Por  Volta a Portugal, General classification 15/08/2007  
  Category: 2.HC  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  TONDO VOLPINI Xavier MAI 40h25'56" 160 
 2. POR  BARBOSA Candido Joaquim Venda Moreira LSE 56" 120 
 3. ESP  GUERRA GARCIA Hector LSE 01'31" 98 
 4. ESP  JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Eladio KGZ 01'36" 88 
 5. ESP  BLANCO RODRIGUEZ David DUJ 03'25" 80 
 6. POR  AZEVEDO Jose Bento Carvalho SLB 03'35" 72 
 7. ESP  BERNABEU ARMENGOL Vicente David FTV 04'10" 64 
 8. ESP  PECHARROMAN FABIAN Jose Antonio SLB 05'23" 56 
 9. ESP  SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel REG 05'42" 48 
 10. POR  CARDOSO Pedro Antonio Alves MAI 06'03" 40 
 11. POR  SABIDO Hugo Manuel Madeira BAR 07'22" 35 
 12. POR  BROCO Hernani Manuel Conceiçao LSE 07'23" 30 
 13. POR  MESTRE Ricardo Jorge Correia DUJ 08'28" 27 
 14. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico PAN 08'36" 24 
 15. POR  RIBEIRO Nuno Jorge Gaspar LSE 08'46" 21 
 16. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto RIB 08'56" 19 
 17. POR  PINHO Carlos Manuel Oliveira BHL 11'52" 17 
 18. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco REG 12'02" 15 
 19. POR  RODRIGUES Jose Carlos Silva ASC 12'19" 13 
 20. DEN  MØLLER Claus Michael BHL 13'11" 11 
 21. POR  CASTANHEIRA Bruno Miguel Gomes SLB 13'54" 10 
 22. ESP  DURAN AROCA Arkaitz SDV 14'58" 9 
 23. POR  VITORINO Nelson Nuno Sequeira DUJ 17'04" 8 
 24. POR  SANTOS Vergilio Martins RIB 17'49" 7 
 25. ESP  GOMIS LOPEZ Juan ASC 18'14" 6 
 26. POR  SOUSA Rui Miguel Barbosa LSE 18'55" 5 
 27. POR  LOPES Pedro Miguel Gonçalves SLB 19'41" 5 
 28. POR  VITOR Hugo Manuel Isidoro RIB 20'06" 5 
 29. POR  ROCHA Nelson Hugo Lobo RIB 20'18" 5 
 30. POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva MAI 20'54" 5 
 31. POR  CABREIRA Joao Paulo Costa MAI 21'47" 5 
 32. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins PRM 21'58" 5 
 33. POR  LAVARINHAS Rui Agostinho Do Couto SLB 22'17" 5 
 34. ESP  RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ Alexis PRM 22'25" 5 
 35. POR  SAMPAIO Gilberto Joao Oliveira ASC 29'21" 5 
 36. POR  MARTINS Lizuarte Manuel Gonçalves MAD 29'54" 5 
 37. ESP  GONZALEZ CAPILLA Santos KGZ 30'04" 5 
 38. POR  MIRANDA Helder Antonio Duarte SLB 30'58" 5 
 39. ESP  VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS Angel MAI 31'50" 5 
 40. POR  FARIA Estevao Claudio Miguel Gonçalves MAI 32'05" 5 
 41. ESP  BENITEZ ROMAN Jose Alberto SDV 32'30" 5 
 42. POR  SAMPAIO Joaquim Alberto Campos RIB 33'20" 5 
 43. ESP  NOZAL VEGA Isidro KGZ 33'28" 5 
 44. ESP  DIAZ ARMAS Dailos Manuel FTV 36'29" 5 
 45. POL  SZMYD Sylwester LAM 39'03" 5 
 46. BUL  VASSILIEV Krassimir Koev DUJ 40'07" 5 
 47. ARG  GARRIDO MAYORGA Martin Gerardo DUJ 40'56" 5 
 48. ESP  RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS Gustavo PRM 41'27" 5 
 49. POR  MARTINS Gilberto Manuel Gonçalves MAD 41'33" 5 
 50. ESP  ARREITUNANDIA QUINTERO Pedro BAR 41'47" 5 
 51. ESP  MEGIAS LEAL Javier SDV 43'52" 0 
 52. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco LAM 44'53" 0 
 53. POR  ANDRADE Joaquim Adrego Pereira PRM 45'16" 0 
 54. ESP  PALOMARES VILLAPLANA Adrian FTV 46'48" 0 
 55. POR  SOUSA Celio Cristiano Alves RIB 47'08" 0 
 56. POR  SOUSA Sergio Ferreira MAD 47'51" 0 
 57. POR  OLIVEIRA Helder Jose Alves MAD 48'42" 0 
 58. ESP  LASA LARRAYA Gaizka KGZ 49'04" 0 
 59. COL  LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe PAN 51'15" 0 
 60. POR  BARROSO Paulo Manuel Oliveira ASC 52'48" 0 
 61. BUL  PETROV Danail Andonov SLB 53'27" 0 
 62. POR  NEVES Bruno Ricardo Fernandes MAI 53'37" 0 
 63. ESP  FERNANDEZ HERMIDA Pedro MAD 53'40" 0 
 64. ESP  PRADERA RODRIGUEZ Mikel SLB 54'05" 0 
 65. USA  MCCARTY Jonathan Patrick TSL 54'42" 0 
 66. ITA  SAVINI Filippo PAN 55'42" 0 
 67. POR  VITAL Andre Moreira MAD 57'00" 0 
 68. USA  LANGE Michael TSL 58'25" 0 
 69. ESP  GARCIA MARIN Jorge REG 1h01'32" 0 
 70. ESP  CHERRO MOLINA Javier FTV 1h03'23" 0 
 71. POR  MARTA Nuno Duarte Silva MAD 1h03'47" 0 
 72. USA  PATE Danny TSL 1h04'01" 0 
 73. ESP  BALLESTER MARTINEZ Vicente FTV 1h04'07" 0 
 74. POR  MAGALHAES Helder Ricardo Fidalgo RIB 1h04'11" 0 
 75. USA  EUSER Lucas TSL 1h04'12" 0 
 76. ITA  BUCCIERO Antonio PAN 1h05'05" 0 
 77. ITA  BANDIERA Marco LAM 1h06'00" 0 
 78. POL  KRYS Hubert FLM 1h06'00" 0 
 79. ESP  EDO ALSINA Angel ASC 1h06'19" 0 
 80. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Antonio KGZ 1h09'25" 0 
 81. UKR  DUMA Vladimir FLM 1h11'18" 0 
 82. POR  JESUS Antonio Manuel Campos LSE 1h11'23" 0 
 83. POR  BARBOSA Bruno Jose Pereira PRM 1h11'31" 0 
 84. POR  CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal RIB 1h12'54" 0 
 85. ESP  MOURON DOLDAN Juan Francisco KGZ 1h13'28" 0 
 86. USA  CALDWELL Blake TSL 1h14'26" 0 
 87. ESP  MUÑOZ BAÑOZ David FTV 1h14'35" 0 
 88. ESP  BUENDIA ROMERO Jesus BHL 1h14'37" 0 
 89. POR  AZEVEDO Afonso Duarte Costa MAI 1h16'07" 0 
 90. CZE  HRUSKA Jan REG 1h16'18" 0 
 91. POL  MORAJKO Jacek RIB 1h16'22" 0 
 92. UKR  CHUZHDA Oleg FTV 1h18'21" 0 
 93. POR  PINTO Rui Filipe Felgueiras BHL 1h19'07" 0 
 94. SUI  LOOSLI David LAM 1h21'02" 0 
 95. POR  OLIVEIRA Alexandre Candido BHL 1h21'16" 0 
 96. POR  MARTINS Ricardo Manuel Rodrigues PRM 1h24'59" 0 
 97. ITA  GEREMIA Gianluca FLM 1h25'27" 0 
 98. POR  LIVRAMENTO David Silva DUJ 1h31'23" 0 
 99. ESP  GARRIDO LIMA Jose Antonio MAI 1h32'14" 0 
 100. ESP  PACHECO TORRES Francisco Jose BHL 1h33'11" 0 
 101. POR  COSTA Pedro Miguel Fernandes ASC 1h33'25" 0 
 102. ITA  CACCIA Diego BAR 1h33'37" 0 
 103. RSA  PERRY James Lewis BAR 1h34'37" 0 
 104. POR  SOEIRO Pedro Miguel Miranda BHL 1h37'53" 0 
 105. ESP  MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel MAD 1h38'02" 0 
 106. CAN  PARISIEN François TSL 1h38'51" 0 
 107. ESP  BENITEZ POMARES Javier SLB 1h39'09" 0 
 108. POR  SA Rui Filipe Gomes BHL 1h39'37" 0 
 109. POR  SOUSA Jose Manuel Cunha ASC 1h41'09" 0 
 110. USA  FRISCHKORN William TSL 1h42'38" 0 
 111. USA  DONALD Jason TSL 1h44'27" 0 
 112. ESP  MARTINEZ CASTILLO Jose Rafael REG 1h45'53" 0 
 113. ESP  CUESTA VALERO Jose Manuel FRM 1h46'51" 0 
 114. RUS  KUDASHEV Denis REG 1h53'06" 0 
 115. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 1h57'31" 0 
 116. POR  BARTOLOMEU Luis Duarte Ramos DUJ 1h58'10" 0 
 117. POR  CARDOSO Filipe Duarte Sousa LSE 1h59'42" 0 
 118. ITA  ANGELONI Adriano FLM 2h03'01" 0 
 119. POR  CUNHA Marco Alexandre Ferreira MAD 2h03'34" 0 
 120. ITA  FORNACIARI Paolo LAM 2h04'44" 0 
 121. POL  WADECKI Adam FLM 2h06'35" 0 
 122. POR  ISIDORO Micael Duarte ASC 2h13'07" 0 
 123. POR  SILVA Luis Filipe Albino DUJ 2h13'54" 0 
 124. POR  PINHO Celestino Duarte Dias BHL 2h15'15" 0 
 125. POR  CORREIA Marcio Alfredo Reis PRM 2h21'54" 0 
 126. ITA  COLLI Daniele PAN 2h28'52" 0 
 127. BUL  PETROV Daniel Bogomilov DUJ 2h31'06" 0 
 128. ESP  URTASUN PEREZ Pablo LSE 2h33'24" 0 



21/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits