Cze  Gracia Orlova, Stage 2: Lichnov (100 km) 27/04/2018  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SWE  FAHLIN Emilia SWE 5h41'56" 3 
 1. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia SWE 2h51'31" 10 
 2. SUI  INDERGAND Linda -  6 
 3. RUS  NOVOLODSKAYA Maria CGS  4 
 4. ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Marie BDM  2 
 5. BEL  VAN DEN STEEN Kelly BEL  1 
 6. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS  0 
 7. RUS  CHERNYSHOVA Galina RUS  0 
 8. RUS  KIRILLOVA Polina RUS  0 
 9. FRA  GERAULT Lena FRA  0 
 10. SUI  FREI Sina SUI  0 
 11. BEL  MICHIELS Githa BEL  0 
 12. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya UKR  0 
 13. ESP  MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDM  0 
 14. RUS  PLIASKINA Anastasiia RUS  0 
 15. AUT  TAZREITER Angelika AUT  0 
 16. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris SUI  0 
 17. ISR  SHAPIRA Omer ISR  0 
 18. FRA  COSTON Morgane FRA  0 
 19. SUI  STIENEN Jutta REM  0 
 20. POL  LACH Marta MAD 04'23" 0 
 21. GBR  CHRISTMAS Danielle BDM 04'23" 0 
 22. BEL  HANNES Kaat BEL 04'23" 0 
 23. POL  PLOSAJ Nikol POL 04'23" 0 
 24. GER  ZANNER Beate MXX 04'23" 0 
 25. POL  JASKULSKA Marta POL 04'23" 0 
 26. CZE  CETKOVSKA Ema TDP 04'23" 0 
 27. SUI  METTRAUX Lena SUI 04'23" 0 
 28. SUI  WALDIS Andrea - 04'23" 0 
 29. SWE  OLSSON Sara SWE 04'23" 0 
 30. POL  NERLO Aurela MAD 04'23" 0 
 31. SLO  KERN Spela HMC 04'23" 0 
 32. UKR  ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria UKR 04'23" 0 
 33. FRA  SOUYRIS Manon FRA 04'23" 0 
 34. GER  PALLER Tatjana GER 04'23" 0 
 35. UKR  IVANIUK Maryna UKR 04'23" 0 
 36. AUT  RITTER Martina AUT 04'23" 0 
 37. POL  PEREKITKO Karolina - 04'23" 0 
 38. GER  DIETRICH Jacqueline GER 04'23" 0 
 39. POL  ROZYNSKA Nikola PTO 04'23" 0 
 40. SUI  GANTENBEIN Corina SUI 04'23" 0 
 41. UKR  SHEKEL Olga UKR 04'23" 0 
 42. RUS  KASENOVA Karina CGS 04'23" 0 
 43. CYP  CHRISTOFOROU Antri CGS 04'23" 0 
 44. ESP  LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni BDM 04'23" 0 
 45. POL  BRZEZNA Monika MAD 04'23" 0 
 46. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDM 04'23" 0 
 47. RUS  ZHURBA Irina RUS 04'23" 0 
 48. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie FRA 04'23" 0 
 49. HUN  KIRALY Monika HUN 04'23" 0 
 50. UKR  KULYNYCH Olha UKR 04'23" 0 
 51. GER  SCHIFF Carolin MXX 04'23" 0 
 52. BEL  VAN DE VELDE Julie BEL 04'23" 0 
 53. SWE  ERNGREN Ida SWE 04'23" 0 
 54. GER  LUCA Eva MXX 04'23" 0 
 55. BEL  VANDENBROUCKE Saartje BEL 04'23" 0 
 56. RUS  STEPANOVA Aleksandra RUS 04'23" 0 
 57. RUS  ANOSHINA Ekaterina CGS 04'46" 0 
 58. POL  PIETRZAK Lucja MAD 12'16" 0 
 59. FRA  JOUNIER Lucie FRA 12'16" 0 
 60. NED  BRAAM Danique JVA 12'16" 0 
 61. FRA  MIDELET Alphanie FRA 12'16" 0 
 62. POL  WILKOS Katarzyna MAD 12'16" 0 
 63. GER  EBERT Michaela GER 12'16" 0 
 64. SVK  MEDVEDOVA Tereza SVK 12'16" 0 
 65. CZE  BOHATA Anna - 12'16" 0 
 66. CZE  PRUDKOVA Barbora TDP 12'16" 0 
 67. GER  SCHULZ Tina MXX 12'16" 0 
 68. FIN  SAARELAINEN Sari FIN 12'16" 0 
 69. ISR  FISHMAN Roni ISR 12'16" 0 
 70. AUT  JENAL Annina AUT 12'16" 0 
 71. AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HMC 12'16" 0 
 72. AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina HMC 12'16" 0 
 73. CZE  HAJKOVA Marketa - 12'16" 0 
 74. AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Christina HMC 12'16" 0 
 75. CZE  KORVASOVA Tereza TDP 12'16" 0 
 76. AUT  GEHNBÖCK Sylvia AUT 12'16" 0 
 77. SUI  EICHER Marcia REM 12'16" 0 
 78. FIN  KANGAS Minna-Maria FIN 12'16" 0 
 79. RUS  IVANOVA Irina RUS 12'16" 0 
 80. POL  BREWINSKA Katarzyna PTO 12'16" 0 
 81. GER  ROBB Lisa - 15'56" 0 
 82. GER  KNAUER Anna GER 15'56" 0 
 83. POL  KACZKOWSKA Justyna MAD 15'56" 0 
 84. POL  KARASIEWICZ Karolina PTO 15'56" 0 
 85. SWE  LUNDMARK Clara SWE 15'56" 0 
 86. HUN  SZABO Zsófia HUN 15'56" 0 
 87. GER  RODIECK Wiebke GER 15'56" 0 
 88. SUI  SEITZ Aline SUI 15'56" 0 
 89. POL  MAJEWSKA Oliwia POL 15'56" 0 
 90. SUI  ZIMMERMANN Meret - 15'56" 0 
 91. UKR  DEMYDOVA Olena UKR 15'56" 0 
 92. CZE  MUDRIKOVA Katerina - 15'56" 0 
 93. POL  KIERAT Wiktoria POL 15'56" 0 
 94. NED  WATERREUS Kylie JVA 15'56" 0 
 95. SUI  WEISS Sandra REM 15'56" 0 
 96. CZE  POSPISILOVA Dana TDP 15'56" 0 
 97. SUI  WEISS Martina REM 15'56" 0 
 98. AUT  HEIGL Nadja AUT 15'56" 0 
 99. SUI  EHRLER Désirée - 15'56" 0 
 100. POL  PIKULIK Wiktoria POL 15'56" 0 
 101. SUI  BURI Fabienne REM 15'56" 0 
 102. POL  LORKOWSKA Patrycja PTO 15'56" 0 
 103. SWE  ANDERSSON Alice SWE 15'56" 0 
 104. NED  VAN TEESELING Bente JVA 15'56" 0 
 105. FIN  GRÖNDAHL Antonia FIN 15'56" 0 
 106. NED  KUIJPERS Evy JVA 15'56" 0 
 107. GER  STOCK Gudrun MXX 15'56" 0 
 108. GER  FEDER Lea - 15'56" 0 
 109. SVK  SIMORA-JUHASOVA Andrea SVK 15'56" 0 
 110. SWE  NESSMAR Alexandra SWE 15'56" 0 
 111. BEL  ROTMAN Lotte BEL 21'27" 0 
 112. FIN  PUSKALA Viivi FIN 21'27" 0 
 113. NED  DE ZOETE Mylene JVA 21'27" 0 
 114. GER  KLOTZ Sandra WHE 21'27" 0 
 115. RUS  AUGUSTINAS (ROMANYUTA) Evgenya CGS 25'02" 0 
 116. GER  WOLFRAM Vanessa MXX 25'02" 0 
 117. SVK  FINDROVA Mariana SVK 25'02" 0 
 118. ISR  GEZ Avital ISR 25'02" 0 
 119. NED  DE VRIES Simone JVA 25'02" 0 
 120. POL  KUMIEGA Karolina PTO 25'02" 0 
 121. CZE  JANU Kamila - 25'02" 0 
 122. HUN  MATUZ Etelka HUN 25'02" 0 
 123. SVK  HANESOVA Livia SVK 25'02" 0 
 124. SUI  SCHEIDEGGER Julia REM 25'02" 0 
 125. GER  HINZ Katharina Julia WHE 25'02" 0 
 126. SVK  JASEKOVA Tatiana SVK 25'02" 0 
 127. CZE  VORACOVA Nada - 25'02" 0 
 128. GER  HOFFMANN Lisamarie WHE 25'02" 0 
 129. GER  LOOK Jo Ellen WHE 25'02" 0 
 130. ISR  HADASH Gal ISR 25'02" 0 
  Abandons
 OOT HUN  KORMOS Veronika Anna HUN 34'53" 0 
 OOT HUN  PETERI Niké HUN 34'53" 0 
 OOT FIN  TÖRMÄNEN Rosa FIN 42'59" 0 
 OOT GER  NEUMANN Laura - 42'59" 0 
 DNF CZE  MIKULASKOVA Martina TDP  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


5/07/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits