Ita  Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (123,7 km) 29/03/2015  
  Category: CDM  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth DLT 3h08'13" 140 
 2. FRA  FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline RBW  84 
 3. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna RBW  73 
 4. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT  63 
 5. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena VEL  56 
 6. SUI  NEFF Jolanda SUI 03" 50 
 7. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek BCT 01'31" 44 
 8. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen DLT 01'31" 38 
 9. ITA  CECCHINI Elena LBL 01'31" 33 
 10. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh BCT 01'31" 28 
 11. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany VEL 01'31" 23 
 12. USA  SMALL Carmen USA 01'31" 20 
 13. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna RBW 01'31" 18 
 14. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina OGE 01'31" 16 
 15. NED  BRAND Lucinda RBW 01'31" 14 
 16. POL  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia BTC 01'31" 13 
 17. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana RUS 01'31" 12 
 18. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 01'31" 11 
 19. ITA  RATTO Rossella ISG 01'31" 10 
 20. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa VEL 01'31" 9 
 21. GER  WORRACK Trixi VEL 01'31" 8 
 22. USA  HALL Lauren USA 01'31" 7 
 23. POL  PLICHTA Anna POL 01'31" 6 
 24. FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amťlie FUT 01'31" 5 
 25. FRA  DREVILLE Annabelle FRA 01'31" 4 
 26. USA  GUARNIER Megan DLT 01'31" 3 
 27. ITA  VIECELI Lara MIC 01'31" 3 
 28. ITA  CAUZ Francesca ALE 01'31" 3 
 29. RUS  KUZNETSOVA (VASILIEVA) Svetlana RUS 01'31" 3 
 30. ITA  BERLATO Elena ALE 01'36" 3 
 31. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann VEL 01'36" 3 
 32. NED  VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal DLT 01'36" 3 
 33. AUS  GILLOW-MARCHE Shara RBW 01'36" 3 
 34. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee LBL 01'36" 3 
 35. USA  DVORAK Andrea USA 01'36" 3 
 36. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana ISG 01'36" 3 
 37. USA  STEVENS Evelyn DLT 01'36" 3 
 38. FRA  PITEL Edwige MIC 01'36" 3 
 39. USA  ABBOTT Mara WHT 01'39" 3 
 40. LUX  MAJERUS Christine DLT 06'35" 3 
 41. RUS  POTOKINA Anna SEF 06'43" 3 
 42. LTU  JANKAUSKAITE Milda ASA 06'46" 3 
 43. SUI  INDERGAND Linda SUI 06'46" 3 
 44. LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva ISG 06'46" 3 
 45. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta VAI 06'46" 3 
 46. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha LBL 06'46" 3 
 47. RUS  CHEKINA Alexandra RUS 06'46" 3 
 48. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta ALE 06'46" 3 
 49. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 06'46" 3 
 50. BLR  TUHAI Ksenia BPK 06'46" 3 
 51. FRA  SOUYRIS Manon FRA 06'46" 3 
 52. AUS  WILLIAMS Lizzie OGE 06'46" 3 
 53. POL  BRZEZNA Monika POL 06'46" 3 
 54. ITA  PIEROBON Chiara TOG 06'46" 3 
 55. FIN  SAARELAINEN Sari SEF 06'46" 3 
 56. RUS  CHURSINA (IAKOVENKO) Anastasiia RUS 06'46" 3 
 57. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena SEF 06'46" 3 
 58. SLO  KERN Spela BTC 06'46" 3 
 59. GBR  LAWS Sharon BCT 06'46" 3 
 60. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris BCT 06'46" 3 
 61. SLO  PINTAR Urska BTC 06'46" 3 
 62. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata ALE 06'46" 3 
 63. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ISG 06'46" 3 
 64. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina POL 06'46" 3 
 65. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona ALE 06'46" 3 
 66. FRA  SICOT Marion FRA 06'46" 3 
 67. AUS  GARFOOT Katrin OGE 06'46" 3 
 68. FRA  LESUEUR Mťlodie FRA 06'46" 3 
 69. FRA  LELEU Fanny FRA 06'46" 3 
 70. ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Marie ISG 06'46" 3 
 71. USA  RAUCK KOMANSKI Lauren USA 06'46" 3 
 72. ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria ISG 06'46" 3 
 73. AUT  RITTER Martina BTC 06'46" 3 
 74. FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte FUT 06'46" 3 
 75. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia RUS 06'46" 3 
 76. ROU  COVRIG Ana Maria BPK 06'46" 3 
 77. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia ALE 06'46" 3 
 78. AUS  SPRATT Amanda OGE 06'46" 3 
 79. CAN  NUMAINVILLE JoŽlle BCT 06'46" 3 
 80. USA  WILES Tayler VEL 06'46" 3 
 81. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana SEF 06'46" 3 
 82. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 06'46" 3 
 83. ITA  PALADIN Asja TOG 06'58" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF AUS  NEYLAN Rachel OGE  0 
 DNF AUS  ELVIN Gracie OGE  0 
 DNF ESP  SANCHIS CHAFER Anna WHT  0 
 DNF FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT  0 
 DNF GER  KOPPENBURG Clara BCT  0 
 DNF AUT  RIJKES Sarah LBL  0 
 DNF BEL  MEYVISCH Molly LBL  0 
 DNF UKR  DEMYDOVA Olena ASA  0 
 DNF RUS  DOBRYNINA Ksenia ASA  0 
 DNF RUS  PANKOVA Larisa ASA  0 
 DNF ITA  CAMPAGNARO Marika ASA  0 
 DNF RUS  ZHAPAROVA Aizhan ASA  0 
 DNF ITA  LECHNER Eva BTC  0 
 DNF SLO  BATAGELJ Polona BTC  0 
 DNF ITA  FRANCHI Elena SEF  0 
 DNF SUI  MAZZOTTA Riccarda SEF  0 
 DNF FRA  RICHIOUD Greta FUT  0 
 DNF FRA  PADER Lucie FUT  0 
 DNF ITA  GULINO Nina MIC  0 
 DNF ITA  BALDUCCI Michela MIC  0 
 DNF ETH  KELIL Eyerusalem MIC  0 
 DNF ITA  D'INTINO Azzurra MIC  0 
 DNF NZL  LIVINGSTONE Ruby BPK  0 
 DNF NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia BPK  0 
 DNF NZL  NIELSEN Jaime BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  BORTOLOTTI Simona BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  BIOLO Martina VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  MARTINI Alessia VAI  0 
 DNF LAT  LAIZANE Lija VAI  0 
 DNF USA  LINNELL Allison Elizabeth VAI  0 
 DNF DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup TRY  0 
 DNF GBR  FRASER Chloe TRY  0 
 DNF GBR  KING (HILL) Amy TRY  0 
 DNF SWE  HUUSKO Ellinor TRY  0 
 DNF DEN  JAKOBSEN Olivia Overskov TRY  0 
 DNF DEN  OVESEN Nina Krebs TRY  0 
 DNF ITA  BITTO Irene TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  LEONARDI Elena TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  FIORI Jennifer TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  PALADIN Soraya TOG  0 
 DNF AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina NOE  0 
 DNF SLO  SIMENC Laura NOE  0 
 DNF GER  DEUERLEIN Julia NOE  0 
 DNF AUT  RIEGLER Elisabeth NOE  0 
 DNF AUT  REISENHOFER Sandra NOE  0 
 DNF USA  JORGENSEN Laura USA  0 
 DNF USA  FISCHER Heather USA  0 
 DNF FRA  BAZIN Marjolaine FRA  0 
 DNF RUS  SHAMANOVA Tatiana RUS  0 
 DNF POL  WILKOS Katarzyna POL  0 
 DNF POL  KARDAS Aleksandra POL  0 
 DNF POL  SKALNIAK Anna POL  0 
 DNF SUI  GYSLING (MARZOHL) Mirjam SUI  0 
 DNF SUI  STIENEN Jutta SUI  0 
 DNF SUI  WEISS Sandra SUI  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


21/01/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits