Nor  Ladies Tour of Norway, General Classification 25/08/2019  
  Category: 2.WWT  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VOS Marianne CCC 13h52'14" 140 
 2. USA  LABECKI Coryn SUN 29" 105 
 3. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 41" 88 
 4. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 41" 72 
 5. NED  WIEBES Lorena PHV 42" 66 
 6. NED  MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 45" 60 
 7. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta TVC 52" 55 
 8. LUX  MAJERUS Christine DLT 55" 50 
 9. NED  MARKUS Riejanne CCC 01'00" 45 
 10. SWE  NILSSON Hanna BTC 01'00" 40 
 11. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 01'02" 35 
 12. USA  EDWARDS (WINDER) Ruth TFR 01'02" 31 
 13. AUS  HOSKING Chloe ALE 01'03" 27 
 14. SLO  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia BTC 01'03" 24 
 15. FRA  LABOUS Juliette SUN 01'09" 21 
 16. NED  TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 01'17" 19 
 17. FRA  CORDON RAGOT Audrey TFR 01'52" 17 
 18. GER  KLEIN Lisa CSR 01'52" 16 
 19. GBR  PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 01'56" 15 
 20. POL  LACH Marta CCC 01'58" 14 
 21. DEN  DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 02'14" 13 
 22. GBR  HENDERSON Anna TIF 02'15" 12 
 23. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 02'30" 11 
 24. ITA  SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 02'37" 10 
 25. GER  KASPER Romy ALE 02'41" 9 
 26. BEL  DEMEY Valerie CCC 02'41" 8 
 27. NOR  ANDERSEN Susanne SUN 02'49" 7 
 28. AUS  ROY Sarah MTS 03'01" 6 
 29. NOR  HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita HPU 03'28" 5 
 30. GER  KOCH Franziska SUN 03'49" 4 
 31. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 04'48" 4 
 32. RUS  CHURSINA (IAKOVENKO) Anastasiia BTC 04'49" 4 
 33. NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 04'53" 4 
 34. GBR  HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 05'07" 4 
 35. ITA  RATTO Rossella BTC 05'13" 4 
 36. GBR  LOWDEN Joscelin DRP 05'23" 4 
 37. ITA  PERSICO Silvia VAL 05'48" 4 
 38. ESP  GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria MOV 05'59" 4 
 39. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 06'01" 4 
 40. NED  BUURMAN Eva DLT 06'02" 4 
 41. ITA  CECCHINI Elena CSR 06'03" 4 
 42. FRA  RICHIOUD Greta FDJ 06'14" 4 
 43. ITA  PALADIN Soraya ALE 06'39" 4 
 44. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 07'12" 4 
 45. AUS  KENNEDY Lucy MTS 07'25" 4 
 46. GER  BECKER Charlotte FDJ 07'27" 4 
 47. NOR  LYSTAD (DYBWAD) Vibeke NOR 07'50" 4 
 48. NED  VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 08'09" 4 
 49. SLO  PINTAR Urska BTC 08'17" 4 
 50. FRA  ERAUD Severine DVE 08'19" 4 
 51. GBR  WOOD (BARNES) Alice CSR 08'20" 4 
 52. NOR  AALERUD Katrine TVC 08'29" 4 
 53. USA  WILES Tayler TFR 08'59" 4 
 54. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 11'57" 4 
 55. ITA  VIGILIA Alessia VAL 11'57" 4 
 56. NED  BUIJSMAN Nina PHV 12'00" 4 
 57. BEL  VANDENBULCKE Jesse DVE 12'23" 4 
 58. COL  PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 12'32" 4 
 59. POL  SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka CCC 12'44" 4 
 60. NED  VOLLERING Demi PHV 13'25" 4 
 61. NOR  NILSSEN (RAVNDAL) Birgitte Andersen NOR 13'28" 4 
 62. AUS  MANLY Alexandra MTS 14'10" 4 
 63. GBR  BARNES Hannah CSR 14'27" 4 
 64. NED  MARKUS Femke PHV 14'33" 4 
 65. USA  FRANZ Heidi RLW 14'57" 4 
 66. NOR  MOBERG Emilie TVC 15'10" 4 
 67. JPN  YONAMINE Eri ALE 15'14" 4 
 68. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 15'45" 4 
 69. USA  SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 15'58" 4 
 70. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane PHV 16'21" 4 
 71. NOR  LORVIK Ingrid HPU 16'32" 4 
 72. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 16'48" 4 
 73. NOR  OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal NOR 17'05" 4 
 74. NOR  SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 17'28" 4 
 75. NED  RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 18'30" 4 
 76. GBR  CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 19'03" 4 
 77. COL  PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina ALE 19'17" 4 
 78. GBR  LLOYD Manon DRP 19'34" 4 
 79. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 19'42" 4 
 80. CAN  ELLSAY Gillian RLW 20'27" 4 
 81. ITA  POLLICINI Silvia VAL 21'25" 4 
 82. AUS  ALLEN Jessica MTS 21'36" 4 
 83. DEN  HANSEN Louise Norman TVC 21'40" 4 
 84. CZE  VAN NECK Melissa BPK 23'15" 4 
 85. AUS  MALSEED Shannon TIB 23'32" 4 
 86. GBR  DURRELL (NIXON) Rebecca TIF 25'57" 4 
 87. POL  PLICHTA Anna TFR 26'15" 4 
 88. AUS  REDMOND Natalie DRP 42'21" 4 

Teams in red are national teams.


25/07/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits