Bel  Lotto Belgium Tour, General Classification 7/09/2018  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  LIPPERT Liane SUN 8h54'08" 110 
 2. FRA  BIANNIC Aude MOV 09" 82 
 3. BEL  KOPECKY Lotte LSL 33" 69 
 4. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia WHT 37" 57 
 5. NED  KOSTER Anouska WAD 46" 52 
 6. CAN  JACKSON Alison TIB 47" 47 
 7. NED  MARKUS Riejanne WAD 01'01" 42 
 8. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MOV 01'04" 38 
 9. DEN  NORMAN LETH Julie WHT 01'10" 34 
 10. BEL  HANNES Kaat JFE 01'13" 30 
 11. FRA  JEULAND Pascale DVE 01'15" 26 
 12. NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 01'15" 23 
 13. AUT  RIJKES Sarah EXF 01'25" 21 
 14. BEL  VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 01'33" 19 
 15. AUS  STEWART Macey WHT 01'35" 18 
 16. NED  VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie RES 01'38" 17 
 17. NED  VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 01'38" 16 
 18. SUI  EICHER Marcia REM 01'38" 15 
 19. BEL  VANDENBULCKE Jesse KRE 01'42" 14 
 20. GBR  GARNER-VAN DER HAAR Lucy WHT 01'44" 13 
 21. GBR  GRINCZER Natalie WNT 01'47" 12 
 22. BEL  VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 01'47" 11 
 23. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 01'48" 10 
 24. BEL  DEMEY Valerie LSL 01'50" 9 
 25. BEL  MEERTENS Lone KRE 01'52" 8 
 26. NED  DE GROOT Marieke HMC 02'36" 7 
 27. BEL  DOM Annelies LSL 03'32" 6 
 28. NOR  GULLIKSEN Line Marie NOR 03'34" 5 
 29. ITA  BARBIERI Rachele WHT 03'35" 4 
 30. NED  BRAAM Danique JVA 03'38" 3 
 31. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 03'40" 3 
 32. NED  KOOL Charlotte JVA 03'41" 3 
 33. NED  SOET Aafke WNT 03'43" 3 
 34. ESP  TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 03'47" 3 
 35. AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HMC 03'50" 3 
 36. NAM  LOOSER (ADRIAN) Vera REM 03'50" 3 
 37. FIN  GRÖNDAHL Antonia ISO 03'51" 3 
 38. NED  WATERREUS Kylie JVA 03'53" 3 
 39. NOR  NILSSEN (RAVNDAL) Birgitte Andersen KRE 03'53" 3 
 40. NED  HOEKSMA Ilona PHV 03'54" 3 
 41. ISR  GAFINOVITZ Rotem WAD 03'55" 3 
 42. GER  TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 03'57" 3 
 43. SUI  STIENEN Jutta REM 03'58" 3 
 44. ESP  RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWT 03'58" 3 
 45. GER  HAMMES Kathrin GER 04'00" 3 
 46. ESP  MARTIN MARTIN Sara SWT 04'01" 3 
 47. NED  VAN HOUTUM Céline JFE 04'02" 3 
 48. POR  MARTINS Maria Ribeiro Gomes SWT 04'02" 3 
 49. GBR  COBB Alice TIB 04'02" 3 
 50. BEL  VANDER SANDE Elise KRE 04'03" 3 
 51. ESP  CASAS CODINA Julia SWT 04'05" 0 
 52. BEL  VERSCHELDEN Nathalie JFE 04'05" 0 
 53. BEL  DELBAERE Fien WET 04'07" 0 
 54. HUN  SZABO Zsófia HMC 04'09" 0 
 55. GER  GASS Daniela WET 04'10" 0 
 56. NOR  THORVIK OLSEN Caroline JFE 04'10" 0 
 57. NED  FERON Senna JFE 04'12" 0 
 58. NED  MARKUS Kelly DVE 04'13" 0 
 59. ISR  FISHMAN Roni EQU 04'14" 0 
 60. BEL  DEBBOUDT Lensy KRE 04'15" 0 
 61. NED  VAN REGENMORTEL Laura RES 04'16" 0 
 62. SUI  WEISS Sandra REM 04'19" 0 
 63. NED  PEETOOM Kirsten JFE 04'22" 0 
 64. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena WAD 04'23" 0 
 65. DEN  HUITFELDT Josefine WET 04'29" 0 
 66. BEL  INGHELBRECHT Sarah DVE 04'31" 0 
 67. GBR  COCKCROFT Emma BIA 04'37" 0 
 68. BEL  DEBBOUDT Evelien KRE 05'04" 0 
 69. NZL  WIGHTMAN Kate ISO 05'06" 0 
 70. GBR  PANCHAUD Georgina BIA 05'07" 0 
 71. IRL  GEOGHEGAN Michelle WET 05'30" 0 
 72. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara EXF 07'50" 0 
 73. BEL  DRUYTS Jessy EXF 08'19" 0 
 74. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina TIB 08'34" 0 
 75. NED  BEEKHUIS Teuntje PHV 08'47" 0 
 76. ESP  TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna SWT 09'06" 0 
 77. NED  UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike PHV 14'39" 0 
 78. ESP  RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 14'50" 0 
 79. NED  VAN TEESELING Bente JVA 14'52" 0 
 80. GBR  GARNER Grace WHT 15'00" 0 
 81. GBR  LANE-WRIGHT Crystal ISO 15'46" 0 
 82. NED  VAN DE REE Monique WAD 16'16" 0 
 83. NOR  UTVIK Emelie Roe NOR 16'39" 0 
 84. NOR  FLATAAS Marie EQU 16'56" 0 
 85. POL  PEREKITKO Karolina SPM 17'02" 0 
 86. NED  WÖRNER Lisa RES 17'03" 0 
 87. GER  SÜSSEMILCH Laura GER 17'05" 0 
 88. NED  SPOOR Winanda WNT 17'21" 0 
 89. BEL  TROCH Tiana WET 17'33" 0 
 90. ESP  BLANCO CALBET Iurani SWT 17'34" 0 
 91. GER  ERATH Tanja GER 18'07" 0 
 92. GER  KOHLMEYER Kim Johanna WET 18'37" 0 
 93. AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Christina HMC 18'42" 0 
 94. BEL  VANHOUTTE Fenna LSL 18'45" 0 
 95. BEL  HERMANS Anka EQU 20'42" 0 
 96. ITA  TORTOLINA Gaia EQU 20'56" 0 
 97. SUI  WEISS Martina REM 21'44" 0 
 98. GBR  REDDY Natasha BIA 23'25" 0 
 99. AUT  BADEGRUBER Anna WNT 25'22" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


25/07/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits