Nor  World Championships (Bergen) I.T.T. (21,1 km) 19/09/2017  
  Category: WCTT  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ORS 28'50" 140 
 2. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 12" 84 
 3. AUS  GARFOOT Katrin ORS 19" 73 
 4. USA  DYGERT Chloe T20 38" 63 
 5. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 52" 56 
 6. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TVW 56" 50 
 7. RSA  MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh CBT 01'18" 44 
 8. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 01'20" 38 
 9. GBR  BARNES Hannah LPR 01'23" 33 
 10. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup CBT 01'34" 28 
 11. USA  NEBEN Amber TVW 01'42" 23 
 12. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa LPR 01'48" 20 
 13. FRA  CORDON RAGOT Audrey WHT 01'50" 18 
 14. DEN  MATHIESEN Pernille TVW 02'02" 16 
 15. FRA  LABOUS Juliette SUN 02'02" 14 
 16. BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie DRP 02'03" 13 
 17. GER  WORRACK Trixi LPR 02'03" 12 
 18. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 02'07" 11 
 19. GBR  BARKER Elinor BRZ 02'10" 10 
 20. FIN  LEPISTÖ-HENTTALA Lotta CBT 02'14" 9 
 21. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 02'19" 8 
 22. JPN  YONAMINE Eri FDJ 02'29" 7 
 23. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga BPK 02'31" 6 
 24. ITA  MORZENTI Lisa ASA 02'31" 5 
 25. USA  WILES Tayler UHC 02'46" 4 
 26. SUI  FORCHINI Ramona - 02'47" 3 
 27. COL  SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina SER 02'51" 3 
 28. CYP  CHRISTOFOROU Antri SER 02'52" 3 
 29. SUI  REUSSER Marlen - 02'59" 3 
 30. AUT  RITTER Martina DRP 03'02" 3 
 31. NOR  HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita HPU 03'05" 3 
 32. AZE  PAVLUKHINA Olena ASA 03'09" 3 
 33. UKR  SHEKEL Olga - 03'29" 3 
 34. ISR  GAFINOVITZ Rotem WM3 03'30" 3 
 35. FIN  SAARELAINEN Sari MVC 03'44" 3 
 36. POL  NERLO Aurela MAD 03'51" 3 
 37. RUS  TSYMBALIUK-DUYUNOVA Ksenia PZH 03'54" 3 
 38. ISR  SHAPIRA Omer GSB 03'57" 3 
 39. NOR  THORSEN Thea HPU 04'01" 3 
 40. IRL  BURNS Eileen - 04'12" 3 
 41. LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva ALE 04'19" 3 
 42. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes BDP 04'21" 3 
 43. GRE  FASOI Varvara - 04'28" 3 
 44. JPN  KAJIHARA Yumi - 04'52" 3 
 45. MRI  HALBWACHS Aurélie - 05'01" 3 
 46. MEX  SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea - 05'10" 3 
 47. ETH  GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam - 05'10" 3 
 48. HKG  PANG Yao - 05'17" 3 
 49. GRE  TSAVARI Eleni Michalista - 05'18" 3 
 50. CHI  VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina SLP 05'31" 3 
 51. HKG  YANG Qian Yu - 05'41" 3 
 52. ETH  GEREFIEL Selam Amha - 06'33" 3 
 53. LTU  JOVAISYTE Justina - 06'43" 3 
 54. SIN  LEE Jer Ling Serene - 07'26" 3 



26/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits