Bel  Oxyclean Classic Brugge - De Panne (158,8 km) 25/03/2021  
  Category: 1.WWT  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  BROWN Grace BEX 4h03'17" 140 
 2. DEN  JŘRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard MOV 07" 84 
 3. BEL  D'HOORE Jolien SDW 07" 73 
 4. BEL  KOPECKY Lotte LIV 07" 63 
 5. ITA  BALSAMO Elisa VAL 07" 56 
 6. NED  WILD Kirsten WNT 07" 50 
 7. AUS  HOSKING Chloe TFR 07" 44 
 8. GBR  BARNES Alice CSR 07" 38 
 9. NED  PIETERS Amy SDW 07" 33 
 10. DEN  LETH Julie WNT 07" 28 
 11. FRA  BIANNIC Aude MOV 07" 23 
 12. AUS  HANSON Lauretta TFR 25" 20 
 13. NED  WIEBES Lorena DSM 40" 18 
 14. NOR  MOBERG Emilie DRP 40" 16 
 15. LUX  MAJERUS Christine SDW 40" 14 
 16. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 40" 13 
 17. CUB  SIERRA CAŃADILLA Arlenis MNX 40" 12 
 18. ITA  RAGUSA Katia MNX 40" 11 
 19. NED  DE ZOETE Mylene NXG 40" 10 
 20. NED  MARKUS Femke PHV 40" 9 
 21. GBR  GEORGI Pfeiffer DSM 40" 8 
 22. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana ALE 40" 7 
 23. SWE  PENTON Sara DRP 45" 6 
 24. NOR  ANDERSEN Susanne DSM 48" 5 
 25. MEX  SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli MNX 01'00" 4 
 26. SUI  REUSSER Marlen ALE 01'11" 3 
 27. BEL  VAN DEN STEEN Kelly CMC 01'11" 3 
 28. NED  VAN GOGH Nathalie CMC 02'23" 3 
 29. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 02'27" 3 
 30. NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 02'54" 3 
 31. GER  KOCH Franziska DSM 02'54" 3 
 32. NED  VAN DER HULST Amber PHV 03'34" 3 
 33. NED  BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 03'34" 3 
 34. ITA  ALZINI Martina VAL 03'45" 3 
 35. POR  MARTINS Maria Ribeiro Gomes DRP 03'45" 3 
 36. USA  RYAN Alexis CSR 03'45" 3 
 37. BEL  VANDENBULCKE Jesse LSL 03'45" 3 
 38. RUS  NOVOLODSKAYA Maria MNX 03'45" 3 
 39. NED  VAN HOUTUM Céline MUL 03'45" 3 
 40. AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin DVE 03'45" 3 
 41. POL  LACH Marta WNT 03'45" 3 
 42. ITA  FIDANZA Arianna BEX 03'45" 3 
 43. FRA  COPPONI Clara FDJ 03'45" 3 
 44. ITA  BALDUCCI Michela TOP 03'45" 3 
 45. BEL  DELBAERE Fien MUL 03'45" 3 
 46. BEL  MEERTENS Lone LSL 03'45" 3 
 47. TTO  CAMPBELL Teniel BEX 03'45" 3 
 48. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 03'45" 3 
 49. ITA  MASETTI Gaia TOP 03'45" 3 
 50. ITA  SILVESTRI Debora TOP 03'45" 3 
 51. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 03'45" 3 
 52. NED  VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFR 03'45" 3 
 53. NED  ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen PLP 03'45" 3 
 54. NOR  LUTRO Amalie HPU 03'45" 3 
 55. NED  JONGERIUS Claudia CMC 03'50" 3 
 56. FRA  GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 03'50" 3 
 57. NED  KUIJPERS Evy LIV 03'50" 3 
 58. ITA  CONSONNI Chiara VAL 03'50" 3 
 59. BEL  DEMEY Valérie LIV 03'50" 3 
 60. GER  SÜSSEMILCH Laura PLP 03'50" 3 
 61. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 03'50" 3 
 62. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria VAL 03'50" 3 
 63. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane SDW 03'50" 3 
 64. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 03'50" 3 
 65. FRA  WIEL Jade FDJ 03'50" 3 
 66. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 03'50" 3 
 67. ITA  CECCHINI Elena SDW 03'50" 3 
 68. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 03'50" 3 
 69. GBR  BARNES Hannah CSR 03'50" 3 
 70. NED  BOOGAARD Maaike ALE 03'50" 3 
 71. ITA  PERSICO Silvia VAL 03'55" 3 
 72. ESP  TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 03'55" 3 
 73. NED  KASTELIJN Yara PLP 03'55" 3 
 74. BEL  CANT Sanne PLP 03'55" 3 
 75. USA  WINDER Ruth TFR 03'55" 3 
 76. POL  JASKULSKA Marta LIV 06'19" 3 
 77. NED  VAN DER DUIN Maike DRP 06'19" 3 
 78. NED  WATERREUS Kylie MUL 06'19" 3 
 79. RUS  MILIAEVA Mariia MNX 06'19" 3 
 80. NED  GERRITSE Femke PHV 06'19" 3 
 81. NED  PLUIMERS Ilse NXG 06'19" 3 
 82. SUI  SEITZ Aline RUP 06'19" 3 
 83. BEL  DE SMEDT Marijke MUL 06'19" 3 
 84. IRL  SHARPE Alice RUP 06'19" 3 
 85. BEL  VAN DE VEL Sara RUP 06'19" 3 
 86. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina LIV 06'19" 3 
 87. ITA  TREVISI Anna ALE 06'19" 3 
 88. BEL  BEX Nathalie CMC 06'19" 3 
 89. NED  BRAAM Danique LSL 06'19" 3 
 90. IRL  GRIFFIN Mia RUP 06'19" 3 
 91. GER  LUDWIG Hannah CSR 06'19" 3 
 92. DEN  DIDERIKSEN Amalie TFR 06'19" 3 
 93. NED  SOEK Julia DSM 06'19" 3 
 94. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 06'19" 3 
 95. ITA  VETTORELLO Giorgia TOP 06'19" 3 
 96. ITA  BARIANI Giorgia TOP 06'19" 3 
 97. ITA  MARTURANO Greta TOP 06'19" 3 
 98. AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Christina DVE 06'19" 3 
 99. NED  VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein DRP 06'19" 3 
 100. ITA  SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria MNX 06'19" 3 
 101. FIN  GRÖNDAHL Antonia RUP 06'19" 3 
 102. NED  BAKKER Manon PLP 06'19" 3 
 103. GER  TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 06'25" 3 
 104. GER  KLEIN Lisa CSR 06'25" 3 
 105. GER  WORRACK Trixi TFR 06'25" 3 
 106. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 06'25" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF BEL  KNAVEN Britt NXG  0 
 DNF NED  KOOL Charlotte NXG  0 
 DNF NED  VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie PHV  0 
 DNF GBR  WADSWORTH Emily NXG  0 
 DNF NED  NOOIJEN Lieke PHV  0 
 DNF NED  UNEKEN Lonneke SDW  0 
 DNF ITA  TOMASI Laura ALE  0 
 DNF GER  BETZ Svenja RUP  0 
 DNF BEL  VANDER SANDE Elise LSL  0 
 DNF NOR  OLSEN Ann Helen HPU  0 
 DNF BEL  CASTRIQUE Alana LSL  0 
 DNF AUS  ALLEN Jessica BEX  0 
 DNF GBR  ROBERTS Jessica BEX  0 
 DNF AUS  ROY Sarah BEX  0 
 DNF SUI  CHABBEY Elise CSR  0 
 DNF BEL  DE WILDE Julie PLP  0 
 DNF NED  DE GROOT Marieke DVE  0 
 DNF NOR  GJŘS Martine HPU  0 
 DNF BEL  DRUYTS Kelly CMC  0 
 DNF BEL  COMMISSARIS Caren CMC  0 
 DNF SWE  ANDERSSON Caroline HPU  0 
 DNF GBR  BENNETT Elizabeth DRP  0 
 DNF BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie MUL  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DER WOLF Rosalie MUL  0 
 DNF ITA  GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL  0 
 DNF BEL  SCAVONE Dina DVE  0 
 DNF BEL  BOSSUYT Shari NXG  0 
 DNF FRA  BERTEAU Victoire DVE  0 
 DNF NED  BAKKER Minke DVE  0 
 DNS RUS  DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara CGS  0 
 DNS RUS  GALIMULLINA Iuliia CGS  0 
 DNS RUS  KHATUNTSEVA (BADYKOVA) Gulnaz CGS  0 
 DNS RUS  KLIMOVA Diana CGS  0 
 DNS RUS  UVAROVA Marina CGS  0 
 DNS RUS  GAREEVA Aigul CGS  0 



29/01/2023 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2023, Credits