Bel  La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (130,2 km) 21/04/2021  
  Category: 1.WWT  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SDW 3h28'27" 140 
 2. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 02" 84 
 3. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 06" 73 
 4. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 06" 63 
 5. ESP  GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria ALE 22" 56 
 6. FRA  LABOUS Juliette DSM 28" 50 
 7. USA  EDWARDS (WINDER) Ruth TFR 31" 44 
 8. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ 32" 38 
 9. AUS  SPRATT Amanda BEX 35" 33 
 10. NED  VOLLERING Demi SDW 42" 28 
 11. NED  VOS Marianne JVW 01'32" 23 
 12. RSA  MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh SDW 01'36" 20 
 13. ITA  MAGNALDI Erica WNT 01'38" 18 
 14. USA  DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista RLW 01'39" 16 
 15. NOR  AALERUD Katrine MOV 01'42" 14 
 16. USA  THOMAS Leah MOV 01'42" 13 
 17. USA  FAULKNER Kristen TIB 01'43" 12 
 18. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina LIV 01'45" 11 
 19. AUS  KENNEDY Lucy BEX 01'48" 10 
 20. FRA  MUZIC Evita FDJ 01'50" 9 
 21. RUS  NOVOLODSKAYA Maria MNX 01'53" 8 
 22. AUS  CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 01'55" 7 
 23. NED  BRAND Lucinda TFR 02'03" 6 
 24. SUI  CHABBEY Elise CSR 02'06" 5 
 25. NZL  HARVEY Mikayla CSR 02'07" 4 
 26. ITA  PALADIN Soraya LIV 02'21" 3 
 27. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 02'21" 3 
 28. SWE  NILSSON Hanna LSL 03'20" 3 
 29. FRA  LEVENEZ Sandra ARK 03'20" 3 
 30. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 03'23" 3 
 31. NED  ENSING Janneke BEX 03'23" 3 
 32. BEL  VAN DE VELDE Julie JVW 03'23" 3 
 33. NED  KOSTER Anouska JVW 03'27" 3 
 34. USA  WILES Tayler TFR 03'27" 3 
 35. GBR  SHACKLEY Anna SDW 03'30" 3 
 36. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara RLW 03'36" 3 
 37. ITA  MALCOTTI Barbara VAL 03'39" 3 
 38. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MNX 03'45" 3 
 39. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 03'57" 3 
 40. USA  LABECKI Coryn DSM 05'11" 3 
 41. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann SDW 05'17" 3 
 42. CUB  SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis MNX 05'17" 3 
 43. NED  DE JONG Thalita CMC 05'17" 3 
 44. GBR  LOWDEN Joscelin DRP 05'25" 3 
 45. NED  RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 05'30" 3 
 46. SUI  REUSSER Marlen ALE 05'30" 3 
 47. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 05'35" 3 
 48. CAN  JACKSON Alison LIV 05'37" 3 
 49. GER  HAMMES Kathrin WNT 05'42" 3 
 50. ISR  SHAPIRA Omer CSR 05'42" 3 
 51. FRA  JOUNIER Lucie ARK 05'56" 3 
 52. COL  PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 05'58" 3 
 53. ITA  PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 05'59" 3 
 54. BEL  DEMEY Valerie LIV 06'08" 3 
 55. FRA  CURINIER Léa ARK 06'12" 3 
 56. JPN  YONAMINE Eri TIB 06'15" 3 
 57. NED  VAN BOKHOVEN Julia PHV 06'26" 3 
 58. GBR  HENDERSON Anna JVW 06'59" 3 
 59. RUS  CHURSINA (IAKOVENKO) Anastasiia ALE 09'47" 3 
 60. NED  BEEKHUIS Teuntje JVW 09'49" 3 
 61. UKR  KULYNYCH Olha DVE 09'52" 3 
 62. ESP  MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 09'54" 3 
 63. ITA  VIECELI Lara WNT 09'54" 3 
 64. USA  NEWSOM Emily TIB 09'57" 3 
 65. GER  SCHIFF Carolin ASC 09'59" 3 
 66. NZL  DRUMMOND Michaela BPK 09'59" 3 
 67. UZB  ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 09'59" 3 
 68. BEL  MEERTENS Lone LSL 10'02" 3 
 69. GBR  CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 10'08" 3 
 70. NED  BUIJSMAN Nina PHV 10'12" 3 
 71. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana ALE 10'14" 3 
 72. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 10'14" 3 
 73. ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 10'14" 3 
 74. GER  KASPER Romy JVW 10'18" 3 
 75. NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 10'18" 3 
 76. GER  LIPPERT Liane DSM 10'18" 3 
 77. ITA  QUAGLIOTTO Nadia BPK 10'18" 3 
 78. GBR  BARNES Hannah CSR 11'07" 3 
 79. AUS  HANSON Lauretta TFR 11'11" 3 
 80. RUS  GAREEVA Aigul CGS 12'13" 3 
 81. POL  LACH Marta WNT 13'32" 3 
 82. POL  JASKULSKA Marta LIV 13'40" 3 
 83. CAN  POIDEVIN Sara RLW 13'48" 3 
  Abandons
 OOT BEL  GHEKIERE Justine CMC  0 
 OOT NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ  0 
 OOT GBR  CHRISTMAS Danielle DRP  0 
 OOT NZL  DANFORD Georgia ASC  0 
 OOT FRA  RICHIOUD Greta ARK  0 
 OOT ITA  MAGRI Silvia VAL  0 
 OOT SUI  WEISS Sandra ASC  0 
 OOT ITA  GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla VAL  0 
 OOT USA  CLOUSE Katie RLW  0 
 OOT BEL  VAN EYNDE Fien DVE  0 
 OOT BEL  VAN DEN STEEN Kelly CMC  0 
 OOT FRA  ASENCIO Laura WNT  0 
 OOT NED  KESSLER Nina TIB  0 
 OOT NZL  MCMULLEN Rylee ASC  0 
 OOT SWE  PENTON Sara DRP  0 
 OOT BEL  VANDER SANDE Elise LSL  0 
 OOT FRA  LAURANCE Typhaine ARK  0 
 OOT EST  LANG Mae ASC  0 
 OOT RUS  GALIMULLINA Iuliia CGS  0 
 OOT ITA  POLLICINI Silvia VAL  0 
 OOT BEL  AERNOUTS Amber DVE  0 
 OOT USA  GANZAR Leigh Ann RLW  0 
 OOT USA  FRANZ Heidi RLW  0 
 OOT ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta ALE  0 
 OOT NED  GERRITSE Femke PHV  0 
 OOT GBR  WRIGHT Sophie ALE  0 
 OOT ITA  CANVELLI Vania BPK  0 
 OOT BEL  CASTRIQUE Alana LSL  0 
 DNF NED  JONGERIUS Claudia CMC  0 
 DNF ITA  ZANARDI Silvia BPK  0 
 DNF CZE  HAJKOVA Marketa BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  ALESSIO Camilla BPK  0 
 DNF NED  BAKKER Minke DVE  0 
 DNF SUI  STIASNY Petra CGS  0 
 DNF GER  MÄDER Thalea CGS  0 
 DNF AUT  RIJKES Sarah WNT  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DER DUIN Maike DRP  0 
 DNF GBR  TOWERS Alice DRP  0 
 DNF ITA  SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria MNX  0 
 DNF RUS  MILIAEVA Mariia MNX  0 
 DNF NED  VAN ROOIJEN Sofie PHV  0 
 DNF NED  NOOIJEN Lieke PHV  0 
 DNF POL  SNIEZYNSKA Barbara DVE  0 
 DNF GER  BUCH Hannah CGS  0 
 DNF LUX  FABER Claire ASC  0 
 DNF ITA  RAGUSA Katia MNX  0 
 DNF POL  PLICHTA Anna LSL  0 
 DNF AUS  GIGANTE Sarah TIB  0 
 DNF NED  TENNIGLO Moniek BEX  0 
 DNF FRA  BIANNIC Aude MOV  0 
 DNF NED  SOEK Julia DSM  0 
 DNF NED  PEPERKAMP Esmée DSM  0 
 DNF NED  MACKAIJ Floortje DSM  0 
 DNF FRA  CORDON RAGOT Audrey TFR  0 
 DNF SWE  FAHLIN Emilia FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  VERHULST WILD Gladys ARK  0 



28/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits