Bel  Gent - Wevelgem (141,4 km) 11/10/2020  
  Category: 1.WWT  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  D'HOORE Jolien DLT 3h33'15" 140 
 2. BEL  KOPECKY Lotte LSL  84 
 3. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa WNT  73 
 4. AUS  ROY Sarah MTS  63 
 5. ITA  CAVALLI Marta VAL  56 
 6. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB  50 
 7. NED  VOLLERING Demi PHV  44 
 8. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth TFR  38 
 9. NED  PIETERS Amy DLT 05" 33 
 10. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 08" 28 
 11. NED  WIEBES Lorena SUN 08" 23 
 12. LUX  MAJERUS Christine DLT 08" 20 
 13. ITA  GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 08" 18 
 14. DEN  JŘRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard EPK 08" 16 
 15. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria VAL 08" 14 
 16. GBR  BARNES Hannah CSR 08" 13 
 17. NED  SWINKELS Karlijn PHV 08" 12 
 18. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 08" 11 
 19. SRB  ERIC Jelena MOV 08" 10 
 20. NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 08" 9 
 21. AUS  BROWN Grace MTS 08" 8 
 22. NED  MARKUS Riejanne CCC 08" 7 
 23. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 08" 6 
 24. FRA  BIANNIC Aude MOV 08" 5 
 25. ITA  POLLICINI Silvia VAL 08" 4 
 26. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen TFR 08" 3 
 27. SUI  CHABBEY Elise EPK 08" 3 
 28. BEL  DEMEY Valérie CCC 08" 3 
 29. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 08" 3 
 30. SUI  REUSSER Marlen EPK 23" 3 
 31. NED  MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 28" 3 
 32. CAN  JACKSON Alison SUN 40" 3 
 33. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 40" 3 
 34. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 02'04" 3 
 35. RUS  KLIMOVA Diana CGS 03'48" 3 
 36. BEL  VANDENBULCKE Jesse LSL 03'48" 3 
 37. DEN  LETH Julie WNT 03'48" 3 
 38. USA  WILLIAMS Lily RLW 03'48" 3 
 39. CUB  SIERRA CAŃADILLA Arlenis ASA 03'48" 3 
 40. SWE  BORGSTRÖM Julia NXG 03'48" 3 
 41. ITA  RAGUSA Katia ASA 03'48" 3 
 42. NED  UNEKEN Lonneke DLT 03'48" 3 
 43. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 03'48" 3 
 44. DEN  DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 03'48" 3 
 45. ITA  PERSICO Silvia VAL 03'48" 3 
 46. GER  HAMMES Kathrin WNT 03'48" 3 
 47. ESP  RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 03'48" 3 
 48. GBR  PARKINSON Abby-Mae LSL 03'48" 3 
 49. NOR  HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita HPU 03'48" 3 
 50. AUS  HOSKING Chloe RLW 03'48" 3 
 51. NED  STEIGENGA Nicole DVE 05'46" 3 
 52. UKR  KONONENKO Valeria CTL 05'46" 3 
 53. USA  RYAN Alexis CSR 05'46" 3 
 54. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena PHV 05'46" 3 
 55. GBR  CHRISTMAS Danielle LSL 05'46" 3 
 56. NZL  HARVEY Mikayla EPK 05'46" 3 
 57. NZL  LUCAS Sharlotte TIB 05'46" 3 
 58. FRA  GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 05'46" 3 
 59. ITA  FIDANZA Arianna LSL 05'46" 3 
 60. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 05'46" 3 
 61. NED  KUIJPERS Evy CCC 05'46" 3 
 62. GER  LIPPERT Liane SUN 05'46" 3 
 63. GBR  BARNES Alice CSR 05'46" 3 
 64. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Niamh EPK 05'46" 3 
 65. AUS  ELVIN Gracie MTS 05'46" 3 
 66. NED  VAN GOGH Nathalie CMC 08'12" 3 
 67. USA  RIVERA-LABECKI Coryn SUN 08'12" 3 
 68. NED  BUURMAN Eva DLT 08'12" 3 
 69. NED  RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 08'12" 3 
 70. RUS  GAREEVA Aigul CGS 09'21" 3 
 71. GER  KOCH Franziska SUN 09'21" 3 
 72. GER  KRÖGER Mieke HPU 10'33" 3 
 73. UKR  SHEKEL Olga ASA 10'33" 3 
 74. BEL  VAN DEN STEEN Kelly CMC 10'33" 3 
 75. NED  WATERREUS Kylie MUL 10'33" 3 
 76. NED  VAN HOUTUM Céline MUL 10'33" 3 
 77. NED  DE GROOT Marieke DVE 10'33" 3 
 78. UKR  KULYNYCH Olha CTL 10'33" 3 
 79. BEL  BEX Nathalie CMC 10'33" 3 
 80. IRL  SHARPE Alice CTL 10'33" 3 
 81. BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie PHV 10'33" 3 
 82. GBR  DIXON Leah TIB 10'33" 3 
 83. FRA  COPPONI Clara FDJ 10'33" 3 
 84. CAN  BLAIS Marie-Soleil CGS 10'33" 3 
 85. NED  KOOL Charlotte NXG 10'33" 3 
 86. NED  VAN VEEN Esther PHV 10'33" 3 
 87. NED  BAKKER Minke DVE 10'33" 3 
 88. AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Christina DVE 10'33" 3 
 89. USA  FRANZ Heidi RLW 10'33" 3 
 90. ITA  VIECELI Lara WNT 10'33" 3 
 91. AUT  RIJKES Sarah WNT 10'33" 3 
 92. AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin DVE 10'33" 3 
 93. USA  NEWSOM Emily TIB 10'33" 3 
 94. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 10'33" 3 
 95. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 10'33" 3 
 96. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 10'33" 3 
 97. ESP  TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 10'40" 3 
 98. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFR 10'40" 3 
 99. GER  WORRACK Trixi TFR 10'45" 3 
 100. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane CMC 10'45" 3 
 101. NED  ENSING Janneke MTS 10'45" 3 
 102. SWE  JOHANSSON Hanna MUL 19'00" 3 
 103. SUI  RUEGG Noemi CGS 19'03" 3 
 104. AUS  ALLEN Jessica MTS 19'03" 3 
 105. GBR  ROBERTS Jessica MTS 19'03" 3 
 106. ITA  SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria EPK 19'03" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF GBR  FISHER Annabel CGS  0 
 DNF NED  KESSLER Nina TIB  0 
 DNF GER  KLEIN Lisa CSR  0 
 DNF AUS  MALSEED Shannon TIB  0 
 DNF BEL  DELBAERE Fien MUL  0 
 DNF COL  MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA  0 
 DNF NED  VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie CTL  0 
 DNF RUS  GALIMULLINA Iuliia CGS  0 
 DNF USA  GANZAR Leigh Ann RLW  0 
 DNF CAN  POIDEVIN Sara RLW  0 
 DNF USA  WHITE Emma RLW  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN DE VEL Sara CTL  0 
 DNF GBR  WADSWORTH Emily NXG  0 
 DNF BEL  DEFOUR Lara MUL  0 
 DNF NED  HOOLWERF Cathalijne NXG  0 
 DNF FRA  BERTEAU Victoire DVE  0 
 DNF USA  WINDER Ruth TFR  0 
 DNF NED  AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn NXG  0 
 DNF NOR  MATHISEN Silje HPU  0 
 DNF FRA  RICHIOUD Greta HPU  0 
 DNF ITA  BALSAMO Elisa VAL  0 
 DNF NED  BRAAM Danique LSL  0 
 DNF AUT  BADEGRUBER Anna MUL  0 
 DNF GBR  GARNER-VAN DER HAAR Lucy HPU  0 
 DNF ITA  PATTARO Francesca ASA  0 



3/10/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits