Bel  AG Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne (155 km) 20/10/2020  
  Category: 1.WWT  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  WIEBES Lorena SUN 3h39'43" 140 
 2. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa WNT  84 
 3. BEL  KOPECKY Lotte LSL  73 
 4. AUS  ROY Sarah MTS  63 
 5. ITA  BERTIZZOLO Sofia CCC  56 
 6. GBR  BARNES Alice CSR  50 
 7. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR  44 
 8. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen TFR  38 
 9. CAN  JACKSON Alison SUN  33 
 10. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FDJ  28 
 11. GER  KASPER Romy PHV  23 
 12. NED  UNEKEN Lonneke DLT  20 
 13. FRA  COPPONI Clara FDJ  18 
 14. NED  PIETERS Amy DLT  16 
 15. ITA  BALSAMO Elisa VAL  14 
 16. LUX  MAJERUS Christine DLT  13 
 17. BEL  D'HOORE Jolien DLT  12 
 18. NED  MARKUS Riejanne CCC 09" 11 
 19. NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 14" 10 
 20. ITA  GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 14" 9 
 21. GER  KOCH Franziska SUN 22" 8 
 22. NOR  ANDERSEN Susanne SUN 22" 7 
 23. NED  SOEK Julia SUN 22" 6 
 24. NED  VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal DLT 22" 5 
 25. AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin DVE 01'35" 4 
 26. ITA  FIDANZA Arianna LSL 01'35" 3 
 27. NED  KOOL Charlotte NXG 01'35" 3 
 28. DEN  DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 01'35" 3 
 29. RUS  KLIMOVA Diana CGS 01'35" 3 
 30. GBR  PARKINSON Abby-Mae LSL 01'35" 3 
 31. NED  VAN HOUTUM Céline MUL 01'35" 3 
 32. NED  BRAAM Danique LSL 01'35" 3 
 33. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 01'35" 3 
 34. NED  MARKUS Femke PHV 01'35" 3 
 35. BEL  VANDENBULCKE Jesse LSL 01'35" 3 
 36. ITA  CONSONNI Chiara VAL 01'35" 3 
 37. RUS  GAREEVA Aigul CGS 01'35" 3 
 38. ITA  PALADIN Soraya CCC 01'35" 3 
 39. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 01'35" 3 
 40. NED  WATERREUS Kylie MUL 01'35" 3 
 41. NED  BAKKER Minke DVE 01'35" 3 
 42. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena PHV 01'35" 3 
 43. AUS  HANSON Lauretta TFR 01'35" 3 
 44. FRA  GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 01'35" 3 
 45. FRA  BERTEAU Victoire DVE 01'35" 3 
 46. UKR  KONONENKO Valeria CTL 01'35" 3 
 47. DEN  LETH Julie WNT 01'35" 3 
 48. AUS  PRATT Jessica CSR 01'35" 3 
 49. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 01'35" 3 
 50. NED  SWINKELS Karlijn PHV 01'35" 3 
 51. NED  RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 01'35" 3 
 52. GER  LUDWIG Hannah CSR 01'35" 3 
 53. NED  DE GROOT Marieke DVE 01'35" 3 
 54. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 01'35" 3 
 55. GER  TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 01'35" 3 
 56. ITA  PERSICO Silvia VAL 01'35" 3 
 57. AUS  BROWN Grace MTS 01'35" 3 
 58. NED  KUIJPERS Evy CCC 01'35" 3 
 59. BEL  DEMEY Valérie CCC 01'35" 3 
 60. NOR  HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita HPU 01'35" 3 
 61. NED  VAN VEEN Esther PHV 01'35" 3 
 62. GBR  BARNES Hannah CSR 01'40" 3 
 63. AUS  ELVIN Gracie MTS 01'40" 3 
 64. NED  ENSING Janneke MTS 01'45" 3 
 65. BEL  VAN DE VEL Sara CTL 05'26" 3 
 66. AUS  ALLEN Jessica MTS 05'26" 3 
 67. SWE  BORGSTRÖM Julia NXG 05'26" 3 
 68. NED  DE ZOETE Mylene - 05'26" 3 
 69. GER  WORRACK Trixi TFR 05'26" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF SWE  JOHANSSON Hanna MUL  0 
 DNF NED  HOOLWERF Cathalijne NXG  0 
 DNF AUT  RIJKES Sarah WNT  0 
 DNF GBR  WADSWORTH Emily NXG  0 
 DNF BEL  DEFOUR Lara MUL  0 
 DNF GER  BRAUSSE Franziska WNT  0 
 DNF AUT  BADEGRUBER Anna MUL  0 
 DNF ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria VAL  0 
 DNF NOR  MATHISEN Silje HPU  0 
 DNF GER  KRÖGER Mieke HPU  0 
 DNF NOR  FELDMANN Pernille Larsen HPU  0 
 DNF AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Christina DVE  0 
 DNF NED  STEIGENGA Nicole DVE  0 
 DNF NED  VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie CTL  0 
 DNF IRL  SHARPE Alice CTL  0 
 DNF UKR  KULYNYCH Olha CTL  0 
 DNF FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFR  0 
 DNF FRA  VIGIE Margaux VAL  0 
 DNF USA  RYAN Alexis CSR  0 
 DNF BEL  CASTRIQUE Alana LSL  0 
 DNF SUI  RUEGG Noemi CGS  0 
 DNF RUS  GALIMULLINA Iuliia CGS  0 
 DNF FRA  RICHIOUD Greta HPU  0 
 DNF POL  PLICHTA Anna TFR  0 
 DNF GBR  GARNER-VAN DER HAAR Lucy HPU  0 
 DNF GBR  GEORGI Pfeiffer SUN  0 
 DNF GBR  ROBERTS Jessica MTS  0 
 DNF AUS  KITCHEN Lauren FDJ  0 
 DNF IRL  COTTER Imogen CTL  0 



3/10/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits