Cze  Gracia Orlova, General Classification 29/04/2018  
  Category: 2.2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia SWE 10h29'29" 60 
 2. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 06" 45 
 3. RUS  NOVOLODSKAYA Maria CGS 59" 37 
 4. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya UKR 01'15" 31 
 5. SUI  INDERGAND Linda - 01'28" 28 
 6. ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Marie BDM 01'38" 25 
 7. ISR  SHAPIRA Omer ISR 01'39" 23 
 8. BEL  MICHIELS Githa BEL 01'43" 21 
 9. BEL  VAN DEN STEEN Kelly BEL 01'50" 19 
 10. FRA  GERAULT Lena FRA 02'11" 17 
 11. SUI  STIENEN Jutta REM 02'28" 15 
 12. FRA  COSTON Morgane FRA 02'36" 13 
 13. RUS  PLIASKINA Anastasiia RUS 02'36" 11 
 14. SUI  FREI Sina SUI 03'10" 9 
 15. ESP  MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDM 03'23" 8 
 16. RUS  CHERNYSHOVA Galina RUS 03'36" 7 
 17. AUT  TAZREITER Angelika AUT 03'41" 6 
 18. AUT  RITTER Martina AUT 04'17" 5 
 19. RUS  KIRILLOVA Polina RUS 05'21" 4 
 20. BEL  HANNES Kaat BEL 06'15" 3 
 21. POL  NERLO Aurela MAD 06'21" 3 
 22. RUS  KASENOVA Karina CGS 06'22" 2 
 23. POL  LACH Marta MAD 06'28" 2 
 24. BEL  VANDENBROUCKE Saartje BEL 06'31" 1 
 25. POL  PLOSAJ Nikol POL 06'35" 1 
 26. GER  PALLER Tatjana GER 06'51" 0 
 27. GER  DIETRICH Jacqueline GER 06'56" 0 
 28. POL  BRZEZNA Monika MAD 06'59" 0 
 29. UKR  ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria UKR 07'07" 0 
 30. UKR  IVANIUK Maryna UKR 07'20" 0 
 31. GER  ZANNER Beate MXX 07'26" 0 
 32. SLO  KERN Spela HMC 07'28" 0 
 33. HUN  KIRALY Monika HUN 07'35" 0 
 34. POL  JASKULSKA Marta POL 07'36" 0 
 35. SUI  WALDIS Andrea - 07'43" 0 
 36. FRA  SOUYRIS Manon FRA 07'51" 0 
 37. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie FRA 07'51" 0 
 38. CZE  CETKOVSKA Ema TDP 08'01" 0 
 39. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDM 08'02" 0 
 40. GER  SCHIFF Carolin MXX 08'12" 0 
 41. SUI  METTRAUX Lena SUI 08'33" 0 
 42. POL  PEREKITKO Karolina - 08'41" 0 
 43. SUI  GANTENBEIN Corina SUI 08'48" 0 
 44. UKR  KULYNYCH Olha UKR 09'15" 0 
 45. GER  LUCA Eva MXX 09'33" 0 
 46. ESP  LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni BDM 10'18" 0 
 47. CYP  CHRISTOFOROU Antri CGS 19'23" 0 
 48. SWE  ERNGREN Ida SWE 11'04" 0 
 49. UKR  SHEKEL Olga UKR 13'29" 0 
 50. POL  WILKOS Katarzyna MAD 13'39" 0 
 51. BEL  VAN DE VELDE Julie BEL 14'22" 0 
 52. AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina HMC 14'57" 0 
 53. SUI  EICHER Marcia REM 15'11" 0 
 54. POL  ROZYNSKA Nikola PTO 15'17" 0 
 55. AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HMC 15'17" 0 
 56. CZE  PRUDKOVA Barbora TDP 15'27" 0 
 57. NED  BRAAM Danique JVA 15'29" 0 
 58. RUS  ZHURBA Irina RUS 15'31" 0 
 59. SVK  MEDVEDOVA Tereza SVK 15'42" 0 
 60. AUT  GEHNBÖCK Sylvia AUT 15'55" 0 
 61. FRA  MIDELET Alphanie FRA 15'59" 0 
 62. RUS  IVANOVA Irina RUS 18'45" 0 
 63. SUI  SEITZ Aline SUI 18'58" 0 
 64. GER  RODIECK Wiebke GER 19'31" 0 
 65. SUI  WEISS Sandra REM 20'09" 0 
 66. NED  VAN TEESELING Bente JVA 20'11" 0 
 67. GER  ROBB Lisa - 20'44" 0 
 68. FRA  JOUNIER Lucie FRA 21'13" 0 
 69. GER  KNAUER Anna GER 21'29" 0 
 70. SUI  EHRLER Désirée - 22'43" 0 
 71. GER  STOCK Gudrun MXX 22'43" 0 
 72. FIN  SAARELAINEN Sari FIN 22'51" 0 
 73. SUI  WEISS Martina REM 23'04" 0 
 74. RUS  ANOSHINA Ekaterina CGS 23'30" 0 
 75. POL  PIETRZAK Lucja MAD 23'37" 0 
 76. AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Christina HMC 23'56" 0 
 77. AUT  JENAL Annina AUT 24'35" 0 
 78. POL  KARASIEWICZ Karolina PTO 25'11" 0 
 79. CZE  HAJKOVA Marketa - 25'11" 0 
 80. GER  EBERT Michaela GER 26'34" 0 
 81. NED  DE ZOETE Mylene JVA 26'54" 0 
 82. CZE  KORVASOVA Tereza TDP 28'15" 0 
 83. SUI  ZIMMERMANN Meret - 29'49" 0 
 84. POL  KIERAT Wiktoria POL 29'53" 0 
 85. SVK  SIMORA-JUHASOVA Andrea SVK 30'55" 0 
 86. SUI  BURI Fabienne REM 32'17" 0 
 87. NED  WATERREUS Kylie JVA 34'29" 0 
 88. CZE  POSPISILOVA Dana TDP 35'47" 0 
 89. NED  KUIJPERS Evy JVA 35'51" 0 
 90. FIN  KANGAS Minna-Maria FIN 39'23" 0 
 91. CZE  BOHATA Anna - 39'35" 0 
 92. ISR  FISHMAN Roni ISR 40'26" 0 
 93. POL  BREWINSKA Katarzyna PTO 40'39" 0 
 94. BEL  ROTMAN Lotte BEL 40'52" 0 
 95. GER  SCHULZ Tina MXX 41'50" 0 
 96. SWE  ANDERSSON Alice SWE 44'56" 0 
 97. FIN  GRÖNDAHL Antonia FIN 45'00" 0 
 98. HUN  SZABO Zsófia HUN 45'02" 0 
 99. FIN  PUSKALA Viivi FIN 45'03" 0 
 100. SVK  JASEKOVA Tatiana SVK 47'32" 0 
 101. CZE  VORACOVA Nada - 57'02" 0 
 102. ISR  GEZ Avital ISR 57'50" 0 
 103. GER  FEDER Lea - 1h01'09" 0 
 104. GER  KLOTZ Sandra WHE 1h01'30" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


5/07/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits