Bel  GP E3 - Harelbeke (209 km) 29/03/2003  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  DE JONGH Steven RAB 4h33'00" 140 
 2. GER  WESEMANN Steffen TEL  84 
 3. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn VLA  70 
 4. LAT  BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis MAR 04" 63 
 5. FRA  GUESDON Frédéric FDJ 04" 56 
 6. ITA  CASSANI Enrico ALS 04" 49 
 7. EST  KIRSIPUU Jaan A2R 26" 42 
 8. NED  KOERTS Jans BCT 26" 35 
 9. BEL  PLANCKAERT Jo COF 26" 28 
 10. NED  VAN HEESWIJK Max USP 26" 21 
 11. ITA  PIERI Dario SAE 26" 15 
 12. BEL  BOONEN Tom QSD 26" 13 
 13. NED  VAN DIJK Stefan LOT 26" 12 
 14. NED  HOFFMAN Tristan CSC 26" 11 
 15. GER  KESSLER Matthias TEL 26" 10 
 16. GBR  HAMMOND Roger PAL 26" 9 
 17. NED  LÖWIK Gerben BCT 26" 8 
 18. FRA  GAUMONT Philippe COF 26" 7 
 19. ITA  BORTOLAMI Gianluca VIN 26" 6 
 20. ITA  BALDATO Fabio ALS 26" 5 
 21. ITA  ZANINI Stefano SAE 26" 5 
 22. POL  WOJTAS Arkadiusz CCC 26" 5 
 23. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar RAB 26" 5 
 24. LUX  KIRCHEN Kim FAS 26" 5 
 25. FRA  DEREPAS David FDJ 26" 5 
 26. BEL  SCHEIRLINCKX Bert FLA 26" 5 
 27. BEL  MATTAN Nico COF 26" 5 
 28. BEL  VAN PETEGEM Peter LOT 26" 5 
 29. RUS  IVANOV Serguei FAS 26" 5 
 30. BEL  SCHEIRLINCKX Staf FLA 26" 5 
 31. AUS  O'GRADY Stuart C.A 26" 0 
 32. ITA  CARRARA Matteo DNC 26" 0 
 33. GER  KLIER Andreas TEL 26" 0 
 34. DEN  HØJ Frank FAK 26" 0 
 35. AUT  EISEL Bernhard FDJ 26" 0 
 36. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew RAB 26" 0 
 37. NED  BOOGERD Michael RAB 26" 0 
 38. ITA  MILESI Marco VIN 26" 0 
 39. GER  ALDAG Rolf TEL 26" 0 
 40. BEL  NYS Sven RAB 26" 0 
 41. GER  HUNDERTMARCK Kai TEL 26" 0 
 42. UKR  HONCHAR Serhiy DNC 26" 0 
 43. ITA  FORNACIARI Paolo SAE 26" 0 
 44. NED  VIERHOUTEN Aart LOT 26" 0 
 45. BEL  PEERS Chris COF 26" 0 
 46. NED  BOVEN Jan RAB 26" 0 
 47. BEL  VANDENBROUCKE Frank QSD 26" 0 
 48. UZB  NURITDINOV Rafael DNC 26" 0 
 49. LAT  VAINSTEINS Romans VIN 26" 0 
 50. BEL  MUSEEUW Johan QSD 26" 0 
 51. BEL  WAUTERS Marc RAB 26" 0 
 52. BEL  VANSEVENANT Wim LOT 32" 0 
 53. ITA  BARTOLI Claudio PAN 32" 0 
 54. CZE  FADRNY Ondrej DNC 03'42" 0 
 55. ITA  GOBBI Michele DNC 03'51" 0 
 56. BEL  CAPPELLE Andy MAR 11'00" 0 
 57. BEL  VANLANDSCHOOT James VLA 11'00" 0 
 58. ITA  MARZOLI Ruggero ALS 11'00" 0 
 59. FRA  AGNOLUTTO Christophe A2R 11'00" 0 
 60. BEL  VAN IMPE Kevin LOT 11'00" 0 
 61. NZL  JENNER Christopher C.A 11'00" 0 
 62. ITA  CASAGRANDA Stefano ALS 11'00" 0 
 63. BEL  OMLOOP Geert PAL 11'00" 0 
 64. BEL  DEKKERS Johan MAR 11'00" 0 
 65. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting FAK 11'00" 0 
 66. GER  KOPP David TEL 11'00" 0 
 67. ITA  APOLLONIO Massimo VIN 11'00" 0 
 68. AUS  WILSON Matthew FDJ 11'00" 0 
 69. LTU  RUSKYS Saulius MAR 11'00" 0 
 70. ITA  BONOMI Giosuè SAE 11'00" 0 
 71. NED  KNAVEN Servais QSD 11'00" 0 
 72. BEL  HOSTE Leif LOT 11'00" 0 
 73. NED  PRONK Matthé BCT 11'00" 0 
 74. NED  SCHMITZ Bram BCT 11'00" 0 
 75. FRA  JALABERT Nicolas CSC 11'00" 0 
 76. GER  SCHAFFRATH Jan TEL 11'00" 0 
 77. ITA  BRAMATI Davide QSD 11'00" 0 
 78. KAZ  KASHECHKIN Andrey QSD 11'00" 0 



23/01/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits