Fra  Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, General Classification 10/09/2017  
  Category: 2.2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  KENNEDY Lucy AUS 19h20'04" 60 
 2. SWE  NILSSON Hanna BTC 30" 45 
 3. USA  THOMAS Leah - 01'15" 37 
 4. AUT  RITTER Martina - 01'43" 31 
 5. ESP  GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria ESP 02'06" 28 
 6. CZE  NOSKOVA Nikola BPK 02'38" 25 
 7. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel AUS 02'39" 23 
 8. CAN  POIDEVIN Sara BPK 02'56" 21 
 9. UKR  SOLOVEY Hanna PVD 02'59" 19 
 10. BRA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso - 04'07" 17 
 11. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 08'09" 15 
 12. SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole SUI 08'22" 13 
 13. ESP  LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena ESP 08'58" 11 
 14. FRA  DREVILLE Annabelle FRA 09'50" 9 
 15. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 09'53" 8 
 16. ITA  MAGNALDI Erica BPK 09'55" 7 
 17. AUS  PRATT Jessica AUS 11'00" 6 
 18. SLO  PINTAR Urska BTC 11'19" 5 
 19. NED  BUYSMAN Nina PVD 20'42" 4 
 20. AUS  MALSEED Shannon AUS 22'17" 3 
 21. COL  PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea - 22'55" 3 
 22. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie FRA 23'08" 2 
 23. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena PVD 24'06" 2 
 24. PAR  ESPINOLA SALINAS Agua Marina - 27'19" 1 
 25. AUS  BROWN Grace AUS 32'44" 1 
 26. FRA  BAZIN Marjolaine - 32'58" 0 
 27. FRA  RICHIOUD Greta FRA 33'30" 0 
 28. GER  LECHNER Corinna BTC 33'31" 0 
 29. USA  BUSS Kathryn TIB 34'29" 0 
 30. CAN  JACKSON Alison BPK 35'57" 0 
 31. GBR  CHRISTMAS Danielle JFE 36'14" 0 
 32. GBR  COLBORNE Henrietta SWA 38'34" 0 
 33. RUS  OSHURKOVA Elyzaveta RUS 39'23" 0 
 34. CAN  ALBRECHT Lex TIB 41'06" 0 
 35. GER  HAMMES Kathrin TIB 43'36" 0 
 36. SUI  CHABBEY Elise SUI 45'53" 0 
 37. ARG  YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda - 47'21" 0 
 38. FRA  ASENCIO Laura SJG 48'25" 0 
 39. FRA  SOUYRIS Manon SJG 49'38" 0 
 40. AUS  BARROW Justine - 54'07" 0 
 41. FRA  BESSONE Marion LWD 56'39" 0 
 42. NED  SOET Aafke PVD 58'04" 0 
 43. RUS  CHERNYSHOVA Galina RUS 1h00'29" 0 
 44. NED  BAKS Marissa SWA 1h03'53" 0 
 45. ESP  PACIOS PUJADO Mercedes ESP 1h05'01" 0 
 46. JPN  GODA Yumiko LWD 1h05'09" 0 
 47. FRA  STAELENS Bérengère - 1h12'30" 0 
 48. SUI  ZIMMERMANN Meret SUI 1h12'33" 0 
 49. NED  STEIGENGA Nicole PVD 1h12'53" 0 
 50. NED  FERON Senna JFE 1h14'56" 0 
 51. SLO  ZIGART Urska BTC 1h15'32" 0 
 52. EST  EHRBERG Liisa JFE 1h15'52" 0 
 53. USA  WALLE Brianna TIB 1h18'27" 0 
 54. FRA  ZAMBON Fanny FRA 1h20'53" 0 
 55. RUS  ZHURBA Irina RUS 1h29'36" 0 
 56. SLO  PENKO Karin BTC 1h32'31" 0 
 57. RUS  DOBRYNINA Olga RUS 1h32'38" 0 
 58. FRA  CEYSSAT Loriane SJG 1h34'26" 0 
 59. ETH  GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam - 1h35'16" 0 
 60. THA  SOMRAT Jaruwan Phetdarin TWC 1h35'41" 0 
 61. MRI  HALBWACHS Aurélie - 1h36'24" 0 
 62. FRA  LELEU Fanny - 1h38'21" 0 
 63. GBR  BRAND Melissa - 1h47'01" 0 
 64. SLO  ZAJC Hajdi BTC 1h52'44" 0 
 65. GER  KOHLMEYER Kim Johanna - 1h56'56" 0 
 66. MEX  SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea - 1h57'36" 0 
 67. NED  KLEMENT Melanie SWA 2h23'02" 0 
 68. ESP  ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabeth ESP 2h41'04" 0 
 69. THA  SOPA (PHONCHAISAENG) Suthima TWC 2h45'23" 0 
 70. ISR  GEZ Avital JFE 2h51'32" 0 
 71. NED  VAN HORIK Sofie SWA 2h52'46" 0 
 72. THA  NONTASIN Chanpeng TWC 3h03'13" 0 
 73. GBR  FILBY Maxine - 3h05'10" 0 
 74. THA  KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan TWC 3h16'49" 0 
 75. THA  NUNTANA Supuksorn TWC 3h36'45" 0 
 76. THA  THITJAN Piyathida TWC 3h43'29" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


10/08/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits