Ned  Amstel Gold Race (119 km) 18/04/2021  
  Category: 1.WWT  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VOS Marianne JVW 3h00'20" 140 
 2. NED  VOLLERING Demi SDW  84 
 3. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV  73 
 4. AUS  SPRATT Amanda BEX  63 
 5. ITA  PALADIN Soraya LIV  56 
 6. ESP  GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria ALE  50 
 7. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ 01" 44 
 8. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 01" 38 
 9. RSA  MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh SDW 01" 33 
 10. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 02" 28 
 11. NOR  AALERUD Katrine MOV 09" 23 
 12. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 09" 20 
 13. RUS  NOVOLODSKAYA Maria MNX 10" 18 
 14. ITA  MAGNALDI Erica WNT 10" 16 
 15. USA  FAULKNER Kristen TIB 16" 14 
 16. FRA  LABOUS Juliette DSM 18" 13 
 17. GBR  SHACKLEY Anna SDW 19" 12 
 18. AUS  KENNEDY Lucy BEX 26" 11 
 19. AUS  BROWN Grace BEX 55" 10 
 20. USA  EDWARDS (WINDER) Ruth TFR 01'00" 9 
 21. USA  THOMAS Leah MOV 01'00" 8 
 22. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena LIV 01'00" 7 
 23. NED  BRAND Lucinda TFR 01'00" 6 
 24. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 05'08" 5 
 25. NED  VAN BOKHOVEN Julia PHV 05'35" 4 
 26. USA  LABECKI Coryn DSM 08'11" 3 
 27. POL  LACH Marta WNT 08'11" 3 
 28. NED  KOSTER Anouska JVW 08'11" 3 
 29. NED  MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 08'11" 3 
 30. SUI  REUSSER Marlen ALE 08'11" 3 
 31. AUS  HANSON Lauretta TFR 08'11" 3 
 32. ESP  MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 08'12" 3 
 33. SUI  CHABBEY Elise CSR 08'12" 3 
 34. ITA  RAGUSA Katia MNX 08'12" 3 
 35. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 08'12" 3 
 36. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 08'12" 3 
 37. NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 08'12" 3 
 38. NED  DE JONG Thalita CMC 08'12" 3 
 39. NED  BEEKHUIS Teuntje JVW 08'12" 3 
 40. GBR  SHARPE Amelia NXG 08'12" 3 
 41. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina LIV 08'12" 3 
 42. GER  HAMMES Kathrin WNT 08'12" 3 
 43. NED  TON Quinty GKT 08'12" 3 
 44. AUS  CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 08'12" 3 
 45. USA  WILES Tayler TFR 08'13" 3 
 46. CUB  SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis MNX 08'15" 3 
 47. NZL  HARVEY Mikayla CSR 08'15" 3 
 48. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 08'15" 3 
 49. ITA  BALSAMO Elisa VAL 08'15" 3 
 50. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 08'45" 3 
 51. ITA  PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 08'45" 3 
 52. NED  VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal SDW 08'46" 3 
 53. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SDW 08'46" 3 
 54. SRB  ERIC Jelena MOV 08'47" 3 
 55. CAN  JACKSON Alison LIV 09'43" 3 
 56. NED  BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 09'43" 3 
 57. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 09'43" 3 
 58. MEX  SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli MNX 09'43" 3 
 59. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 09'43" 3 
 60. SWE  EKLUND Nathalie GKT 09'43" 3 
 61. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 09'43" 3 
 62. GBR  PARKINSON Abby-Mae LSL 09'43" 3 
 63. NOR  OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal ASC 09'43" 3 
 64. BEL  DEMEY Valerie LIV 09'43" 3 
 65. ITA  VIECELI Lara WNT 09'43" 3 
 66. NED  SWINKELS Karlijn JVW 09'44" 3 
 67. NED  MARKUS Riejanne JVW 09'44" 3 
 68. SWE  NILSSON Hanna LSL 09'44" 3 
 69. NED  RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 09'44" 3 
 70. NED  ENSING Janneke BEX 09'44" 3 
 71. COL  PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 09'44" 3 
 72. GER  KOCH Franziska DSM 09'44" 3 
 73. RUS  CHURSINA (IAKOVENKO) Anastasiia ALE 09'44" 3 
 74. NED  BUIJSMAN Nina PHV 09'44" 3 
 75. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 09'44" 3 
 76. BEL  VAN DE VELDE Julie JVW 09'44" 3 
 77. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MNX 09'45" 3 
 78. FRA  MUZIC Evita FDJ 09'45" 3 
 79. AUS  GIGANTE Sarah TIB 09'45" 3 
 80. ITA  GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 09'46" 3 
 81. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana ALE 09'46" 3 
 82. ITA  MALCOTTI Barbara VAL 09'46" 3 
 83. ITA  CAVALLI Marta FDJ 09'46" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF USA  RYAN Alexis CSR  0 
 DNF NED  WIEBES Lorena DSM  0 
 DNF FRA  CORDON RAGOT Audrey TFR  0 
 DNF ITA  PATUELLI Alessia ALE  0 
 DNF NED  DE GAST Belle PHV  0 
 DNF NED  LIMPENS Pien PHV  0 
 DNF BEL  MEERTENS Lone LSL  0 
 DNF POL  PLICHTA Anna LSL  0 
 DNF BEL  CASTRIQUE Alana LSL  0 
 DNF BEL  VANDER SANDE Elise LSL  0 
 DNF NED  BAKS Marissa GKT  0 
 DNF NED  BEIJER Inez GKT  0 
 DNF NED  WASMUS Nienke GKT  0 
 DNF SWE  LUNDMARK Clara GKT  0 
 DNF NED  BAKKER Minke DVE  0 
 DNF UKR  KULYNYCH Olha DVE  0 
 DNF BEL  AERNOUTS Amber DVE  0 
 DNF NED  JANSEN Noa DVE  0 
 DNF POL  SNIEZYNSKA Barbara DVE  0 
 DNF NED  VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE  0 
 DNF NED  AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn NXG  0 
 DNF SWE  BORGSTRÖM Julia NXG  0 
 DNF NED  PLUIMERS Ilse NXG  0 
 DNF CHI  SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais NXG  0 
 DNF BEL  DE SMEDT Marijke MUL  0 
 DNF GBR  PANTON Megan MUL  0 
 DNF BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie MUL  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DER WOLF Rosalie MUL  0 
 DNF NED  VAN HOUTUM Céline MUL  0 
 DNF NED  WATERREUS Kylie MUL  0 
 DNF GBR  FINNEY Jessica CAM  0 
 DNF GBR  POWELL-RUTTER Jennifer CAM  0 
 DNF GBR  SCOTT Katie CAM  0 
 DNF GBR  SIMMONDS Hayley CAM  0 
 DNF GBR  TINDLEY Jo CAM  0 
 DNF USA  EDWARDS Emma CAM  0 
 DNF NED  DE JONG Demi CMC  0 
 DNF BEL  GHEKIERE Justine CMC  0 
 DNF NED  VAN GOGH Nathalie CMC  0 
 DNF NED  SLIK Rozanne CMC  0 
 DNF FRA  ASENCIO Laura WNT  0 
 DNF DEN  NORMAN LETH Julie WNT  0 
 DNF NED  KESSLER Nina TIB  0 
 DNF USA  NEWSOM Emily TIB  0 
 DNF JPN  YONAMINE Eri TIB  0 
 DNF ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL  0 
 DNF ITA  POLLICINI Silvia VAL  0 
 DNF ITA  SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria MNX  0 
 DNF NZL  NIGHTINGALE Stella ASC  0 
 DNF NZL  DANFORD Georgia ASC  0 
 DNF NZL  MCMULLEN Rylee ASC  0 
 DNF NED  MULLENBERG Lisa ASC  0 
 DNF GER  SCHIFF Carolin ASC  0 
 DNF GER  BUCH Hannah CGS  0 
 DNF UZB  ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS  0 
 DNF RUS  GALIMULLINA Iuliia CGS  0 
 DNF RUS  GAREEVA Aigul CGS  0 
 DNF SUI  STIASNY Petra CGS  0 
 DNF GER  MÄDER Thalea CGS  0 



30/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits