Swe  Vargarda WestSweden R.R. (125,7 km) 7/08/2022  
  Category: 1.WWT  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  CORDON RAGOT Audrey TFR 3h10'47" 140 
 2. GBR  GEORGI Pfeiffer DSM  84 
 3. BEL  DEMEY Valerie LIV 06" 73 
 4. NED  WIEBES Lorena DSM 10" 63 
 5. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 12" 56 
 6. RUS  DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara CGS 12" 50 
 7. NED  STEIGENGA Nicole HPU 12" 44 
 8. CZE  NEUMANOVA Tereza LIV 12" 38 
 9. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 12" 33 
 10. BEL  BOSSUYT Shari CSR 12" 28 
 11. NED  MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 12" 23 
 12. ITA  FIDANZA Arianna BEX 12" 20 
 13. SWE  BORGSTRÖM Julia SWE 12" 18 
 14. NED  SWINKELS Karlijn JVW 13" 16 
 15. POL  KUMIEGA Karolina VAL 13" 14 
 16. NED  KESSLER Nina BEX 13" 13 
 17. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 13" 12 
 18. GER  TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 13" 11 
 19. NED  BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 15" 10 
 20. SWE  EKLUND Nathalie SWE 15" 9 
 21. NED  VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFR 15" 8 
 22. NED  KOSTER Anouska JVW 15" 7 
 23. NED  TON Quinty LIV 16" 6 
 24. NED  VOLLERING Demi SDW 16" 5 
 25. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen TFR 16" 4 
 26. NED  KRAAK Amber JVW 16" 3 
 27. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 16" 3 
 28. HUN  VAS Blanka SDW 17" 3 
 29. NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 18" 3 
 30. GER  KASPER Romy JVW 18" 3 
 31. LAT  CARBONARI Anastasia VAL 18" 3 
 32. ITA  GUAZZINI Vittoria FDJ 36" 3 
 33. SRB  ERIC Jelena MOV 36" 3 
 34. POL  JASKULSKA Marta LIV 54" 3 
 35. ITA  RAGUSA Katia LIV 01'24" 3 
 36. AUS  ALLEN Jessica BEX 01'24" 3 
 37. FRA  GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 01'24" 3 
 38. NED  GERRITSE Femke PHV 01'24" 3 
 39. NED  MARKUS Femke PHV 01'35" 3 
 40. GER  RIEDMANN Linda JVW 01'35" 3 
 41. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CSR 01'35" 3 
 42. LUX  MAJERUS Christine SDW 01'36" 3 
 43. SWE  LUNDMARK Clara SWE 02'17" 3 
 44. NED  UIJEN Elise DSM 02'18" 3 
 45. SWE  FRANTZICH Matilda SWE 02'19" 3 
 46. NED  SWINKELS Sylvie HPU 02'19" 3 
 47. ITA  VIECELI Lara WNT 02'19" 3 
 48. NED  VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie PHV 02'20" 3 
 49. SWE  ANDERSSON Caroline HPU 02'20" 3 
 50. NED  PEPERKAMP Esmée DSM 02'21" 3 
 51. ESP  MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 02'21" 3 
 52. SWE  SODERQVIST Karin SWE 02'21" 3 
 53. ITA  PIRRONE Elena VAL 02'21" 3 
 54. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 02'22" 3 
 55. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 02'22" 3 
 56. FRA  LE NET Marie FDJ 02'22" 3 
 57. NED  VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal SDW 02'25" 3 
 58. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 02'25" 3 
 59. AUS  BRADBURY Neve CSR 02'25" 3 
 60. SLO  ZIGART Urska BEX 02'25" 3 
 61. SIN  TAN Wei Shi Chelsie BEX 06'21" 3 
 62. ITA  BARALE Francesca DSM 06'21" 3 
 63. NZL  STANNARD Elizabeth VAL 06'47" 3 
 64. GER  BUCH Hannah CGS 09'00" 3 
 65. GER  EBERLE Lana WNT 09'00" 3 
 66. NED  OUDEMAN Maud CSR 09'00" 3 
 67. NED  NOOIJEN Lieke PHV 09'00" 3 
 68. ITA  PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 09'01" 3 
 69. SWE  JOHANSSON Hanna SWE 09'01" 3 
 70. NOR  IVERSEN Ane HPU 14'12" 3 
 71. NED  BOOGAARD Emma HPU 14'12" 3 
  Abandons
 DQ NED  VOS Marianne JVW  0 
 DNF DEN  DIDERIKSEN Amalie TFR  0 
 DNF AUS  HOSKING Chloe TFR  0 
 DNF SWE  NILSSON Hanna WNT  0 
 DNF ITA  CECCHINI Elena SDW  0 
 DNF AUS  HANSON Lauretta TFR  0 
 DNF ESP  RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV  0 
 DNF GER  BRAUSSE Franziska WNT  0 
 DNF GER  SEIDEL Clea WNT  0 
 DNF SUI  CHAUVEAU Caroline CGS  0 
 DNF SUI  STERN Lea CGS  0 
 DNF NOR  SOLAND Lena HPU  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


29/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits