA  THOMAS Béatrice FRA 03'08" 0 
 53. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel LPA 03'08" 0 
 54. GER  JÖHREND Marlen GER 03'08" 0 
 55. GER  SANDIG Fabienne GER 03'08" 0 
 56. SUI  THÜRIG Andrea BCT 03'08" 0 
 57. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny FRA 05'28" 0 
 58. NED  BROK Janne NED 05'28" 0 
 59. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT 05'28" 0 
 60. FRA  JEULAND Nathalie FRA 05'28" 0 
 61. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana FEN 06'42" 0 
 62. CHN  MA Sufen GPC 06'42" 0 
 63. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia MSG 06'46" 0 
 64. ESP  GARCIA ANTEQUERA Ana Belen CVA 06'46" 0 
 65. NZL  HOLT Melissa ECC 06'46" 0 
 66. GER  SONTHEIMER Alexandra GER 06'46" 0 
 67. GER  BAHLER Liane FEN 06'46" 0 
 68. LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita LTU 07'29" 0 
 69. LTU  SKUJAITE Lina LTU 07'29" 0 
 70. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen NED 07'29" 0 
 71. LTU  SUKUTYTE Agne LTU 07'29" 0 
 72. FIN  KETONEN Carina LPA 07'29" 0 
 73. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Maria Rosario "Chari" CVA 07'29" 0 
 74. CHN  WANG Fei GPC 07'29" 0 
 75. NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke DSB 07'29" 0 
 76. NED  WALLAARD Jaccolien NED 07'29" 0 
 77. ITA  MANFRIN Kettj FRW 07'29" 0 
 78. NED  POELSTRA-RINGLEVER Linda GRT 07'29" 0 
 79. CAN  WILLOCK Erinne ECC 07'29" 0 
 80. LTU  JUODVALKYTE Urte LTU 07'29" 0 
 81. ESP  MORENO ALLUE Maria Isabel CVA 10'30" 0 
 82. ESP  TIRADO MARQUEZ Silvia CVA 10'30" 0 
 83. CHN  LI Ping GPC 11'23" 0 
 84. FRA  NIVET Céline LPA 12'04" 0 
 85. LTU  MILISKEVICIUTE Agne LTU 12'04" 0 
 86. CAN  SHAW Amanda ECC 12'06" 0 
 87. CHN  RUAN Xiangyin GPC 12'06" 0 
 88. GER  WICHMANN Anke TMP 12'06" 0 
 89. NZL  DUVNJAK Marina NZL 12'21" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia RLT  0 
 DNF CHN  GAO Xiaoning GPC  0 
 DNS NED  VAN PAASSEN Sanne DSB  0 
 DNS CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle ECC  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


6/07/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits