Fra  Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin, Stage 6: Rieux-Minervoix - Rieux-Minervoix (113 km) 24/05/2007  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GER  ARNDT Judith TMP  5 
 1. DEN  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TMP 2h42'50" 20 
 2. NZL  KIESANOWSKI Joanne RLT  12 
 3. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes FLX 20" 8 
 4. RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana FEN 29" 5 
 5. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia FRW 29" 3 
 6. GER  JÖHREND Marlen GER 29" 2 
 7. RUS  SLYUSAREVA Olga FEN 02'33" 1 
 8. NED  VOS Marianne DSB 02'33" 0 
 9. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR 02'33" 0 
 10. GER  DÜSTER Sarah RLT 02'33" 0 
 11. ITA  BELVEDERESI Tania FRW 02'33" 0 
 12. NED  VAN DEN BRAND Daphny NED 02'33" 0 
 13. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana FEN 02'33" 0 
 14. SUI  DOPPMANN Priska RLT 02'33" 0 
 15. GER  ARNDT Judith TMP 02'33" 0 
 16. FRA  JAUNATRE Marina FRA 02'33" 0 
 17. NZL  BRADSHAW Toni NZL 02'33" 0 
 18. DEN  RASMUSSEN Dorte Lohse MSG 02'33" 0 
 19. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen NED 02'33" 0 
 20. GER  KUPFERNAGEL Hanka GER 02'33" 0 
 21. SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole BCT 02'33" 0 
 22. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena FRW 02'33" 0 
 23. FRA  SALVETAT Maryline FRA 02'33" 0 
 24. GER  BECKER Charlotte NUR 02'33" 0 
 25. SWE  LJUNGSKOG Susanne FLX 02'33" 0 
 26. SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT 02'33" 0 
 27. FRA  THOMAS Béatrice FRA 02'33" 0 
 28. NED  DE GOEDE Suzanne TMP 02'33" 0 
 29. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita NUR 02'33" 0 
 30. ITA  CORNEO Sigrid MSG 02'33" 0 
 31. NZL  WAIBL Gina NZL 02'33" 0 
 32. SUI  THÜRIG Andrea BCT 02'33" 0 
 33. ITA  MANFRIN Kettj FRW 02'33" 0 
 34. NZL  SHERIDAN Serena NZL 02'33" 0 
 35. NED  VAN PAASSEN Sanne DSB 02'33" 0 
 36. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris FLX 02'33" 0 
 37. USA  NEBEN Amber FLX 02'33" 0 
 38. NED  BOSMAN Andrea DSB 02'33" 0 
 39. AUS  GOLLAN Olivia MSG 02'33" 0 
 40. USA  ANDERSON Kimberly TMP 02'33" 0 
 41. GBR  SLATER Tanja RLT 02'33" 0 
 42. NED  BINNENDIJK Marlijn NED 02'33" 0 
 43. NED  VAN ESSEN Sharon DSB 02'33" 0 
 44. CAN  SAMPLONIUS Anne ECC 02'33" 0 
 45. GER  HENNIG (BRODTKA) Angela GER 02'33" 0 
 46. AUT  GRAUS Andrea NUR 02'33" 0 
 47. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana MSG 02'33" 0 
 48. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT 02'33" 0 
 49. GER  KELLER Luise FLX 02'33" 0 
 50. GER  LUTZ Eva NUR 02'33" 0 
 51. NZL  HOLT Melissa ECC 02'33" 0 
 52. KAZ  ZABIROVA Zulfia BCT 02'33" 0 
 53. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TMP 02'43" 0 
 54. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia NUR 02'43" 0 
 55. LTU  JUODVALKYTE Urte LTU 03'34" 0 
 56. NZL  WILKES Carissa NZL 03'34" 0 
 57. NED  VAN DEN BERG Debby GRT 03'34" 0 
 58. CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle ECC 03'34" 0 
 59. GER  WICHMANN Anke TMP 03'34" 0 
 60. FIN  KETONEN Carina LPA 10'26" 0 
 61. LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita LTU 13'04" 0 
 62. LTU  SKUJAITE Lina LTU 13'06" 0 
 63. LTU  SUKUTYTE Agne LTU 13'06" 0 
 64. CHN  MENG Lang GPC 13'06" 0 
 65. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana FEN 13'06" 0 
 66. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny FRA 13'06" 0 
 67. CHN  WANG Fei GPC 13'06" 0 
 68. CHN  GAO Xiaoning GPC 13'06" 0 
 69. CHN  MA Sufen GPC 13'06" 0 
 70. FRA  GAUTARD-ROUSSEL Karine FRA 13'06" 0 
 71. FRA  JEULAND Nathalie FRA 13'06" 0 
 72. GBR  WYMAN (SAUNDERS) Helen GRT 13'06" 0 
 73. NED  WALLAARD Jaccolien NED 13'06" 0 
 74. NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke DSB 13'06" 0 
 75. ESP  TIRADO MARQUEZ Silvia CVA 13'06" 0 
 76. CAN  SHAW Amanda ECC 13'06" 0 
 77. NED  POELSTRA-RINGLEVER Linda GRT 13'06" 0 
 78. CAN  WILLOCK Erinne ECC 13'06" 0 
 79. GER  BAHLER Liane FEN 13'06" 0 
 80. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia RLT 13'06" 0 
 81. BLR  SHARAKOVA Tatsiana FRW 13'06" 0 
 82. ESP  GARCIA ANTEQUERA Ana Belen CVA 13'06" 0 
 83. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Maria Rosario "Chari" CVA 13'06" 0 
 84. GER  SONTHEIMER Alexandra GER 13'06" 0 
 85. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel LPA 13'06" 0 
 86. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia FEN 13'06" 0 
 87. NED  BROK Janne NED 13'06" 0 
 88. ESP  MORENO ALLUE Maria Isabel CVA 13'06" 0 
 89. NZL  DUVNJAK Marina NZL 13'06" 0 
 90. JPN  OKI Miho MSG 13'06" 0 
 91. GER  SANDIG Fabienne GER 13'06" 0 
 92. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia MSG 13'06" 0 
 93. CHN  LI Ping GPC 15'05" 0 
 94. FRA  NIVET Céline LPA 15'05" 0 
 95. LTU  MILISKEVICIUTE Agne LTU 15'05" 0 
 96. CHN  RUAN Xiangyin GPC 15'05" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF FRA  MONCASSIN-PRIME Cathy LPA  0 
 DNF NED  VAN RIJEN Linda DSB  0 
 DNF NOR  TORP Linn GRT  0 
 DNS GER  HENNES Tanja BCT  0 
 DNS USA  PHILLIPS Jessica ECC  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


4/07/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits