Fra  Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré, General classification 13/06/2004  
  Category: 2.HC  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  MAYO DIEZ Iban EUS 29h27'15" 220 
 2. USA  HAMILTON Tyler PHO 36" 165 
 3. ESP  SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel PHO 01'14" 132 
 4. USA  ARMSTRONG Lance USP 02'00" 121 
 5. ESP  MERCADO MARTIN Juan Miguel QSD 02'32" 110 
 6. ESP  GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA Jose Enrique PHO 02'36" 99 
 7. DEN  RASMUSSEN Michael RAB 02'39" 88 
 8. USA  LEIPHEIMER Levi RAB 03'33" 77 
 9. ESP  PEREIRO SIO Oscar PHO 03'58" 66 
 10. ESP  LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Iñigo EUS 04'02" 55 
 11. FRA  MONCOUTIE David COF 04'25" 47 
 12. POR  AZEVEDO Jose Bento Carvalho USP 04'46" 41 
 13. FRA  GOUBERT Stéphane A2R 05'36" 37 
 14. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos CSC 05'41" 32 
 15. USA  LANDIS Floyd USP 06'18" 28 
 16. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi EUS 07'12" 25 
 17. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas FDJ 08'07" 22 
 18. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel USP 09'15" 19 
 19. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas BLB 10'41" 16 
 20. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre C.A 10'50" 15 
 21. AUS  O'GRADY Stuart COF 11'09" 14 
 22. ESP  CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker EUS 11'30" 13 
 23. FRA  VIRENQUE Richard QSD 11'33" 12 
 24. FRA  ROBIN Jean-Cyril FDJ 14'01" 11 
 25. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 14'20" 10 
 26. FRA  DESSEL Cyril PHO 14'50" 10 
 27. SUI  DUFAUX Laurent QSD 15'43" 10 
 28. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin USP 16'44" 10 
 29. COL  PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo USP 18'38" 10 
 30. FRA  SALMON Benoît C.A 19'34" 10 
 31. FRA  MARTIN Ludovic RAG 21'21" 10 
 32. USA  HINCAPIE George USP 21'24" 10 
 33. ITA  PERON Andrea CSC 23'07" 10 
 34. FRA  BESSY Frédéric COF 23'45" 10 
 35. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel A2R 25'00" 10 
 36. ESP  FLORES GALARZA Iker EUS 25'21" 10 
 37. FRA  LEFEVRE Laurent BLB 26'17" 10 
 38. ESP  CALVENTE GORBAS Manuel CSC 27'26" 10 
 39. FRA  HALGAND Patrice C.A 27'36" 10 
 40. ESP  GONZALEZ CAPILLA Santos PHO 28'01" 10 
 41. AUS  ROGERS Michael QSD 28'13" 10 
 42. FRA  PORTAL Nicolas A2R 28'34" 10 
 43. ESP  CHAURREAU BERNARDEZ Iñigo A2R 29'51" 10 
 44. UKR  KRIVTSOV Yuriy A2R 30'18" 10 
 45. FRA  GESLIN Anthony BLB 31'19" 10 
 46. KAZ  MURAVYEV Dmitriy C.A 31'20" 10 
 47. FRA  BENETEAU Walter BLB 32'17" 10 
 48. ESP  PECHARROMAN FABIAN Jose Antonio QSD 33'06" 10 
 49. ESP  HORRILLO MUÑOZ Pedro QSD 34'01" 10 
 50. FRA  MENGIN Christophe FDJ 37'15" 10 
 51. FRA  HARY Maryan BLB 37'47" 0 
 52. FRA  GUESDON Frédéric FDJ 37'54" 0 
 53. FRA  RENIER Franck BLB 38'18" 0 
 54. ITA  BARTOLI Michele CSC 38'19" 0 
 55. FRA  BOUVARD Gilles RAG 38'49" 0 
 56. RUS  EKIMOV Viatcheslav USP 40'35" 0 
 57. AUS  COOKE Baden FDJ 41'41" 0 
 58. NED  LOTZ Marc RAB 42'40" 0 
 59. SUI  BOURQUENOUD Pierre RAG 44'47" 0 
 60. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki CSC 47'18" 0 
 61. FRA  LAURENT Christophe RAG 47'57" 0 
 62. FRA  REYNAUD Nicolas RAG 48'02" 0 
 63. EST  TOMBAK Janek COF 50'41" 0 
 64. AUS  WHITE Matthew COF 51'03" 0 
 65. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe C.A 51'08" 0 
 66. NED  DE GROOT Bram RAB 52'26" 0 
 67. NED  DEKKER Erik RAB 52'31" 0 
 68. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin RAB 54'10" 0 
 69. ESP  ALBIZU LIZASO Joseba EUS 1h13'53" 0 
 70. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS 1h15'10" 0 
 71. ESP  SILLONIZ ARESTI Josu EUS 1h30'28" 0 



23/03/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits