Cze  Gracia - Orlova, General Classification 1/05/2016  
  Category: 2.2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AZE  PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC 10h27'45" 60 
 2. AUS  GILLOW-MARCHE Shara AUS 01'45" 45 
 3. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena LPR 01'50" 37 
 4. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga BPK 02'03" 31 
 5. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana ASA 02'18" 28 
 6. DEN  VILMANN Marie Schousboe DEN 02'18" 25 
 7. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha BEL 02'21" 23 
 8. BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie BEL 02'30" 21 
 9. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 02'40" 19 
 10. ITA  CECCHINI Elena LPR 02'41" 17 
 11. AUT  RITTER Martina BTC 02'53" 15 
 12. POL  KLEKOT Martyna PTO 03'01" 13 
 13. GER  KLEIN Lisa GER 03'12" 11 
 14. RUS  KUZNETSOVA (VASILIEVA) Svetlana ASA 03'14" 9 
 15. BLR  TUHAI Ksenia BPK 03'14" 8 
 16. FRA  PITEL Edwige MIC 03'17" 7 
 17. AUS  CROOKS Jenelle AUS 03'21" 6 
 18. POL  SZYBIAK Ewelina ABD 03'25" 5 
 19. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina MAS 03'29" 4 
 20. SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole SEF 03'36" 3 
 21. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona BTC 03'38" 3 
 22. ISR  BLOCH-DAVIDOV Shani ISR 03'46" 2 
 23. GER  DIETRICH Jacqueline GER 03'54" 2 
 24. AUT  RIJKES Sarah AUT 03'57" 1 
 25. BEL  VAN DEN STEEN Kelly BEL 03'58" 1 
 26. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup DEN 04'03" 0 
 27. ISR  GAFINOVITZ Roten ISR 04'07" 0 
 28. POR  REIS Daniela Conceiçao Alexandre PCH 04'11" 0 
 29. COL  LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila MIC 04'16" 0 
 30. DEN  RASCH HANSEN Tine DEN 04'38" 0 
 31. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider ESP 04'41" 0 
 32. BEL  VERSCHELDEN Nathalie BEL 05'02" 0 
 33. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia ALE 05'11" 0 
 34. GBR  BARNES Hannah LPR 07'16" 0 
 35. GER  LECHNER Corinna MXX 12'16" 0 
 36. SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole BHC 12'27" 0 
 37. CZE  MACHACOVA Jarmila - 12'32" 0 
 38. POL  PLOSAJ Nikol POL 13'06" 0 
 39. FRA  BAZIN Marjolaine PCH 13'24" 0 
 40. ITA  RAGUSA Katia SEF 13'39" 0 
 41. DEN  MATHIESEN Pernille DEN 13'50" 0 
 42. GER  SCHIFF Carolin MXX 13'51" 0 
 43. GER  RIFFEL Christa BHC 14'12" 0 
 44. CZE  NOSKOVA Nikola - 14'18" 0 
 45. SVK  KESEG STEVKOVA Janka SVK 14'19" 0 
 46. FRA  SICOT Marion SEF 14'28" 0 
 47. SUI  EICHER Marcia BHC 14'33" 0 
 48. ESP  SANCHIS CHAFER Anna ESP 14'44" 0 
 49. POL  RADZISZEWSKA Klaudia PTO 14'50" 0 
 50. EST  EHRBERG Liisa EST 14'51" 0 
 51. GER  PALLER Tatjana GER 15'17" 0 
 52. SUI  STIENEN Jutta BHC 15'27" 0 
 53. DEN  LETH Julie DEN 15'55" 0 
 54. ITA  ROSSATO Beatrice ALE 15'57" 0 
 55. HUN  KIRALY Monika MIC 16'26" 0 
 56. GER  ZANNER Beate MXX 16'26" 0 
 57. POL  LACH Marta MAS 16'41" 0 
 58. SLO  SIMENC Laura BTC 16'56" 0 
 59. FRA  LESUEUR Mélodie PCH 17'45" 0 
 60. SVK  MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK 17'58" 0 
 61. LAT  LAIZANE Lija SEF 18'06" 0 
 62. AUS  MALSEED Shannon AUS 19'02" 0 
 63. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta ALE 20'41" 0 
 64. POL  WILKOS Katarzyna MAS 21'47" 0 
 65. GER  KÜLLMER Lisa GER 22'28" 0 
 66. AUS  ALLEN Jessica AUS 22'50" 0 
 67. ITA  SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria SEF 23'21" 0 
 68. RUS  DOBRYNINA Ksenia ASA 23'30" 0 
 69. POL  NERLO Aurela ABD 23'39" 0 
 70. GER  BÜCHLER Elena STU 24'06" 0 
 71. EST  RIST Liisi EST 24'32" 0 
 72. KAZ  UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat ASA 25'59" 0 
 73. BLR  PIVOVAROVA Polina BLR 26'35" 0 
 74. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia ESP 28'30" 0 
 75. KAZ  SAIFUTDINOVA (STEFANSKAYA) Natalya ASA 30'45" 0 
 76. GER  KRÖGER Mieke LPR 30'50" 0 
 77. FRA  CHAZAL Astrid PCH 30'55" 0 
 78. AUS  WELLS Kimberley AUS 31'41" 0 
 79. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara LPR 33'06" 0 
 80. GER  VENJAKOB Katharina MXX 33'16" 0 
 81. SVK  SIMORA-JUHASOVA Andrea SVK 33'58" 0 
 82. KAZ  SOKOVNINA Natalya ASA 34'41" 0 
 83. SUI  WEISS Martina BHC 38'38" 0 
 84. ITA  GULINO Nina MIC 42'56" 0 
 85. GER  STOCK Gudrun GER 43'06" 0 
 86. GER  BERNHARD Bianca STU 43'38" 0 
 87. ITA  DE IULIIS Manuela MIC 44'21" 0 
 88. ITA  PATTARO Francesca BPK 48'29" 0 
 89. AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin AUT 49'26" 0 
 90. BLR  SAVENKA Ina BLR 49'42" 0 
 91. CZE  BAJGEROVA Nikola - 49'42" 0 
 92. SVK  HANESOVA Livia SVK 50'53" 0 
 93. AUT  AMANN Melanie AUT 51'00" 0 
 94. AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Christina AUT 51'13" 0 
 95. AUT  RIEGLER Elisabeth AUT 51'22" 0 
 96. GER  EBERT Michaela GER 54'27" 0 
 97. EST  RIST Daisi EST 55'04" 0 
 98. SVK  KADLECOVA Monika SVK 55'33" 0 
 99. CZE  PLANICKOVA Eva - 59'26" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


30/11/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits