Fra  Route du Sud, General classification 24/06/2007  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel REG 17h06'51" 110 
 2. ITA  GIUNTI Massimo MIE 01'06" 83 
 3. AUT  EIBEGGER Markus ELK 01'56" 66 
 4. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco REG 02'02" 58 
 5. RUS  BOTCHAROV Aleksandr C.A 02'06" 50 
 6. ESP  DUEÑAS NEVADO Moises AGR 02'16" 44 
 7. ITA  MUTO Pasquale MIE 02'44" 38 
 8. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz FLM 02'49" 33 
 9. FRA  HARTMANN Nicolas COF 02'50" 29 
 10. FRA  MOINARD Amaël COF 03'24" 25 
 11. BEL  STUBBE Tom JAC 05'02" 21 
 12. BEL  PAUWELS Serge JAC 05'20" 18 
 13. BEL  COENEN Johan JAC 06'00" 15 
 14. ESP  GONZALO RAMIREZ Eduardo AGR 06'00" 12 
 15. USA  EUSER Lucas TSL 06'10" 10 
 16. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy C.A 06'45" 9 
 17. FRA  LE LAY David BAL 07'03" 8 
 18. FRA  SONNERY Blaise A2R 07'07" 7 
 19. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus REG 07'08" 6 
 20. AUT  TOTSCHNIG Harald ELK 09'00" 5 
 21. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe C.A 09'19" 0 
 22. FRA  CHEREL Mikael FDJ 09'43" 0 
 23. FRA  BROUSSE Paul RLM 11'13" 0 
 24. ESP  CARRASCO GAMIZ Jose Luis ACA 12'00" 0 
 25. FRA  MOUREY Francis FDJ 14'36" 0 
 26. FRA  JEGOU Lilian FDJ 14'40" 0 
 27. FRA  BESSY Frédéric COF 16'19" 0 
 28. USA  PETERSON Thomas TSL 16'47" 0 
 29. FRA  NAIBO Carl A2R 20'18" 0 
 30. FRA  MESPOULEDE Jean AUB 20'27" 0 
 31. FRA  FINOT Frédéric RLM 20'30" 0 
 32. FRA  SALMON Benoît AGR 20'32" 0 
 33. FRA  MORIZOT Florian AUB 20'55" 0 
 34. USA  LANGE Michael TSL 21'45" 0 
 35. FRA  LESVENAN Arnaud RLM 21'45" 0 
 36. FRA  MEDEREL Maxime AUB 22'32" 0 
 37. SVK  VALACH Jan ELK 25'30" 0 
 38. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas BTL 25'40" 0 
 39. FRA  COUTOULY Cédric AGR 27'54" 0 
 40. FRA  JALABERT Nicolas AGR 28'07" 0 
 41. ESP  MERCADO MARTIN Juan Miguel AGR 28'49" 0 
 42. FRA  CHARTEAU Anthony C.A 28'51" 0 
 43. FRA  MONDORY Lloyd A2R 29'34" 0 
 44. BEL  DE SCHROODER Benny JAC 31'31" 0 
 45. BEL  RENDERS Sven JAC 31'52" 0 
 46. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen COF 32'26" 0 
 47. ESP  ORTEGA OCAÑA Manuel ACA 32'26" 0 
 48. FRA  BELGY Julien BTL 32'53" 0 
 49. USA  MCCARTY Jonathan Patrick TSL 32'55" 0 
 50. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril C.A 35'06" 0 
 51. BEL  VANHEULE Bart JAC 36'46" 0 
 52. BEL  GHYLLEBERT Pieter JAC 37'41" 0 
 53. FRA  HUGUET Yann COF 39'37" 0 
 54. AUT  MURER Wolfgang ELK 40'37" 0 
 55. UKR  DUMA Vladimir FLM 40'57" 0 
 56. FRA  GERARD Arnaud FDJ 42'53" 0 
 57. ESP  PEREZ ROMERO Luis ACA 43'32" 0 
 58. FRA  DUCLOS-LASSALLE Hervé COF 43'42" 0 
 59. FRA  BONNAIRE Olivier BTL 44'27" 0 
 60. USA  LEWIS Craig TSL 45'38" 0 
 61. FRA  BROUZES Niels AUB 45'56" 0 
 62. FRA  PLOUHINEC Samuel AGR 46'10" 0 
 63. FRA  LOUBET Julien A2R 46'31" 0 
 64. USA  DUGGAN Timothy TSL 48'49" 0 
 65. FRA  PINEAU Cédric RLM 49'10" 0 
 66. ITA  VARINI Maurizio FLM 49'56" 0 
 67. ESP  VAZQUEZ HUESO Manuel ACA 50'10" 0 
 68. ESP  LOPEZ GIL Jose Antonio ACA 50'32" 0 
 69. AUT  GRÜNDLINGER Hannes ELK 51'00" 0 
 70. BEL  CAETHOVEN Steven JAC 51'18" 0 
 71. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel REG 52'03" 0 
 72. ESP  FERRIO LUQUE Jorge ACA 52'08" 0 
 73. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel REG 52'43" 0 
 74. FRA  MARINO Jean-Marc C.A 52'55" 0 
 75. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan C.A 53'24" 0 
 76. FRA  PATANCHON Fabien FDJ 55'52" 0 
 77. FRA  LE FLOCH Guillaume BAL 56'53" 0 
 78. FRA  ZEN Jean RLM 56'57" 0 
 79. FRA  BERGES Emilien-Benoît AGR 56'57" 0 
 80. ITA  SPADI Manuele FLM 1h00'37" 0 
 81. POL  WADECKI Adam FLM 1h00'42" 0 
 82. POL  ZIELINSKI Piotr BAL 1h00'46" 0 
 83. UKR  KHALILOV Mikhaylo FLM 1h01'02" 0 
 84. FRA  MENGIN Christophe FDJ 1h01'15" 0 
 85. FRA  GENE Yohann BTL 1h01'15" 0 
 86. FRA  LARPE Mickaël RLM 1h01'38" 0 
 87. ITA  BOGGIA Stefano FLM 1h02'39" 0 
 88. FRA  DIGUET Christophe AUB 1h03'23" 0 
 89. FRA  POULHIES Stéphane A2R 1h05'13" 0 
 90. ESP  NAVAS CHICA David A2R 1h05'15" 0 
 91. FRA  AUGER Ludovic FDJ 1h06'36" 0 
 92. FRA  GALLAND Jérémie AUB 1h07'38" 0 
 93. FRA  NAZON Jean-Patrick A2R 1h07'48" 0 
 94. POL  SZCZAWINSKI Krzysztof MIE 1h07'59" 0 
 95. POL  HONKISZ Adrian MIE 1h08'01" 0 
 96. ITA  SERRI Eddy MIE 1h08'11" 0 
 97. SWE  LINDGREN Johan FDJ 1h13'12" 0 
 98. FRA  DRUJON Mathieu AUB 1h13'35" 0 
 99. ESP  GARCIA-CASARRUBIOS PINTOR Oscar REG 1h13'45" 0 
 100. ESP  VALLEJO DOMINGUEZ Angel REG 1h14'14" 0 
 101. ESP  MARTINEZ CASTILLO Jose Rafael REG 1h14'14" 0 



24/07/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits