Fra  La Course by Le Tour de France (Pau) (121 km) 19/07/2019  
  Category: 1.WWT  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VOS Marianne CCC 3h15'20" 140 
 2. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 03" 84 
 3. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup BIG 03" 73 
 4. NED  BRAND Lucinda SUN 04" 63 
 5. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh CCC 06" 56 
 6. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 06" 50 
 7. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 06" 44 
 8. ITA  PALADIN Soraya ALE 07" 38 
 9. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 07" 33 
 10. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 07" 28 
 11. NED  VOLLERING Demi PHV 07" 23 
 12. NED  MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 07" 20 
 13. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 10" 18 
 14. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel TVC 10" 16 
 15. BEL  DE VUYST Sofie PHV 10" 14 
 16. SLO  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia BTC 10" 13 
 17. NED  ENSING Janneke WNT 10" 12 
 18. COL  PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 10" 11 
 19. USA  HALL Katherine DLT 13" 10 
 20. SLO  PINTAR Urska BTC 14" 9 
 21. SWE  NILSSON Hanna BTC 14" 8 
 22. FRA  MUZIC Evita FDJ 14" 7 
 23. JPN  YONAMINE Eri ALE 14" 6 
 24. AUS  SPRATT Amanda MTS 14" 5 
 25. AUS  CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 14" 4 
 26. BEL  VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 14" 3 
 27. CZE  NOSKOVA Nikola BIG 14" 3 
 28. ITA  MAGNALDI Erica WNT 14" 3 
 29. DEN  LANGVAD Annika DLT 14" 3 
 30. SUI  CHABBEY Elise BIG 14" 3 
 31. NED  MARKUS Riejanne CCC 24" 3 
 32. FRA  LABOUS Juliette SUN 28" 3 
 33. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MOV 43" 3 
 34. USA  WILES Tayler TFR 43" 3 
 35. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 04'03" 3 
 36. GBR  BANKS (STEDMAN) Elizabeth BIG 05'00" 3 
 37. NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 05'04" 3 
 38. USA  WINDER Ruth TFR 06'49" 3 
 39. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 06'49" 3 
 40. FRA  PITEL Edwige CGS 09'19" 3 
 41. AUS  GILLOW-MARCHE Shara FDJ 09'19" 3 
 42. USA  RYAN Alexis CSR 10'56" 3 
 43. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC 10'56" 3 
 44. KOR  NA Ah Reum ALE 10'56" 3 
 45. ITA  CAVALLI Marta VAL 10'58" 3 
 46. USA  DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 10'58" 3 
 47. NED  BUYSMAN Nina PHV 10'59" 3 
 48. FRA  WIEL Jade FDJ 10'59" 3 
 49. USA  THOMAS Leah BIG 10'59" 3 
 50. BEL  KOPECKY Lotte LSL 10'59" 3 
 51. ITA  RATTO Rossella BTC 10'59" 3 
 52. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 10'59" 3 
 53. BEL  VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 10'59" 3 
 54. ITA  VIECELI Lara WNT 10'59" 3 
 55. NED  SLIK Rozanne TIB 11'03" 3 
 56. GBR  GEORGI Pfeiffer SUN 11'04" 3 
 57. GER  LIPPERT Liane SUN 11'04" 3 
 58. AUS  ROY Sarah MTS 11'04" 3 
 59. NZL  PAINE Deborah CGS 11'04" 3 
 60. NOR  AALERUD Katrine TVC 11'04" 3 
 61. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 11'04" 3 
 62. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 11'04" 3 
 63. NZL  HARVEY Mikayla BIG 11'04" 3 
 64. ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Marie VAL 11'04" 3 
 65. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 11'04" 3 
 66. ITA  PIRRONE Elena VAL 11'04" 3 
 67. ESP  LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena MOV 11'08" 3 
 68. GBR  BARNES Hannah CSR 11'10" 3 
 69. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 11'13" 3 
 70. ITA  QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 11'13" 3 
 71. FRA  ASENCIO Laura WNT 11'13" 3 
 72. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 11'13" 3 
 73. ITA  PALADIN Asja VAL 11'22" 3 
 74. FRA  BIANNIC Aude MOV 11'22" 3 
 75. NED  VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal DLT 11'22" 3 
 76. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFR 11'22" 3 
 77. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth TFR 11'22" 3 
 78. GER  BECKER Charlotte FDJ 11'22" 3 
 79. FRA  ERAUD Séverine DVE 12'57" 3 
 80. BEL  DOM Annelies LSL 12'57" 3 
 81. BEL  DOCX Mieke DVE 12'57" 3 
 82. GBR  CHRISTMAS Danielle LSL 12'57" 3 
 83. AUS  HOSKING Chloe ALE 12'57" 3 
 84. CAN  BERGEN Sara RLW 12'57" 3 
 85. RUS  UVAROVA Marina CGS 12'57" 3 
 86. FRA  LAHAYE Lucie CMW 13'02" 3 
 87. FRA  ALLIN Pauline CMW 13'02" 3 
 88. DEN  ANDERSEN (KROGSGAARD) Birgitte TVC 13'02" 3 
 89. BEL  VANDENBULCKE Jesse DVE 13'06" 3 
 90. GBR  BARNES Alice CSR 13'06" 3 
 91. SLO  ZIGART Urska BTC 13'07" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF SLO  KERN Spela BTC  0 
 DNF CAN  TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle CMW  0 
 DNF BEL  VANDENBROUCKE Cameron LSL  0 
 DNF FIN  SAARELAINEN Sari CGS  0 
 DNF RUS  PLIASKINA Anastasiia CGS  0 
 DNF BEL  DEMEY Valérie CCC  0 
 DNF FRA  QUINIOU Marine CMW  0 
 DNF FRA  MORICHON Anaïs CMW  0 
 DNF FRA  ABGRALL Noémie CMW  0 
 DNF POR  REIS Daniela Conceiçao Alexandre DVE  0 
 DNF FRA  JEULAND Pascale DVE  0 
 DNF USA  WHITE Emma RLW  0 
 DNF CAN  POIDEVIN Sara RLW  0 
 DNF AUS  ALLEN Jessica MTS  0 
 DNF POL  PLICHTA Anna TFR  0 
 DNF AUS  MANLY Alexandra MTS  0 
 DNF ITA  RAIMONDI Jessica ALE  0 
 DNF CAN  ALBRECHT Lex TIB  0 
 DNF USA  MICKEY Abigail RLW  0 
 DNF USA  NEWSOM Emily TIB  0 
 DNF CAN  BEVERIDGE Allison RLW  0 
 DNF FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FDJ  0 
 DNF ITA  BALSAMO Elisa VAL  0 
 DNF NED  DE GAST Belle PHV  0 
 DNF NED  KNETEMANN Roxane PHV  0 
 DNF RUS  DEIKO Olga CGS  0 
 DNF ITA  BERTIZZOLO Sofia TVC  0 
 DNF NED  KESSLER Nina TIB  0 



22/10/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits